EQUI 2000

Classifica C 120 21/12/2014

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 500 €

Classifica

Stamina
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 260 ITA GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL FALESIA GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2001 - LUX Z / TANIA DI NIXIMA / LHERM [All. *** ****] FALESIA GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2001 - LUX Z / TANIA DI NIXIMA / LHERM [All. *** ****] 0/0 0 29.41
2 240 ITA FERRARI LUCA L'AIRONE ZANDMAN Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - PIERROT / ALOCIA / PALFRENIER [All. ] ZANDMAN Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - PIERROT / ALOCIA / PALFRENIER [All. ] 0/0 0 30.98
3 276 ITA MORETTI PAOLA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD MIAMI AG Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - LAST ONE / LADY LIBERTY / LORD LIBERTY [All. BARONE RENATO] MIAMI AG Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - LAST ONE / LADY LIBERTY / LORD LIBERTY [All. BARONE RENATO] 0/0 0 34.26
4 301 ITA RAMPINELLI SILVIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD BELLE DE JOUR BZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / ZIRONA FZ-BZ / INDOCTRO [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA BAZZANINO S.S. DI GRILLI GIULIANA] BELLE DE JOUR BZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / ZIRONA FZ-BZ / INDOCTRO [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA BAZZANINO S.S. DI GRILLI GIULIANA] 0/0 0 34.27
5 188 ITA SANGALLI FRANCESCA L'AIRONE QUEL ROUGE Castrone \ SEFR \ PBAI \ 2004 - PAPPILON ROUGE / REVIONE DU MOULIN / KRACK FOL [All. ] QUEL ROUGE Castrone \ SEFR \ PBAI \ 2004 - PAPPILON ROUGE / REVIONE DU MOULIN / KRACK FOL [All. ] 0/0 0 34.65
6 283 ITA SANDRONE SARA C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN UMBRO V'T HOKSENT Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BSCU \ 2007 - UP TO DATE MILTOO / WAIKIKI V'T HOKSENT / NONSTOP [All. ] UMBRO V'T HOKSENT Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BSCU \ 2007 - UP TO DATE MILTOO / WAIKIKI V'T HOKSENT / NONSTOP [All. ] 0/0 0 41.21
7 194 ITA GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL LARIMAR GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / DIVA DES ISLES / ALME Z [All. CASCINA GRANGER S.R.L.] LARIMAR GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / DIVA DES ISLES / ALME Z [All. CASCINA GRANGER S.R.L.] 0/4 0 30.33
8 294 ITA GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL PIETRA DI LUNA GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / LARIMAR GRANGER / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. CASCINA GRANGER S.R.L.] PIETRA DI LUNA GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / LARIMAR GRANGER / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. CASCINA GRANGER S.R.L.] 0/4 0 32.96
9 193 ITA PASSADORE GIOVANNA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD OZZANU Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / EMMAH / [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE] OZZANU Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / EMMAH / [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE] 0/4 0 35.66
10 296 ITA CHIERICI VALENTINA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD INCA VAN DE WOLVENDRIES Castrone \ BWP_ \ BSCU \ 2008 - ELVIS TER PUTTE / BALLERINA VAN DE WOLVENDRIES / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF [All. ] INCA VAN DE WOLVENDRIES Castrone \ BWP_ \ BSCU \ 2008 - ELVIS TER PUTTE / BALLERINA VAN DE WOLVENDRIES / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF [All. ] 0/4 0 36.5
11 262 ITA LEGRAMANTI VALENTINA KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD HAMILTON Maschio \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2007 - EWOUT V.D. KLEINE ROOST / QUERCIA / FOREVER [All. ] HAMILTON Maschio \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2007 - EWOUT V.D. KLEINE ROOST / QUERCIA / FOREVER [All. ] 0/4 0 41.39
12 270 ITA MILANI CAMILLA MARTA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB BEXTER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] BEXTER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] 0/8 0 39.55
13 174 ITA FERRARI LUCA L'AIRONE COPACABANA DEL CHIRONE Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2005 - CONTENDRO I / ST. PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH / ACORD II [All. ] COPACABANA DEL CHIRONE Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2005 - CONTENDRO I / ST. PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH / ACORD II [All. ] 4 0 0
13 178 ITA LENTINI VALERIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ELISIR FATALE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - AVENIR / QUERIMONIA / SANDOKAI [All. SIAS ELIO] ELISIR FATALE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - AVENIR / QUERIMONIA / SANDOKAI [All. SIAS ELIO] 4 0 0
13 189 ITA ROMANO' SUSANNA C.I.LA LURA ZALOULEVA Z Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - BALOUGRAN / SILEVA / WOLFGANG [All. ] ZALOULEVA Z Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - BALOUGRAN / SILEVA / WOLFGANG [All. ] 4 0 0
13 199 ITA PELIZZETTI GAIA A.S.ETREA ZABLA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - PABLO W / ISOLDE-JANE / DONAU [All. ] ZABLA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - PABLO W / ISOLDE-JANE / DONAU [All. ] 4 0 0
13 202 ITA BISSOLOTTI SOPHIA C.I.LE COLOMBARE TIMORRAK-F.M. Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - KANNAN / KRISOLES / BIESOLO [All. ] TIMORRAK-F.M. Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - KANNAN / KRISOLES / BIESOLO [All. ] 4 0 0
13 238 ITA BELPIETRO NADIA L'EDEN SSD A RL CHER Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - NABAB DE REVE / VALETTO / GUIDAM [All. ] CHER Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - NABAB DE REVE / VALETTO / GUIDAM [All. ] 4 0 0
13 258 ITA CANCIAN AURORA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE VENISS VAN HET ROZENHOFKE Femmina \ SBS_ \ SAUR \ 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / HIVAGE / RIVAGE DU PONCEL [All. ] VENISS VAN HET ROZENHOFKE Femmina \ SBS_ \ SAUR \ 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / HIVAGE / RIVAGE DU PONCEL [All. ] 4 0 0
20 282 ITA COLICCHIA NICOLE A.VALLEVERDE CANTATE Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2007 - VERDI / IDESSA / JASPER [All. ] CANTATE Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2007 - VERDI / IDESSA / JASPER [All. ] 8 0 0
20 265 ITA SCOLARO ALESSANDRA L'AIRONE LIDAR Castrone \ WIELKOPOLSKA \ SAURO \ 2005 - GREY / LIPNICA / CEDRUS [All. ] LIDAR Castrone \ WIELKOPOLSKA \ SAURO \ 2005 - GREY / LIPNICA / CEDRUS [All. ] 8 0 0
20 239 ITA GIORDANO NICOLAS ITA CARLTON MALIN Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] CARLTON MALIN Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - XXX / XXX / [All. ]
23 41 ITA FABIANI VALENTINA ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ULANDER FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CORIANDER Z / I-CYNTHIA / CAPITOL I [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] ULANDER FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CORIANDER Z / I-CYNTHIA / CAPITOL I [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] 11 0 0
24 267 ITA MARTINI DAMIANO EL CORAL ASD SANTO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - AHORN Z / GRETA DELLA FLORIDA / ZEUS [All. LIBORIO DAINA] SANTO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - AHORN Z / GRETA DELLA FLORIDA / ZEUS [All. LIBORIO DAINA] 12 0 0
25 280 ITA BERNUCCA ALESSANDRO ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD GINKO DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - MR. BLUE / GAYCHA / JALISCO B [All. ALL.TO CASCINA IL SOLE DI MANZONI ROBERTO] GINKO DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - MR. BLUE / GAYCHA / JALISCO B [All. ALL.TO CASCINA IL SOLE DI MANZONI ROBERTO] 13 0 0
Elim. 281 ITA SACCOMANI GIULIA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD SEABANKS WONDERS BOY Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2006 - GHAREEB / SEABANKS ANDYS DIAMONDS / GLIDAWN DIAMOND [All. ] SEABANKS WONDERS BOY Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2006 - GHAREEB / SEABANKS ANDYS DIAMONDS / GLIDAWN DIAMOND [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 196 ITA SPERATI PAOLA LEOCTRO ASD SEQUOIA DE CHAMPENOTTE Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2002 - LE TOT DE SEMILLY / AMARYLLIS D'HEX / JOYAU [All. ] SEQUOIA DE CHAMPENOTTE Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2002 - LE TOT DE SEMILLY / AMARYLLIS D'HEX / JOYAU [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN