EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza A110 21/04/2017

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: ISEO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 17 ALBERTI SARA C.I.LA QUERCIA UNASTELLA DI VILLAGANA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / PRIMADONNA DI VILLAGANA / CONTENDER [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ANNA BRUNA ZORZAN] ALBERTI SARA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
2 246 PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO ACANWITA Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2012 - ACANTUS GK / LA CASA Z / LAWITO [All. ] PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO ITA
3 5 CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L HAIFA Femmina \ KWPN \ BCAS \ 2012 - NUMERO UNO / ROBIJN / CASH [All. ] CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BEL
4 6 PISCITELLO ANGELO C.I.LA LURA NICK S.G.H. Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CANTURO / NEUF CARATS / FETICHE DU PAS [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA S. GIACOMO SRL] PISCITELLO ANGELO C.I.LA LURA ITA
5 7 DOARDI ELISA CI IL MELOGRANO ASD SHIRIAM Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - AKROBAT FLAMME / FIORELLA SAURA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. MAICU MICHELE] DOARDI ELISA CI IL MELOGRANO ASD ITA
6 9 MARI ALESSANDRO IL BEDESCO ASD AMBER DANCER Femmina \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2008 - AMBER GLEN / YOU WISH / CROSSTOWN DANCER [All. ] MARI ALESSANDRO IL BEDESCO ASD ITA
7 10 SAMBUSIDA ILARIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA ECLITTICA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2009 - NOBILE DE VILLANOVA / ZARPA / SIKESTON [All. ZANCHI GIANBATTISTA] SAMBUSIDA ILARIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA ITA
8 11 MARASCALCHI NICOLE C.I.I SALICI REVENGE GIRL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - SATISFACTION / VADROUILLE-F.M. / KANNAN [All. MALVESTITI FRANCESCO] MARASCALCHI NICOLE C.I.I SALICI ITA
9 12 PALA GIANBATTISTA LA GARZIDE ASD VESTERGAARD HRH Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2011 - VALDEZ / CASABLANCA HRH / CONTENDRO I [All. ] PALA GIANBATTISTA LA GARZIDE ASD ITA
10 13 COPPOLA FEDERICO C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD TEMPESTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - KSAR-SETTE / LAGUNA AZZURRA / PIRADIN [All. ONNI MICHELE] COPPOLA FEDERICO C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD ITA
11 14 FREGONI SEBASTIANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD BENUA' Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - STAKKATO / LARINNE G / LARS IRCO [All. ROZZI FRANCESCO] FREGONI SEBASTIANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
12 15 ZONCA MATTIA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD PITAGORA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CHINOOK AREMAC / AL.CA.I. QUERIDA / NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON [All. VALTENESI DOGS & HORSES DI SCOLA ADELAIDE] ZONCA MATTIA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
13 16 BARCA MATTEO C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO PACIFIC Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2012 - CASSINI I / LEGENDE I / LEVANTOS II [All. ] BARCA MATTEO C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ITA
14 247 BARONCHELLI DAVIDE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ATHENA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / CLEAR ROUND / CALETTO I [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] BARONCHELLI DAVIDE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
15 251 CAPELLA LORENZO G.E.S.E. ASD LIEGI Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2012 - LINCOLM L / C'EST LA VIE / CASSINI II [All. ] CAPELLA LORENZO G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
16 252 BRUSATORE ANTONIO AL.CLE. AED MERIDITH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / SILVANA II / PORTE BONNHEUR [All. MARTIS FABIO] BRUSATORE ANTONIO AL.CLE. AED ITA
17 263 F.C. LA NOCE ALESSANDRA AL.CLE. AED ROBINIA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - / / [All. ] LA NOCE ALESSANDRA AL.CLE. AED ITA
18 275 ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO VECTRIX Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / RUBYE / CARNUTE [All. AZ. AGR. ROCCO GIUSEPPE] ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
19 174 CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BELLUCCI DC Z Maschio \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2008 - BERLIN / LANDORA Z / LANDOR S [All. ] CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BEL
20 144 COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA FELIPE S.I.SANREMO CORIETTE Femmina \ SWB_ \ SAUR \ 2007 - CORIALL / RAVINETTE / HAPPY DAY [All. ] COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA FELIPE S.I.SANREMO ITA
21 145 FROSIO CLAUDIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD M. TUNDRA DEL BELAGAIO Femmina \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - AZZARDO / M.MANTIDE DEL BELAGAIO / PARIDE III [All. MI.P.A.A.F. - C.F.S. UFFICIO TERRITORIALE BIODIVERSITA'] FROSIO CLAUDIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
22 177 SOLERI MATTEO S.I.SANREMO BONFIRE Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2000 - BALDINI / LUCY-MAY / LASINO [All. ] SOLERI MATTEO S.I.SANREMO ITA
23 8 LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI LAVINIA PIKAPPA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - LORD Z / PIKOLINA / ZUIDHORN [All. LA PIKOLINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA] LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI ITA
24 249 PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO NABAB SONG Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - NABAB DE REVE / QUIRVANA DU BOULY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. GONELLA GIAMPAOLO] PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO ITA
25 234 SATTO ANGELA CI SANT'ANNA ASD COLIBRI' IL PALAZZETTO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - CALIDO / CARLITA Z / CARTHAGO [All. IL PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSARIA] SATTO ANGELA CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
26 274 F.C. ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO HADRIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - CANDILLO / P / LE VAINQUEUR [All. ARISTOTELE S.A.S. DI CAMPESE CLARA] ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
27 273 F.C. ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ALTANEVE Maschio \ \ SAUR \ 2009 - / / [All. ] ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN