EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA B100 TEMPO SABATO 24/10/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: TENERANI
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 92 DE MATTEIS CLAUDIA C.I. CASALE DELL'INSUGHERATA ASD CHE SARA' Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - AVENIR / PRATERIA FA / ERODE [All. MANCA ORAZIO] DE MATTEIS CLAUDIA C.I. CASALE DELL'INSUGHERATA ASD ITA
2 93 LUONGO GAIA CENTRO IPPICO DEL LEVANTE S.R.L. MY LITTLE LILLY Maschio \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTANIS / MY LITTLE PROBLEM / [All. ] LUONGO GAIA CENTRO IPPICO DEL LEVANTE S.R.L. ITA
3 94 CALLIGARIS CRISTIAN C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL AKSEL Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2004 - KROTOSZYN / ARKA / APACZ [All. ] CALLIGARIS CRISTIAN C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA
4 95 COTINI CHIARA scud. la zerlina asd NESSIDEO Maschio \ \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - / PARIGINA II / [All. ] COTINI CHIARA scud. la zerlina asd ITA
5 100 CARDELLA MELISSA CENTRO IPPICO DEL LEVANTE S.R.L. WINKERBELL Femmina \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2009 - SALSELON / WOOD KEY / [All. ] CARDELLA MELISSA CENTRO IPPICO DEL LEVANTE S.R.L. ITA
6 108 TOMMASI ALESSANDRO C.I.MILANESE MISCHIEF Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - NARCISO / KELLY'S MISTRESS / SUPER KELLY [All. BEEBY SUSAN WRAY] TOMMASI ALESSANDRO C.I.MILANESE ITA
7 109 DE TOTIS MARILENA KAY- KAY C.I. ASD IRMA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - AHORN Z / LARISSA DI SANTA MARTA / CRYLOR [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] DE TOTIS MARILENA KAY- KAY C.I. ASD ITA
8 110 MAUGERI AZZURRA GLI ARCACCI ASD NOOR NILLY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - AVENIR / E VIVA / ROBINE [All. EREDI PINNA GIOVANNI MARIA] MAUGERI AZZURRA GLI ARCACCI ASD ITA
9 111 ANDREOLI FRANCESCA MARIA C.FONTEVIVOLA TIBER RIDING LINDA DELL'AMERINA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1998 - QUES'ACO / ARIA / BARONETTO DELLA VENA [All. ZACCHERINI GIUSEPPE ANDREA] ANDREOLI FRANCESCA MARIA C.FONTEVIVOLA TIBER RIDING ITA
10 99 F.C. TORLONIA LEOPOLDO S.CACCIA ALLA VOLPE ROMANA QUADRIGLIO DEL TERRICCIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - LORD Z / DANZA DEL TERRICCIO / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ROSSI DI MEDELANA GIANANNIBALE] TORLONIA LEOPOLDO S.CACCIA ALLA VOLPE ROMANA ITA
11 102 F.C. STEFANELLI SIMONA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD TRAMONTANA SO KIND Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2011 - CORRADO I / NOBLESS IV / [All. ] STEFANELLI SIMONA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ITA
12 106 TOMASSI GIULIA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL FIGARO \ \ \ 2005 - QUERL YBET HERO / BELLE / [All. ] TOMASSI GIULIA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ITA
13 113 F.C. ADORNO PAOLO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD FER G \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] ADORNO PAOLO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ITA
14 103 CORBUCCI GAIA CI DELLA LEIA ASD CASITA Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2004 - CASSINI II / ORINKA / LIATOS [All. ] CORBUCCI GAIA CI DELLA LEIA ASD ITA
15 91 CALLIGARIS MAURIZIO S.I. TALENTI SSD ARL RENKUM DELAWARE Castrone \ PUIN \ BAIO \ 2007 - RENKUM JACK DANE / CORDULA / [All. ] CALLIGARIS MAURIZIO S.I. TALENTI SSD ARL ITA
16 310 CRISTOFARO LUCA C.I. ACQUASANTA ASD QUEEN DE VILLANOVA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONCORDE / ZARA DE VILLANOVA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. SECHI FRANCESCO] CRISTOFARO LUCA C.I. ACQUASANTA ASD ITA
17 104 TRAVERSA ELENA DUE PONTI ASDE UNE FLEURI Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 1998 - PACHAT II / IMAGO / FLEURI DU MANOIR [All. ] TRAVERSA ELENA DUE PONTI ASDE ITA
18 69 DE PACE ANDREAFRANCESCOJACOPO G.E.S.E. ASD BLOOM OF ROSE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / OMISSIS / ACORADO [All. COMINA MASSIMILIANO] DE PACE ANDREAFRANCESCOJACOPO G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN