Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CAMPIONATO JUNIOR 1°/2°GR. PRIMA PROVA 18/12/2014

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 44 STEFANINI FRANCESCA G.E.S.E. ASD WIENER GIRL VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 1999 - CANADIAN RIVER / EDITH D'87 / ETRETAT [All. ] STEFANINI FRANCESCA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
2 45 AMADINI MANUELA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD LUX DIAMOND BOY Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - OLYMPIC LUX / GLANDUFF DIAMOND / DIAMOND LAD [All. ] AMADINI MANUELA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA
3 46 RIVA CARLOTTA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD MONGLI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / CANORA / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. MEDDE RAFFAELE] RIVA CARLOTTA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA
4 47 BORLINI REBECCA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD CESAR - GM Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASSINI I / JACARA / LAVALL II [All. ] BORLINI REBECCA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
5 48 GASBARRINI REBECCA G.E.S.E. ASD CHAMPION BLUE Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2007 - MR. BLUE / SAFIR VAN 'T GEUTJE / FORTUIN Z [All. ] GASBARRINI REBECCA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
6 49 SGARBI SOFIA CI AMADESSI ASD WILLEM ALEXANDER Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - INDOCTRO / LORIEN T / EKSTEIN [All. ] SGARBI SOFIA CI AMADESSI ASD ITA
7 50 ONOFRI MARTINA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD BIMBIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - TEMPTATION VAN HERIKHAVE / NATHALIA / LHERM [All. CALANDRA FILADELFIO] ONOFRI MARTINA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD ITA
8 51 MAGRI FEDERICA CHAMPIONS FACTORY ASD ZALICO Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2004 - ROCHESTER / TAMARINDE / OSMIUN [All. ] MAGRI FEDERICA CHAMPIONS FACTORY ASD ITA
9 53 PASCUCCI LUCREZIA EQUUS ASD EVITA VAN DE ROSHOEVE Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2004 - QUICKFEUR VAN KOEKSHOF / SUNNY DOC / DONBITO VAN DE HELLE [All. ] PASCUCCI LUCREZIA EQUUS ASD ITA
10 54 ZANI KEVIN CI SHERWOOD ASD AKITA Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2004 - ALIDO / PRINZESS / PRESTIGE PILOT [All. ] ZANI KEVIN CI SHERWOOD ASD ITA
11 55 RUBBOLI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD QILKENY M'AUREA Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2004 - CORLAND / NAIADE M'AUREA / BAYARD D'ELLE [All. ] RUBBOLI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
12 56 LAFIATA FILIPPO RIMINESE ASD BO TIBRI Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - ACORADO / IZASJA / DAMOCLES [All. ] LAFIATA FILIPPO RIMINESE ASD ITA
13 57 CAPELLA LORENZO G.E.S.E. ASD NETSUKE DU LOUP Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2001 - ROYAL FEU / DONA SOL DU LOUP / JALIENNY [All. ] CAPELLA LORENZO G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
14 66 SBARAGLIA CATERINA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD TEUNIS Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2000 - CALVADOS / HERIENA / ARAM [All. ] SBARAGLIA CATERINA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN