ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza E200 08/12/2019

Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 42 DEFILIPPI ALICE HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] DEFILIPPI ALICE HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD ITA 09:00:00
2 15 BARONE GIOVANNI CI LA STAFFA ASD BREND Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] BARONE GIOVANNI CI LA STAFFA ASD ITA 09:05:00
3 20 POMA REBECCA PONY C.LOMAZZO KATTELUNA 0821749 Femmina \ HIRP \ BSCU \ 2004 - ****************** / ****************** / [All. ] POMA REBECCA PONY C.LOMAZZO ITA 09:10:00
4 5 SANTA MARIA LIVIA ANNA C.I.LA LURA PHILKO D'IF Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2003 - HAPPY VILLERS / KOPPELIA VH RUITERSHOF / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. ] SANTA MARIA LIVIA ANNA C.I.LA LURA ITA 09:15:00
5 6 PACE AURORA C.I.LA LURA ELLES Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2009 - VERDI / PEGGY / HOLLAND [All. ] PACE AURORA C.I.LA LURA ITA 09:20:00
6 8 CASSAVIA LAURA GINEVRA C.I.LE GINESTRE QUEEN DORATA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LINCOLM L. / FUNNY GIRL / ALLORO [All. PUTZULU FRANCO] CASSAVIA LAURA GINEVRA C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA 09:25:00
7 9 RUOTOLO VITTORIA SOFIA C.I.LA LURA GINGERTON Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CASCARI / ASTRID GREY / CLINTON [All. AZ.AGRIC.ZOOT.JANNARELLA] RUOTOLO VITTORIA SOFIA C.I.LA LURA ITA 09:30:00
8 10 FENZI MARGHERITA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ZAR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - LUPICOR 040059695 / TUPSA V 00.10016 / EPILOT [All. ] FENZI MARGHERITA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA 09:35:00
9 11 FERRARI MARCO SCUDERIA BEL SIT ASD BLEUET DU TEMPLE Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2011 - TINKASBOY DU TEMPLE / GAIAD' BLEUS / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] FERRARI MARCO SCUDERIA BEL SIT ASD ITA 09:40:00
10 43 DEFILIPPI ALICE HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD HUNTSVILLE Z Maschio \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2004 - HOLD UP PREMIER / NAOMI-JOY / INDOCTRO [All. ] DEFILIPPI ALICE HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD ITA 09:45:00
11 12 CORIO MARTINO IL CERRO FLORIDA 3 Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - GUIDAM / OLGA / GARANCO [All. ] CORIO MARTINO IL CERRO ITA 09:50:00
12 16 CASSAVIA GEMMA ANGELA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD SIBILLA DI VAL LITARA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - KSAR-SITTE / TORRALBA / ARPEGE DU BOIS [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] CASSAVIA GEMMA ANGELA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD ITA 09:55:00
13 17 PAVAN ELISA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD COPACABANA Z (EX VARCONA) Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - HATTRICK / BARCONA / EXKURS [All. ] PAVAN ELISA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD ITA 10:00:00
14 18 BROGGINI ALESSIA IL GHIRO SSARLD TORINO Castrone \ REIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - TORONTO / ECTASY / ERATO [All. ] BROGGINI ALESSIA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA 10:05:00
15 19 CRISCI ELEONORA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD URTO DI VAL LITARA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2013 - CONCRETO / FIAMMA DI VAL LITARA / CORLAND [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] CRISCI ELEONORA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD ITA 10:10:00
16 13 SANTA MARIA LIVIA ANNA C.I.LA LURA FHYTERMA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - ZAPATERO / KOTERMA / EQUADOR [All. ] SANTA MARIA LIVIA ANNA C.I.LA LURA ITA 10:20:00
17 14 PACE AURORA C.I.LA LURA IUPPITER DEL LAGHETTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - KANNAN / CORA DELLA VERDINA / CONTENDRO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA IL LAGHETTO] PACE AURORA C.I.LA LURA ITA 10:25:00
18 7 BARONE GIOVANNI CI LA STAFFA ASD MONELLA SELVAGGIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - LAST ONE / THUJA DELLA LOGGIA / RENZO DELLE FIOCCHE [All. BORGONOVO ANNA MARIA] BARONE GIOVANNI CI LA STAFFA ASD ITA 10:30:00
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero