EQUI 2000

Classifica C 130 Q 18/01/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

Stamina
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 42 ITA SCALVINI KEVIN C.I.IL CASTEGNO BRUGIT B Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - TYGO / GOUDVINK / ZENO [All. ] BRUGIT B Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - TYGO / GOUDVINK / ZENO [All. ] 0/0 0 20.48
2 214 ITA ROBERTI MANUEL C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB CATICAME' DELLA CACCIA Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - CANTURO / GINGER FLB / TIN ROCCO [All. COOP.SOC.AGR.LA CACCIA-ONLUS] CATICAME' DELLA CACCIA Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - CANTURO / GINGER FLB / TIN ROCCO [All. COOP.SOC.AGR.LA CACCIA-ONLUS] 0/0 0 21.12
3 15 ITA GOBETTI ANNA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD SHOT GUN Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1999 - STAKKATO / CATINKA / CALYPSO II [All. ] SHOT GUN Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1999 - STAKKATO / CATINKA / CALYPSO II [All. ] 0/0 0 21.2
4 20 ITA VELASCO ANDREA C.I. CORTE SGRIFONA ZORRENTO Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2004 - KARANDASJ / FANDA / NABUUR [All. ] ZORRENTO Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2004 - KARANDASJ / FANDA / NABUUR [All. ] 0/0 0 22.18
5 5 ITA BADALA' ALICE C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD VALENCE VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN Maschio \ SBS_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - CENTO LANO / FINESSA / LANDADEL [All. ] VALENCE VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN Maschio \ SBS_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - CENTO LANO / FINESSA / LANDADEL [All. ] 0/0 0 22.37
6 9 ITA FERTITTA STEFANO CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD VIVA LAVIE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / FALLON / WISCONSIN [All. ] VIVA LAVIE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / FALLON / WISCONSIN [All. ] 0/0 0 22.53
7 212 ITA ASSOLARI CRISTINA LEOCTRO ASD WAIT AND SEE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARNUTE / ROYAL PLEASURE / FOR PLEASURE 31 [All. ] WAIT AND SEE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARNUTE / ROYAL PLEASURE / FOR PLEASURE 31 [All. ] 0/0 0 24.12
8 24 ITA MORETTI GAIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA ZEFIRA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - GUIDAM / TOLIA / INDOCTRO [All. ] ZEFIRA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - GUIDAM / TOLIA / INDOCTRO [All. ] 0/0 0 25.47
9 6 ITA MORETTI GAIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA SHERIF DU GRANIT Femmina \ SF \ che \ 2006 - GABYSCION / DELICE DES PRES II / QUINQUIN DU VALON [All. ] SHERIF DU GRANIT Femmina \ SF \ che \ 2006 - GABYSCION / DELICE DES PRES II / QUINQUIN DU VALON [All. ] 0/4 0 24.84
10 215 ITA RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD CAMELIA Femmina \ SVE_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - IRCO MENA / CAROL / CALIMERO [All. ] CAMELIA Femmina \ SVE_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - IRCO MENA / CAROL / CALIMERO [All. ] 0/Rit. 0 0
11 2 ITA IERACI ALLEGRA UTOPIA ASD GRANADA Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NONSTOP / STARLETTE "P" / ELANVILLE [All. ] GRANADA Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NONSTOP / STARLETTE "P" / ELANVILLE [All. ] 4 0 0
11 34 ITA LAZZARO ANDREA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD FIONA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATUS D.C. / FERRALBA / INDOCTRO [All. FERRARIO FRANCO] FIONA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATUS D.C. / FERRALBA / INDOCTRO [All. FERRARIO FRANCO] 4 0 0
11 28 ITA ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] 4 0 0
11 26 ITA RANCATI FILIPPO CI GAMBISA ASD ALCAMO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - RIGOLETTO / PRAIT / PIKANT [All. AZ. AGR. CA' DEL LUPO SRL] ALCAMO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - RIGOLETTO / PRAIT / PIKANT [All. AZ. AGR. CA' DEL LUPO SRL] 4 0 0
11 49 ITA ROSSETTI GIULIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] 4 0 0
11 211 ITA MERISIO LUCA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL JENNIFER Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CASIRO / AMBIENTE / GRANNUS [All. ALLEVAMENTO ROMAGNOLO DI CAPPELLI GIUSEPPE] JENNIFER Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CASIRO / AMBIENTE / GRANNUS [All. ALLEVAMENTO ROMAGNOLO DI CAPPELLI GIUSEPPE] 4 0 0
17 207 ITA SATTO ANGELA CI SANT'ANNA ASD BANDERILLA DEL BEDESCO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / OAX / CORLEONE [All. AZ. AGR. CIROCCHI ALVIERO] BANDERILLA DEL BEDESCO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / OAX / CORLEONE [All. AZ. AGR. CIROCCHI ALVIERO] 8 0 0
17 16 ITA RONZISVALLE ELENA LAGO DELLE 7 FONTANE SEUS Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1999 - ZEUS / WIETEKE / CADMUS [All. ] SEUS Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1999 - ZEUS / WIETEKE / CADMUS [All. ] 8 0 0
17 43 ITA PANIZZA LORENZA C.I.IL CASTEGNO DEXTER 143 Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 1995 - DIAMO / MADAM / MAAT I [All. ] DEXTER 143 Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 1995 - DIAMO / MADAM / MAAT I [All. ] 8 0 0
20 17 ITA GUERINI ENRICO C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB FENIS DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - CONDOR / OLINDA DI SANTA MARTA / DAYTONA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] FENIS DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - CONDOR / OLINDA DI SANTA MARTA / DAYTONA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 12 0 0
Elim. 208 ITA RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD OLIVIA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / URBANA DI SANTA MARTA / ONORIO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] OLIVIA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / URBANA DI SANTA MARTA / ONORIO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 216 ITA ROBERTI MANUEL C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB COLIN Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2002 - CORLAND / ROSITA / INDOCTRO [All. BONELLI MARIA GABRIELLA] COLIN Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2002 - CORLAND / ROSITA / INDOCTRO [All. BONELLI MARIA GABRIELLA] Elim. 0 0
Paglia di Lino