EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza E300 INDIVIDUAL CUP E 25/01/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 300 ed. 2008

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 43 TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD OOSTEIND'S ODESSA Femmina \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2003 - GOLDWIND EPIRE'S DESIGN / WESTER AIKEMA'S NADIE / SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON [All. ] TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 09:00:00
2 49 NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA DER HAMILTON S Castrone \ RHEI \ SAUR \ 2007 - DER HARLEKIN B / CAYTANA / CALYPSO [All. ] NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA 09:06:00
3 45 BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD E.H. CELESTE LANDMÄDEL (EX LANDMÄDEL) Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1996 - CALIDO I / PRACHTMAEDEL / FANTUS [All. ] BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 09:12:00
4 18 BRONZO MARTIN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB WEOODWARD Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2002 - WOODMAN / JATHIBIYAH / NUREYEV [All. ] BRONZO MARTIN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 09:18:00
5 36 BONACINA LAURA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE PAVONIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - HAARLEM / FLEUR / NATUREL [All. ] BONACINA LAURA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 09:24:00
6 20 AFRUNI FRANCESCA LE QUERCE ASD RAGGIO ROSA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / RAPUNZEL 40 / RAMINO II [All. CIGLIONI MICHELE] AFRUNI FRANCESCA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 09:30:00
7 29 PEDRETTI Naike CI SANTA TERESA ASD GIGIO PRODIGIO DEL CAVALIER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1993 - / / [All. ] PEDRETTI Naike CI SANTA TERESA ASD ITA 09:36:00
8 37 ZECCHI ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE CALIFFO DELLA VERDINA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CALIDO / RAVENNA / RAPHAEL [All. VOTARELLE SRL] ZECCHI ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 09:42:00
9 19 CASSANMAGNAGO BEATRICE EQUI - LIBRI ASD FRANSJE VAN DE BOTERMAETE Femmina \ FRISONE \ MORELLO \ 2009 - JORN / RINKJE OO. / TJITTE [All. ] CASSANMAGNAGO BEATRICE EQUI - LIBRI ASD ITA 09:48:00
10 39 BRAMBILLA ROBERTO PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD DON DIEGO 0036 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2001 - DE NIRO / NIKITA / NATIELLO XX [All. ] BRAMBILLA ROBERTO PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 09:54:00
11 50 FORTI MANUELA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. SUDAR Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 1999 - JUSTBOY / VIKTORIA / TOBORZO [All. ] FORTI MANUELA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 10:00:00
12 24 MARZORATI GIORGIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD DREAM BOY 0060 Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / FARA / WELT HIT II [All. ] MARZORATI GIORGIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 10:06:00
13 133 F.C. ALBERTINI SILVIA ENRICA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO M.GATTINA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 1997 - / TERNA DELLA TRAPPOLA / [All. ] ALBERTINI SILVIA ENRICA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA 10:12:00
14 12 UGENTI VALENTINA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD URIANDER Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2001 - ROYAL DANCE / BARINA / FORMATEUR [All. ] UGENTI VALENTINA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD ITA 10:18:00
15 32 BARGONI ALBERTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO FALCO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - COPITO / TENDERA / FREDERICUS AN [All. GARIGGIO SERGIO] BARGONI ALBERTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 10:24:00
16 51 MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ROBIN HOOD DEL GHIRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - MERLINO DEL GHIRO / NINFA / CINAR II [All. AZ.AG.ALL.TO DEL GHIRO DI DE BENEDETTI M. GIOVANNA] MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ITA 10:30:00
17 132 BARBIERE GIORGIA LA CA' ROSSA ASD PER LA PRATICA DELL'EQ. KING LEE RAH Maschio \ ARABO \ MORELLO \ 1998 - RHOMB / KHAMARAH / EL ABD [All. ] BARBIERE GIORGIA LA CA' ROSSA ASD PER LA PRATICA DELL'EQ. ITA 10:36:00
18 35 INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD MELODY BAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 10:48:00
19 31 CARZANIGA EMANUELE ASD CI RONCOBELLO REVENT E. H. \ \ \ 2010 - ROYAL DIAMOND / KARENINA / [All. ] CARZANIGA EMANUELE ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 10:54:00
20 130 BELLINI ALBERTO SCUD DEL PRINCIPE DIAMANTIC Maschio \ WUR \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DENARO / LAILA / LANTHANO [All. ] BELLINI ALBERTO SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA 11:16:00
21 28 NEGRI LAURA LE QUERCE ASD ABAYOMI Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - GLENNRIDGE / BABET / SAM FRANCIS [All. PAGAN GRISO CELESTE] NEGRI LAURA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 11:22:00
22 27 CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. FALCHARGE Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2006 - FALBRAV / POLAR CHARGE / POLAR FALCON [All. ] CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 11:28:00
23 21 DICHIO STEFANIA IDA C.E. DI CARPIANO ASD DARK COFFEE Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DARK DREAM / ROMANA / RENOIR I [All. ] DICHIO STEFANIA IDA C.E. DI CARPIANO ASD ITA 11:34:00
24 48 GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD SLIGO OSCAR \ \ \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 11:40:00
25 25 ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD ESPOIR DE LUXE Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - EHRENWORT / WITARA / WIENER STAR [All. ] ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 11:46:00
26 23 BRAZZELLI LOREDANA LE QUERCE ASD CAIRNHILL SURPRISE Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - CROSSTOWN DANCER / CAIRN HILL / CLOVER HILL [All. ] BRAZZELLI LOREDANA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 11:52:00
27 17 GHIGGINI EILEEN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB BON FEELING A.M. Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - FOR FEELING / ECOLE / OLYMPIC TREFFER [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] GHIGGINI EILEEN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 11:58:00
28 44 SCHULTHEIS-SCHUTT HELEN A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ARISTHOS \ \ \ 1998 - ATHLETICO / DELIGA / [All. ] SCHULTHEIS-SCHUTT HELEN A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 12:04:00
29 131 GIUDICI GIULIA LA CA' ROSSA ASD PER LA PRATICA DELL'EQ. PILGRIM Castrone \ DANKS \ APPALOOSA FIOCCO \ 2002 - - / - / [All. ] GIUDICI GIULIA LA CA' ROSSA ASD PER LA PRATICA DELL'EQ. ITA 12:10:00
30 34 BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO DUNRATH MULDOON Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAPTAIN CLOVER / - / [All. ] BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 12:16:00
31 10 MIGLIO RICCARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO BACOBAT PRIMO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / LA OLA / LANDOR S [All. BARBIERI LUCIANO] MIGLIO RICCARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA 12:22:00
32 33 CICALA MARTINA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD HOPLAST Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - LAST ONE / HOPEVILL / EFIDANVILLE [All. PERUFFO MADDALENA] CICALA MARTINA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 12:28:00
33 15 COLOMBO FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETA CATAPULT E.B. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - DON FREDERICO / IRENE / AHORN [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETA ITA 12:34:00
34 13 CASCONE CHIARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ROSENSTOLZ Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2004 - RUBICELL / WITNEY / WETTSTREIT [All. ] CASCONE CHIARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 12:40:00
35 41 VIGANÒ EMANUELA LE QUERCE ASD DREAM BOY 33 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DE NIRO / PALOMA / PIK BUBE [All. ] VIGANÒ EMANUELA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 12:46:00
36 16 PELLEGRINI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. QUERIDA LOMBARDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - RESO / CORINNE DEL BEDESCO / ERICH [All. INVERNIZZI ROBERTO] PELLEGRINI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 12:52:00
37 26 FERLIN ALESSIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ALBAN (SWB) Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - PABLO / ALMHA / ELMSHORN [All. ] FERLIN ALESSIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 12:58:00
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN