ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza N. 210 H. 130 AG THE CLOCK 18/10/2015

Comp. Against the Clock (Art. 238.2.1)
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: SABBIA
Montepremi: 2000 €

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Healthfactories Italia
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 109 ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD OTERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / ALA BIRDI / LEOPARD [All. CARTA GIUSEOPPE] ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
2 105 ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD OKEY OLIMPICO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - PIRADIN / VAMP III / NESPOLO [All. DESSI' SEBASTIANO] ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD ITA
3 117 OBERNAUER Christoph AMITAGE Femmina \ HANN \ Chestnut \ 2003 - Argentinus / Daniela / Dirk [All. ] OBERNAUER Christoph AUT
4 120 SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD OLIMPIUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUX Z / IHANA / AHORN Z [All. POMOGRANATO CARLA] SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
5 126 ANGIUS LUIGI LA FUNGAIA EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD ORIZZONTE MARINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - GRATIANUS / QUANA / QUILMANE [All. GASPA SALVATORE] ANGIUS LUIGI LA FUNGAIA EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD ITA
6 130 DASTARA THOMAS CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD HORNET'S SILBER Femmina \ OLDB \ GRIG \ 2006 - HORNET ROSE / ERNA / ATHLET Z [All. ] DASTARA THOMAS CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
7 131 SERRA GIANGAVINO CE OZIERESE ASD MOROSO DE FLORINAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - ROBINE / PERLA DE FLORINAS / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. CAMPUS FRANCESCHINO] SERRA GIANGAVINO CE OZIERESE ASD ITA
8 134 PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD NOBILE NETTUNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - AVENIR / DIONA / FOLGORE DE ZUIGHE [All. SASSU SALVATORE] PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD ITA
9 136 MURONI FILIPPO S.E.ORISTANESE IRIADE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - AVENIR / UMBRIA II / ADENAR [All. PAU OSVALDO] MURONI FILIPPO S.E.ORISTANESE ITA
10 137 NIEDDA FABIO CE OZIERESE ASD ITALIAN BOY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ROBINE / VULCANAS / NEONELI [All. CONTINI SALVATORE] NIEDDA FABIO CE OZIERESE ASD ITA
11 52 CARBONI GIOVANNI QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD SARINO Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 1999 - LARINO / NEPTUNIA / ESTEBAN [All. ] CARBONI GIOVANNI QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD ITA
12 56 ROSSI ANDREA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS OLIVER MAN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / FURBETTINA / ELOUED DU LIRAC [All. MANNU NICHOLAS] ROSSI ANDREA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA
13 59 MURRUZZU ANTONIO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD MANIERO DEL MONTE ACUTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / DESDEMONA DE LA MINERVA / ROBINE [All. AZ. AGR. IL GIOGANTINO DI SANNA ROSANNA] MURRUZZU ANTONIO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
14 60 BENVEL Laura MAGIC MOUSSE Femmina \ SF \ Chestnut \ 2000 - ROYAL FEU SF / UDINE DE BAUSSY SF / NARCOS II [All. ] BENVEL Laura FRA
15 63 BICHICCHI AURELIE LUNE DE FONTVIEILLE \ \ \ 1999 - GUILMAR DE MESCAM, SFA / SILENE DES PRADETS, AA / SAMUEL [All. ] BICHICCHI AURELIE FRA
16 65 ZUVADELLI Paolo Adamo C.I.PEGASO CASANOVA Z Maschio \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2006 - CHUCK Z / JOOST JE I / NIMMERDOR [All. ] ZUVADELLI Paolo Adamo C.I.PEGASO ITA
17 68 PORCELLA ANDREA C.I.IS ARENAS TRESOR DE LA DEFLIERE Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - OGANO SITTE / KATHY VAN HET HELLEBOS / PAPA--II [All. ] PORCELLA ANDREA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA
18 69 MONTIS RAFFAELA CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD FAROUK Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2005 - ESCURO / ATILLA / RANDEL Z [All. ] MONTIS RAFFAELA CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
19 70 CADEDDU MANUEL TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD FAHRENHEIT DE LITRANGE LXXVII Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - POOR BOY / AMOUR DE LITRANGE / MR BLUE [All. ] CADEDDU MANUEL TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD ITA
20 73 BABINI FEDERICA GRIGHINE ASD AMELIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - PLACIDO / KAMELIA / IRISH TAXI [All. ] BABINI FEDERICA GRIGHINE ASD ITA
21 74 BUCCARINI MONICA C.I.LA ZEBRA SOMMO FINANZIERE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ............... / ................. / [All. BUCCARINI MONICA] BUCCARINI MONICA C.I.LA ZEBRA ITA
22 86 GRIXONI FRANCESCA A.E.FAUSTO NOCE WHIN WHIN WH Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - PHIN PHIN / SANIK / CALVADOS [All. ] GRIXONI FRANCESCA A.E.FAUSTO NOCE ITA
23 90 COATA Simone C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE CENTI 3 Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / PICCOLINA / PONTIFEX [All. ] COATA Simone C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
24 102 MURGIA FEDERICO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD WILMA STEFFI Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - HORS LA LOI II / STEFFI II / LESTER [All. ] MURGIA FEDERICO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
25 103 MANCA PIERSANDRA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS MISS CHESS C Femmina \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2001 - CORONINO / MISS RAMIRO / RAMIRO'S SON [All. ] MANCA PIERSANDRA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA
26 77 ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD LUDOVIK Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - AKROBAT FLAMME / QUANA. / QUILMANE [All. GASPA SALVATORE] ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero