C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza 5 ANNI 30/07/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: ISEO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 28 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ALTEA MIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - VERDI / QUIDEKA / QUITE CAPITOL [All. AZ. AGR. LA TORRETTA DI PROVENZI RENATO E ELENA] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
2 18 GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO SERPENTINO GRANGER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - THESSALO / OSSIDIANA GRANGER / RAPSODISIS [All. CASCINA GRANGER S.R.L.] GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
3 19 BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD GALATEA DEIANIRA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - BYCICLE RACE / FARADHIBA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. SOC. AGR. DEIANIRA SRL] BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD ITA
4 22 BRESSANELLI DENIS C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL SCIRLYN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - LINCOLM L / KIRA / [All. ANGELONI VITTORIA] BRESSANELLI DENIS C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
5 38 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD GIONE FORTUNA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - SPARTACUS / CORIONE FORTUNA / COLANDRO [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
6 26 SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL EDIMBURG Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - HOLLYWOOD CHAMPEIX / KALIBER / ELMSHORN [All. ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA PARCO DI ALESSANDRO MAZZOLA] SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
7 35 SULMONI Clint C.I.BREGNANO CHIC CHIC Maschio \ WEST \ BSCU \ 2011 - / / [All. ] SULMONI Clint C.I.BREGNANO SUI
8 49 MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD GUY Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK / CARMEN / INDOCTRO [All. ] MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD ITA
9 341 PRANDI FRANCESCO FATA MORGANA ASD RATIA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] PRANDI FRANCESCO FATA MORGANA ASD ITA
10 36 MAGNOCAVALLI CHIARA C.I.LA MAGNOLIA QUINTARA Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUINTENDER / CELIA / CAPTAIN PAUL I [All. ] MAGNOCAVALLI CHIARA C.I.LA MAGNOLIA ITA
11 339 SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. AURORA Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2011 - TOULON / AMELY / ACODETTO [All. ] SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
12 29 GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO SMERALDO GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / ORO GRANGER / ABDULLAH [All. CASCINA GRANGER S.R.L.] GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
13 43 F.C. LA NOCE ALESSANDRA AL.CLE. AED ROBINIA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / VIKINGA II / PHOSPH'OR [All. ] LA NOCE ALESSANDRA AL.CLE. AED ITA
14 27 F.C. AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD REGGIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCORAL / MERILYN / AVENIR [All. SIAS MARIO PANCRAZIO] AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD ITA
15 44 F.C. LAZZARA RICCARDO SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD DEA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - DE NIRO / AHORNECCA / AHORN Z [All. FELETTO FIDES] LAZZARA RICCARDO SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD ITA
16 39 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ALLEGRA SECONDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - WALLEMBERG / QUIWISMA / QUICK NICK [All. AZ. AGR. LA TORRETTA DI PROVENZI RENATO E ELENA] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
17 30 BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD GALBY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - BYCICLE RACE / ALMEDEA / BAYARDO III [All. ROMANO ' LUIGI] BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD ITA
18 40 GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO SCHIUMA DI MARE GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - LORDRON B / OCCHIO DI TIGRE GRANGER / ACODETTO II [All. CASCINA GRANGER S.R.L.] GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
19 42 BRESSANELLI DENIS C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL CHEVINJA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ ROANO \ 2006 - CASSINI II / K-JUST FORFUN / CORIANO [All. ] BRESSANELLI DENIS C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
20 45 F.C. NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA BUX BUNNY DE TIJI Z Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2011 - BAMAKO DE MUZE / AIR JORDANIA Z / AIR JORDAN Z [All. ] NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ITA
21 72 F.C. FALCHETTI FABRIZIO RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ANEMONE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / U2 / LESTER [All. BARONCHELLI LUIGI NATALE] FALCHETTI FABRIZIO RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
22 259 F.C. ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL DEMOISELLE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - MILHORD / LEI DELLA LONGARINA / BARONETTO DELLA VENA [All. FASSIONE ERIKA] ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ITA
23 52 F.C. SACCHI STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD SMILE Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] SACCHI STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
24 264 F.C. IANNUNZIO CHIARA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L CALIMERO Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CLINTON II / AKIRA Z / ARTOS Z [All. ] IANNUNZIO CHIARA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
25 14 F.C. PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD SO SO RICHE D'ACHERONTE Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - / ZUPINA BM / CLINTON [All. ] PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
26 32 TABERNIK TOMAZ FISE ADUNA VOLT Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - VOLTAIRE / LENNEKE / NIMMERDOR [All. PASOTTI LUCIA] TABERNIK TOMAZ FISE SLO
27 21 F.C. LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ALLEY Z Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2011 - ALDATUS Z / SCAPA TER SCHAATSPUTTE / KASHMIR V SCHUTTERSHOF [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
28 23 F.C. LA NOCE ALESSANDRA AL.CLE. AED LANTANA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2011 - / VIKINGA II / PHOSPH'OR [All. ] LA NOCE ALESSANDRA AL.CLE. AED ITA
29 51 F.C. GAROFALO Giampiero ITA GIRANDOLE SECONDA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2011 - / KYSIA DU MESNIL / ARPEGE PIERREVILLE [All. ] GAROFALO Giampiero ITA ITA
30 207 F.C. GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO RIBALDO DEL MONTE ACUTO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - KSAR-SITTE / DESDEMONA DE LA MINERVA / ROBINE [All. AZ. AGR. IL GIOGANTINO DI SANNA ROSANNA] GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
31 41 BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD GERIONE DEIANIRA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - BYCICLE RACE / DELILA / GRAF NOIR [All. SOC. AGR. DEIANIRA SRL] BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD ITA
32 132 F.C. COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD AMBER M Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - CONTENDER / NOSTRA / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. ] COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
33 303 F.C. OPPICI MIRKO C.I.MOIRA CHELANA Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CHELLANO Z / PRINSES / CODEXCO [All. ] OPPICI MIRKO C.I.MOIRA ITA
34 133 F.C. TABERNIK TOMAZ FISE COLOSTRAI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / LENNEKE / NIMMERDOR [All. PASOTTI LUCIA] TABERNIK TOMAZ FISE SLO
35 17 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ATTIMO FUGGENTE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - SPARTACUS / SIETHWENDE Z / SINGULORD JOTER [All. AZ. AGR. LA TORRETTA DI PROVENZI RENATO E ELENA] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero