Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B90 21/01/2018

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 90 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 70 DUTHION DINATALE ANNA PREDEFITTE ASD OPIUM DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CALIDO / LATINA DELLE SCHIAVE / ACODETTO [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] DUTHION DINATALE ANNA PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
2 78 PEROSSA SARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ACCORDING TIME Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - CORLAND / SUMMERTIME / CORSAIRE DE VAUBAN [All. GOULU JASMINE] PEROSSA SARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA
3 209 BERETTA CAMILLA C.I.DANIELE GREYN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - GRAF NOIR / BURLA DEL COLLE ROSSO / [All. MANZIONE FULVIO] BERETTA CAMILLA C.I.DANIELE ITA
4 83 BERNARDI PIRINI MADDALENA C.I.LE COLOMBARE TANGO DI VALMARINA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ARGENTINUS / LUCILLA DI VALMARINA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. MANZONI GIOVANNA] BERNARDI PIRINI MADDALENA C.I.LE COLOMBARE ITA
5 91 PREZIOSA ARIANNA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD SHERWOOD Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / LIGNITE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. MANZONI SAVINA] PREZIOSA ARIANNA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
6 154 GERVASONI PAOLA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ORION Castrone \ SEUN \ SAUR \ 1998 - ALABARDOS / PARITAS JUTALOM / PARITAS [All. ] GERVASONI PAOLA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ITA
7 92 LIGASACCHI ALICE PREDEFITTE ASD ROEBBIA M Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - ATLANTIC / NAVARONE M / J.LIBERATO [All. ] LIGASACCHI ALICE PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
8 95 GUANDALINI AGATA MARIA SOLE PREDEFITTE ASD JEMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ ROANO VINOSO \ 2011 - CORLAND / VOOKA DI S.MARTA / ALL TAN [All. RINALDI MANUEL] GUANDALINI AGATA MARIA SOLE PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
9 97 ABBATI NICOLE FATA MORGANA ASD C BRAVA DE DAREDEVIL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - DAREDEVIL / MANDALAY DE SEMILLY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] ABBATI NICOLE FATA MORGANA ASD ITA
10 101 PIRLO GIULIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO JELOCE DE ROUHET Maschio \ ANAR \ ROAN \ 1997 - VELOCE DE FAVI / TRESENA DE ROUHET / ELFE DU MOULIN [All. ] PIRLO GIULIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
11 108 SALA ALESSANDRA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD COBALT Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CONCORDE / GIRONABAGRA / ARMASTRONG [All. AZ. AG. DEL LUPO LUCIA] SALA ALESSANDRA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
12 153 ORSINI SAMUEL C.I.DANIELE NOCE DI SANTA MARTA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / AVA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] ORSINI SAMUEL C.I.DANIELE ITA
13 157 MANTOVANI GIOIA SSD D'EQUITAZIONE SAN CLEMENTE A RL STELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - - / - / [All. ] MANTOVANI GIOIA SSD D'EQUITAZIONE SAN CLEMENTE A RL ITA
14 164 ANTOLINI NICOL IL GELSOMINO ASD STARBUCK - T Maschio \ HAFL \ SCHR \ 2013 - STORM / CELESTINA / LIZ ANTHONY [All. GRAZIOLI GUIDO] ANTOLINI NICOL IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
15 165 LENI DANIELA PREDEFITTE ASD L - NOVELLINA DI PENTESILEA Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2012 - LEVISONN / OVERDRIVE / CARIBIK [All. ] LENI DANIELA PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
16 205 MARTINELLI LUISA C.I.IL CASTEGNO YELLOW MOON Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1999 - EMILION / WAMILLA / APPLE KING [All. FUSI AMBROGIO] MARTINELLI LUISA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
17 206 FRISINA MARIA ANNA C.I.IL CASTEGNO VECTRIX Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / RUBYE / CARNUTE [All. AZ. AGR. ROCCO GIUSEPPE] FRISINA MARIA ANNA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
18 86 F.C. BASAGNI CAMILLA SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL SUCCESS Femmina \ \ \ 2011 - / / [All. ] BASAGNI CAMILLA SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL ITA
19 136 F.C. FAINI ERMANNO S.I.FRANCIACORTA HERTOG HENRY DE SPAN Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2012 - ZAMBESI / CELEBRATION Z / CALVIN Z [All. ] FAINI ERMANNO S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA
20 103 CAPELLI EMMA FATA MORGANA ASD MINNY Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] CAPELLI EMMA FATA MORGANA ASD ITA
21 99 DECIO MARTINA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD KARIK DE PETRA Castrone \ CONN \ GRIG \ 1999 - JINGLE-LILY / CORY CLAYSTREAM / THE ISLAND PRINCE [All. ] DECIO MARTINA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
22 102 F.C. BELOTTI GIORGIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA MYA DES BOIS Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2000 - / / [All. ] BELOTTI GIORGIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA ITA
23 160 VALDAMERI ANITA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD NOUGAT L'AMANDOUR Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2001 - GOLIAT DES LONDES / EPONA D'AUDES / QUIZ GAME DU LOGIS [All. ] VALDAMERI ANITA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
24 162 MONDONICO WILLIAM C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD TROSZEK Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - BOLERO / TWENTY / MISTER MAN [All. ] MONDONICO WILLIAM C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
25 163 TORSA SARA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD WESTERTERPER JACQUELIEN Femmina \ WELS \ SAUR \ 2002 - WESTERTERPER BO-GYI / WESTERTERPER CHERRIE / WESTER AIKEMA'S NANDO [All. ] TORSA SARA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
26 166 SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD LAPSUS DE L'OCQ Maschio \ NEW FOREST \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - WILLOWAY GOOD AS GOLD / TAMOUR DES ETANGS / JOLLY DES IFS [All. ] SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
27 167 SACCHETTI CARLOTTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD LITSSY NILS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - BONNY DU SAULT / FANY / [All. ] SACCHETTI CARLOTTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
28 77 SCANDELLA SARA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD RATHLEE TARA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] SCANDELLA SARA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
29 155 SARESINI LARA C.I.IL CASTEGNO CARTE D'OR Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2002 - ****************************** / ********************************* / [All. ] SARESINI LARA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN