Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza 1 PROVA ISTRUTTORI E TECNICI 1GR 120/2 GR 130 29/05/2015

n. 4 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. C
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: CAMPO SUD
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 479 DE COI LISA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ILENYA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - AVENIR / BRYOSA / PHOSPHO'OR [All. IDDA FRANCESCO] DE COI LISA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ITA
2 482 BARELLI LUCA CI I GELSI ASD CARLITA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - MARLON / LAUDATE / GOODTIMES [All. ] BARELLI LUCA CI I GELSI ASD ITA
3 487 BELLOLI CLAUDIA CI BELLOLI ASD TURIJN Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - CALVADOS / OPRAH / CONCORDE [All. ] BELLOLI CLAUDIA CI BELLOLI ASD ITA
4 489 MAMBRETTI LEONARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ASKALET Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - ASKARI / IRA XV / ATHLET Z [All. ] MAMBRETTI LEONARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
5 490 BRAMBILLA CATERINA C.I.MISURATO ASD EUROCENT Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - CENTO / MAGICAL CARA / MAGICAL STRIKE [All. FONTANELLA MARCO] BRAMBILLA CATERINA C.I.MISURATO ASD ITA
6 491 DURAND JULIEN LA FRANCESINA ASD BUCARAMANGA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / OLIVIA DELLA MONICA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] DURAND JULIEN LA FRANCESINA ASD FRA
7 496 DUBOIS ALAIN JEAN ERNEST CI I GELSI ASD E.H. CALLAHO Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2007 - CALATO / PAULINE VI / ESTEBAN [All. ] DUBOIS ALAIN JEAN ERNEST CI I GELSI ASD FRA
8 498 FACHERIS ALESSANDRO SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD RODIAMOND Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - SILVIO II / JENULDA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] FACHERIS ALESSANDRO SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA
9 499 SCOGNAMIGLIO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA BETTY VAN DE KAPEL Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2007 - OBUS DEL COUR WISBECQ / PIOBE / INDOCTRO [All. ] SCOGNAMIGLIO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA ITA
10 501 CINQUERRUI OMAR C.I.MAGENTINO ASD UNIFORM VAN DE WITHOEVE Castrone \ BWP \ SAURO \ 1997 - SKIPPY II / QUEVADA VAN DE WITHOEVE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] CINQUERRUI OMAR C.I.MAGENTINO ASD ITA
11 504 TASSONI MARCO C.I.ME ASD SESTO SENSO D.C. Maschio \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - STAKKATO / ESCADA D.C. / ESCUDO I [All. ] TASSONI MARCO C.I.ME ASD ITA
12 507 MAZZOLA ALESSANDRO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO PITCHOUNE DU HOMET Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - ROSIRE / JESSICA DU THEIL / CALYPSO D'HERBIERS [All. ] MAZZOLA ALESSANDRO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
13 510 PALA GIANBATTISTA LA GARZIDE ASD CLAPTON-SAFLO Z DI VALDEMONE Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2004 - CRADY Z / DIJURA / DIREX [All. ] PALA GIANBATTISTA LA GARZIDE ASD ITA
14 513 ZAMBELLI CLAUDIO C.I.LE COLOMBARE RADIEUSE DU CHATEAU Maschio \ SBS_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - KANNAN / ECLUSE DES CABANES / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] LE COLOMBARE2 ZAMBELLI CLAUDIO C.I.LE COLOMBARE ITA LE COLOMBARE2
15 514 AMMENDOLA FIORENZO ITA SAPHO DE LONGVAUT Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2006 - MODESTO / HERA DE LONGVAUT / QUAT ' SOUS [All. ] AMMENDOLA FIORENZO ITA ITA
16 517 MAGISTRETTI EDOARDO C.I.PEGASO NIGHT EASY DEL GARDESANO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUITE EASY / QUINA VAN HET STEEG / CALYPSO III [All. ARISTOTELE S.A.S. DI CAMPESE CLARA] MAGISTRETTI EDOARDO C.I.PEGASO ITA
17 480 BERTOLOTTI JASMINE ALESSIA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ZOWHY D'ARTO Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - INDOCTRO / MISANTA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BERTOLOTTI JASMINE ALESSIA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
18 481 BALLABENI VALENTINA ITA JK HORSETRUCKS LITTLE FELLOW Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - CANTOS / STEFANDRIA / CASH [All. ] BALLABENI VALENTINA ITA ITA
19 483 SANGERMANO MATTEO CI I GELSI ASD LEZARD 0009 Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2000 - LAVALL II / DAMIRA I / RAMIRO Z [All. ] SANGERMANO MATTEO CI I GELSI ASD ITA
20 484 BALLABIO PAOLA A.I.DELLE BRUGHIERE ASD ATHLETIC MARZIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - ATHLETICO I / CATHERINE D. / DOLIN [All. ROSSONI GIOVANNI] BALLABIO PAOLA A.I.DELLE BRUGHIERE ASD ITA
21 485 FALORNI FRANCESCO C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD URKING Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2004 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / JOLIE DARCO DE LA FERME / DARCO [All. ] FALORNI FRANCESCO C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
22 486 PAGAN GRISO CELESTE CI SESTESE ASD REMBRAND II Castrone \ WUR_ \ SAUR \ 2004 - RUBICELL / FATHIMA / FLAMINGO [All. ] PAGAN GRISO CELESTE CI SESTESE ASD ITA
23 488 SCOMPARIN JASMIN C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO NICK ESIDE' Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / ESIDE' / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. SANNA FRANCESCO] SCOMPARIN JASMIN C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO ITA
24 492 CLERICI ALESSIA C JUMPING TEAM ASD CHICOWARA Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASTELLINI / LADY LANDOR / LANDOR S [All. ] CLERICI ALESSIA C JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
25 493 SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD LUCK Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LAST ONE / NAOMI DI SAN PATRIGNANO / STARSKY DE BRIX [All. SCAGLIA PAOLINO] SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ITA
26 494 MARTINI DAMIANO EL CORAL ASD SANTO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - AHORN Z / GRETA DELLA FLORIDA / ZEUS [All. LIBORIO DAINA] MARTINI DAMIANO EL CORAL ASD ITA
27 500 MOLTENI GIORGIO SCUD. DELL'IPPOGRIFO ASD EGYPTE VAN DE WITHOEVE Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUIVAL / OLINE DE STE HERMELLE / KASHMIR DE SAINTE HERMELLE [All. ] MOLTENI GIORGIO SCUD. DELL'IPPOGRIFO ASD ITA
28 502 PASTORE DANIELA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ALTO DU PACHIS Castrone \ SBS_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / OPERETTE DU PACHIS / DARCO [All. ] PASTORE DANIELA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
29 503 FRIGERIO GIOVANNI SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD PEDIRA DI VAL LITARA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / DAVORA DI VAL LITARA / ROBINE [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] FRIGERIO GIOVANNI SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD ITA
30 505 MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD TWO SOCKS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. AZ. AGR. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] ISOLA DI BERGAMO 2 MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA ISOLA DI BERGAMO 2
31 506 GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL TRILLI BELOREN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - COME ON / MANOBLE / NOBLEQUEST [All. *** ****] GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL ITA
32 508 ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
33 511 MENNA LUCA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD IT'S PARTY TIME Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - CRISTAL STAR / CALL ME / PRINCE D'INCONVILLE [All. *** ****] MENNA LUCA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
34 512 TODARO ANTONIO C.I. AMBASSADOR CASILLAS Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2001 - CALGARY / E-ROXANNE / ROMINO [All. ] TODARO ANTONIO C.I. AMBASSADOR ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN