EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza categoria c115 a fasi consecutive 13/12/2014

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: C - INDOOR
Montepremi: 300 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 36 F.C. CANEPA MARTINA HORSE CLUB RAPALLO SSD S.R.L. GIN LEMON Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - GRAF NOIR / RAPHAELA / RAPHAEL [All. AZ. AGR. LA MAGNIFICA DI IRENE BIGONI] CANEPA MARTINA HORSE CLUB RAPALLO SSD S.R.L. ITA
2 53 F.C. LAZZARINI FRANCESCO C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ZANDORA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZANDOR Z / JULIANA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] LAZZARINI FRANCESCO C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ITA
3 6 AICARDI ELISA C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD JASMIN Femmina \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOLYDOR / JAMAIKA / ASTI SPUMANTE [All. ] AICARDI ELISA C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD ITA
4 29 NICOLA PREVE EUGENIA ITA CORIANDER Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2006 - CON AIR / RONJA XI / CORIANDER [All. ] NICOLA PREVE EUGENIA ITA ITA
5 42 BAROCELLI SCHIANCHI KIL C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD LACOSTE 0078 Castrone \ BAYE \ GRIG \ 2000 - LA PILOT / FANTASY / FUTURO [All. ] BAROCELLI SCHIANCHI KIL C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
6 43 PISTONE SONIA ELLEMME HORSES ASD CARLITANO VAN HET HAELEMEERSHOF Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 1997 - CALIDO / RHAPSODIE II / AMOR [All. ] PISTONE SONIA ELLEMME HORSES ASD ITA
7 45 RIZZO ELEONORA C.I.SAN ROCCO SISKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - JACARDO / BRIGITE / NATUUR [All. ] RIZZO ELEONORA C.I.SAN ROCCO ITA
8 46 FUMAGALLI MATILDA LA CASTELLANA LIBERTAS ASD EQUESTRE CARLO 134 Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 1994 - CORDIAL MEDOC / DOMENIKA / GRASSGLOCKNER [All. ] FUMAGALLI MATILDA LA CASTELLANA LIBERTAS ASD EQUESTRE ITA
9 38 MAGGI FEDERICA LA CASTELLANA LIBERTAS ASD EQUESTRE DONNA GENTILE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1998 - VOLTAIRE / DONNA MARTA / BROOK [All. ----------] MAGGI FEDERICA LA CASTELLANA LIBERTAS ASD EQUESTRE ITA
10 47 GIUFFRIDA MARCELLO LE BARAGGE SSDRL IUNIOR Maschio \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2003 - OLYMPIQUE LONDON / RUFA / USINI [All. DERIU SALVATORE] GIUFFRIDA MARCELLO LE BARAGGE SSDRL ITA
11 48 SANTANGELETTA CHIARA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD RALON Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - MARLON / ROSALINE / ERDBALL [All. ] SANTANGELETTA CHIARA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ITA
12 49 CIMMINO DAVIDE C.I.LO SCRIVIA ASD M. GHIBLI Castrone \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - URBINO / URANIA / LEONE II [All. ] CIMMINO DAVIDE C.I.LO SCRIVIA ASD ITA
13 50 MERGIOTTI SOFIA CI VARASE SSD A RL T. GRUPO PROM TACCINI Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2007 - TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROEK / AMOURE VAN DE ALDEN BIEZEN / FLAMENCO DESEMILLY [All. ] MERGIOTTI SOFIA CI VARASE SSD A RL ITA
14 52 AMBRICCO ALESSANDRA HORSE TRAINING CENTER ATHOS Castrone \ RHPS \ BAIO \ 1997 - NOBIS / LANCIA / LANCER II [All. ] AMBRICCO ALESSANDRA HORSE TRAINING CENTER ITA
15 55 DOMINIONI LUCA C.E.L. ASD CHRUSOS Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 1999 - CARETANO Z / GATCHINA / GROSSO Z [All. ] DOMINIONI LUCA C.E.L. ASD ITA
16 56 MOTTO CINZIA C.I.LO SCRIVIA ASD CASPAR Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / AVANTGARDE / ACOBAT I [All. AMBROSETTI MAURO] MOTTO CINZIA C.I.LO SCRIVIA ASD ITA
17 57 GALANSINO FEDERICA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD BORDOLINO VAN GUTSCHOVEN Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAESAR VAN DE HELLE / ULYSSE DES PINS / QUINTUS [All. ] GALANSINO FEDERICA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ITA
18 58 DEL BUONO DAVIDE A.I.S.D. PETER PAN TITANE DU POMMIER Maschio \ CH__ \ SAUR \ 2005 - TANAEL DU SEREIN / CATI DU PICHOUX / CARDINAL FLEURY [All. ] DEL BUONO DAVIDE A.I.S.D. PETER PAN ITA
19 59 PIRAS ANDREA C.I.LO SPERONE HANCER (EX LINUS) Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2001 - LANCER III / PAULINE / POLYDOR [All. ] PIRAS ANDREA C.I.LO SPERONE ITA
20 60 NICOLA PREVE VIRGINIA MVR SSD A RL VICO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - EMILION / RIVINA II / RECRUUT [All. ] NICOLA PREVE VIRGINIA MVR SSD A RL ITA
21 61 BASSO CAROLINA C.I.IL TORRIONE BALDER VAN GODSELBOS Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - CLINTON / TSARINE DES MOITES FONTAINES / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] BASSO CAROLINA C.I.IL TORRIONE ITA
22 62 COLOMBO ELEONORA CI A COLORI ASD BARONE BELLO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1997 - ARPEGE DU BOIS / NELLY (II) / ABELE III [All. MANCA MICHELE] COLOMBO ELEONORA CI A COLORI ASD ITA
23 63 F.C. PASSADORE FEDERICA SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD EARLY MORNING ST Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - NUMERO UNO / ULRIKE II / CALATO [All. ] PASSADORE FEDERICA SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD ITA
24 64 F.C. MARTINI MONICA S.I.SANREMO PRINCE DU HAMEL Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2003 - LE TOT DE SEMILLY / ISTRIDE DU HAMEL / NIGHT FEVER DU DON [All. ] MARTINI MONICA S.I.SANREMO ITA
25 54 F.C. BAROCELLI SCHIANCHI KIL C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD BRAVEHEART Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - LORD Z / ELMIONE / LEGAAT [All. ] BAROCELLI SCHIANCHI KIL C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
26 51 F.C. LAZZARINI FRANCESCO C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD INDORO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ORAME / BEGONIA / QUAID III [All. GABRIELE DAMIANO] LAZZARINI FRANCESCO C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ITA
27 22 F.C. CARRERA MARTA LE BARAGGE SSDRL IO BELLA Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / UNICA GRIGIA / PIRADIN [All. DESSOLIS SALVATORE] CARRERA MARTA LE BARAGGE SSDRL ITA
VENUSE FISEROVA
HORSE & GREEN