ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Classifica FINALE TROFEO ESORDIENTI JR/SR 16/06/2019

Classifica finale
Campo: SABBIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 205 ITA JOVANOVIC SARA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL FLER Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - RUBIKON / FEITH / LANDOS [All. ] FLER Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - RUBIKON / FEITH / LANDOS [All. ] 0 0 0
2 215 ITA ANASTASIA DESY C.I. LA CORTE ASD CYCLOON C Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2003 - CORIANO Z / LIANDRA / LIBERO H [All. ] CYCLOON C Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2003 - CORIANO Z / LIANDRA / LIBERO H [All. ] 0 0 0
3 209 ITA CAPOVILLA MARICA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD IRMIRO DI SAN GIOVANNI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1997 - SANDRO / ZARTINI / RAMIRO Z [All. ] IRMIRO DI SAN GIOVANNI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1997 - SANDRO / ZARTINI / RAMIRO Z [All. ] 0 0 0
4 210 ITA TONIZZO HELENA INMAGIC TEAM GINEVRA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2002 - SCN / SCN / [All. ] GINEVRA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2002 - SCN / SCN / [All. ] 0 0 0
5 217 ITA BIANCHIN CATERINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL LJON Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2001 - LANDSIEGER / ENERGIE / SION [All. ] LJON Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2001 - LANDSIEGER / ENERGIE / SION [All. ] 0 0 0
6 219 ITA MION ARIANNA G.G. STABLE ASD VALDEZ VAN CAPELLE Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2004 - **************** / **************** / [All. ] VALDEZ VAN CAPELLE Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2004 - **************** / **************** / [All. ] 0 0 0
7 233 ITA TAVAGNACCO AURORA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL TURNO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CRISTO / ELGA DE SISINI / FESTOSO III [All. LECCA ANTONIO] TURNO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CRISTO / ELGA DE SISINI / FESTOSO III [All. LECCA ANTONIO] 0 0 0
8 208 ITA COLAUTTI NICOLE SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD LUNA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2000 - LANDCAPITOL / GALA / GROSSADMIRAL [All. ] LUNA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2000 - LANDCAPITOL / GALA / GROSSADMIRAL [All. ] 0 0 0
9 206 ITA ANGELETTI SOFIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ROSIELLE Femmina \ SACH \ BAIO \ 2003 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] ROSIELLE Femmina \ SACH \ BAIO \ 2003 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] 0 0 0
10 232 ITA MARCON ELISA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL RED DIESEL Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - RIMILIS / LADY FRANCIS / TOM DARRAGH [All. ] RED DIESEL Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - RIMILIS / LADY FRANCIS / TOM DARRAGH [All. ] 0 0 0
11 207 ITA VERONA REBECCA SCUDERIA FG ASD RIOJA III Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - ANIMO / ERENIA / MAYKEL [All. ] RIOJA III Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - ANIMO / ERENIA / MAYKEL [All. ] 0 0 0
12 216 ITA DORBOLO' CATERINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL FLER Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - RUBIKON / FEITH / LANDOS [All. ] FLER Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - RUBIKON / FEITH / LANDOS [All. ] 0 0 0
13 160 ITA FRAULIN VIOLA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ALPENDOR - I Castrone \ HAFL \ SAUR \ 2004 - ASTRAL II / TERRY / AMBER [All. AZ.AGR.VALDEFORT] ALPENDOR - I Castrone \ HAFL \ SAUR \ 2004 - ASTRAL II / TERRY / AMBER [All. AZ.AGR.VALDEFORT] 0 0 0
14 301 ITA COVRE SOFIA C.E.B. ASD DAVILUT YAR Femmina \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ BAIO \ 2003 - ABSOLUT Z / QUANTA / [All. ] DAVILUT YAR Femmina \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ BAIO \ 2003 - ABSOLUT Z / QUANTA / [All. ] 0 0 0
15 214 ITA MILOCCO ELENA SCUDERIA FG ASD SIRA JT 50% Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2002 - APOLO OIN / FRK LUNDTOFTE / SAINT CYRIEN [All. ] SIRA JT 50% Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2002 - APOLO OIN / FRK LUNDTOFTE / SAINT CYRIEN [All. ] 0 0 0
16 211 ITA VENUDO GIADA ARMIDA BIBOP CALLIOPE GP Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CASSARO / DORETTE II / CORLEONE [All. ] CALLIOPE GP Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CASSARO / DORETTE II / CORLEONE [All. ] 0 0 0
17 212 ITA PATRIZIO EMMA MARIA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD EKILLY V Z Femmina \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2013 - ETOULON VDL / V-OKILLY / PHARAON [All. ] EKILLY V Z Femmina \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2013 - ETOULON VDL / V-OKILLY / PHARAON [All. ] 0 0 0
18 231 ITA BASELLO GABRIELE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD FALLING SKY Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - URSUS DE BELLEVALL / FOY FITZ / FITZCARRALDO [All. BRUNNER EMILIA] FALLING SKY Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - URSUS DE BELLEVALL / FOY FITZ / FITZCARRALDO [All. BRUNNER EMILIA] 0 0 0
Elim. 220 ITA CANTARUTTI ALICE SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ROC 'N' ROL DE LA ROQUE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2005 - KANNAN / KAELLE DU TERME / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] ROC 'N' ROL DE LA ROQUE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2005 - KANNAN / KAELLE DU TERME / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] 0 0 0
Elim. 221 ITA BONANNI ALESSANDRA BIBOP DULCE Femmina \ CRUZ \ GRIG \ 2013 - NN / NN / [All. ] DULCE Femmina \ CRUZ \ GRIG \ 2013 - NN / NN / [All. ] 0 0 0
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero