Schockemoehle

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA 5 ANNI DI PRECISIONE 24/01/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: C - INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 6 DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ILLYAS BON Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - / ILYA / MAYKEL [All. ] DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ITA
2 10 CURCIO SERENA ITA ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK \ \ \ 2010 - RICK D'ICK / LOUPIOTE D'ELLE / [All. ] CURCIO SERENA ITA ITA
3 12 NOCERINO ROBERTO IL GELSOMINO ASD CANTICO NUOVO \ \ \ 2010 - GRATUS D.C. / IFYLLE DE JASSY / [All. ] NOCERINO ROBERTO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
4 2 ONOFRI LUCA S.CASADEI ASD DANA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LIBERTY LIFE / FORLANE D'EPIZY / NIGHTKO [All. CARLONI FRANCO] ONOFRI LUCA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
5 15 CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI THE D'ACHERONTE Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CLINTON / QUINA / HEARTBREAKER [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
6 4 SCOGNAMIGLIO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA KOLIBRI S \ \ \ 2010 - UTAH VAN ERPEKOM / UNE SYMFONIE DE LEAU / [All. ] SCOGNAMIGLIO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA ITA
7 5 F.C. JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ELVIS Femmina \ \ SAURO \ 2009 - / ZAMORA / MERMUS [All. ] JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ITA
8 14 F.C. NOVELLO GIOVANNI SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD BRUNILLA Femmina \ \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - / TORMALINA DELLA LOGGIA / RENZO DELLE FIOCCHE [All. ] NOVELLO GIOVANNI SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD ITA
9 25 F.C. PASSADORE FEDERICA SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD EARLY MORNING ST Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - NUMERO UNO / ULRIKE II / CALATO [All. ] PASSADORE FEDERICA SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD ITA
10 208 F.C. BERARDI ANGELO CI MALABAILA ASD ZIREA FORTUNA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2004 - / SIREA FORTUNA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] BERARDI ANGELO CI MALABAILA ASD ITA
11 65 F.C. DI FRANCO VERONICA CI LE RONDINI ASD SIBEAL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - STARON / SYMFONIE / DENVER [All. BALDI GIOVANNA] DI FRANCO VERONICA CI LE RONDINI ASD ITA
12 30 F.C. NOCERINO ROBERTO IL GELSOMINO ASD BRAKEN SECONDA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - COPITO / IDYLLE DE JASSY / VERDI [All. PIROVANO LUIGI GIUSEPPE] NOCERINO ROBERTO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
13 9 F.C. ONOFRI LUCA S.CASADEI ASD JAMES Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - USTINOV / FORLANE D'EPIZY / NIGHTKO [All. CARLONI FRANCO] ONOFRI LUCA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
14 3 CURCIO SERENA ITA ALIZE CASTELFORTE \ \ \ 2010 - OSIRIS D'ORION / SOUTHERN BELLA / [All. ] CURCIO SERENA ITA ITA
15 1 DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ECCO DETTA Femmina \ \ SAURO \ 2010 - / POESIE / WINDSOR [All. ] DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ITA
16 249 F.C. ANELLI GIORGIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL VERD'ICK Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2009 - ORIENT D'ELLE / MILADY D'ELLE / ADELFOS [All. ] ANELLI GIORGIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN