C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza 6 ANNI 02/12/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 600 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 58 F.C. FALCHETTI FABRIZIO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE COOL BOY Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2008 - CALEIDOS DC / CORONA / CATHAGO [All. ] FALCHETTI FABRIZIO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
2 69 F.C. PASTORE ALESSANDRA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL LAMBERT Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - LAVALL II / CINEMA / FLEMMING [All. ] PASTORE ALESSANDRA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
3 40 RANGO RICCARDO GLI ULIVI CORVARA Femmina \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2010 - / / [All. ] RANGO RICCARDO GLI ULIVI ITA
4 43 MATTEI CARLOTTA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD CARTHAGA IL PALAZZETTO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - CALIDO / CARLITA Z / [All. IL PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSARIA] MATTEI CARLOTTA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD ITA
5 45 LAZZARA RICCARDO SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD DEA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - DE NIRO / AHORNECCA / AHORN Z [All. FELETTO FIDES] LAZZARA RICCARDO SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD ITA
6 65 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ANAKIN SKYWALKER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - STARON / NEW SKY VAN TER WEERDE D'05 / GOLD SKY [All. FINELLI FRANCESCA ELISA] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
7 46 TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA CHESTER FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / ODIARA / [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
8 48 MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO MR CHIPS Maschio \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CHIPPISON / COILLE MOR VILLA / COILLE MOR HILL [All. ] MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
9 50 RIVA MATTEO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD FHALOMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - HARLEY VDL / ALOMA VDL / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] RIVA MATTEO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
10 54 DEMARIA LUCA CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD SPECIAL ONE SIEPI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CHOPIN / SIEPI BRIOLETTE / [All. CIRCOLO IPPICO LE SIEPI] DEMARIA LUCA CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
11 57 RIZZI FILIPPO C.I.DELL'EMME KIDIBUL DE MUZE Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2010 - / / [All. ] RIZZI FILIPPO C.I.DELL'EMME ITA
12 61 GAROFALO Giampiero C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SANNIE Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2010 - SANDRO BOY / SALAMINE / [All. ] GAROFALO Giampiero C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
13 62 BOLOGNI FILIPPO MARCO C.S.CARABINIERI TOULOREN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - TOULON / RENATUS Z / RAMIRO Z [All. ZANOTTI MARIO] BOLOGNI FILIPPO MARCO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
14 63 CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE CAPE CORAL Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ SAURO \ 2010 - COMME IL FAUT / FRANZI / FRIEDENSTRAUM [All. ] CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
15 64 FENILI DAVIDE CI SANT'ANNA ASD KARAAT VAN DE DOPHEIDE Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK / FLEUR D'API VAN DE DOPHEIDE / APPLE JUICE [All. ] FENILI DAVIDE CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
16 66 CIMOLAI CARLA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL FIONA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - WARRANT / ZAFIRA / SIR CORLAND [All. ] CIMOLAI CARLA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
17 67 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE CASADO Z Maschio \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2010 - CALVINO Z / OH LA LA / KANUDOS [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
18 68 F.C. BADALA' ALICE S.I.FRANCIACORTA CASINO ROYALE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2009 - CASINO / BRAVONE / NARCOS II [All. ] BADALA' ALICE S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA
19 70 SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD WIENN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON / ZUSETTE / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. BELLOTTO DANIEL] SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
20 274 BOLOGNI ARNALDO C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ASD MISS CORIANDER Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORIANDER Z / SYGLINDA / HATTRICK [All. MARZARI ALVISE] BOLOGNI ARNALDO C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ASD ITA
21 56 RANGO RICCARDO GLI ULIVI STEWARD Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / S.M. HOSTESS / WINDSOR [All. MAHLKNECHT DE VARDA VERENA] RANGO RICCARDO GLI ULIVI ITA
22 60 F.C. MATTEI CARLOTTA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD ARDITO Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2009 - Q-VERDI / ILKA G / [All. ] MATTEI CARLOTTA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD ITA
23 194 F.C. PASTORE ALESSANDRA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL POLIKAT Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - ******************** / ******************** / [All. ] PASTORE ALESSANDRA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
24 252 F.C. FALCHETTI FABRIZIO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ULTRA DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / MELASA DELLE ROANE / ANIMO [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] FALCHETTI FABRIZIO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
25 21 VIVIANI MARCO IL GELSOMINO ASD ESPOIR DE MUZE Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2010 - FIGO DE MUZE / ECLIPS DE MUZE / FOR PLEASURE [All. ] VIVIANI MARCO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
26 217 F.C. RAMPINELLI SILVIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD BERNINI Castrone \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2006 - Cartano / Malterma / Burggraaf [All. ] RAMPINELLI SILVIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign