ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza CAT 3A 06/09/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 1 16:00:00 15 BIASIA PAOLO S.MILANESE C.A CAVALLO FINSCEAL DIAMOND IMP Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - MASTER IMP / CHINA DIAMOND / DIAMOND LAD [All. ] BIASIA PAOLO S.MILANESE C.A CAVALLO ITA
2 08:35:00 2 2 16:03:00 16 BALESI SYLVANIE C.I.IL CASTAGNETO 2 MOUSS D'ARTEMIS Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - APPLE DE RIVER / GRACE MINOTIERE / ATTILA III [All. ] BALESI SYLVANIE C.I.IL CASTAGNETO 2 ITA
3 08:40:00 3 3 16:06:00 17 ILG ANNA FISE LOUGHTOWN LASS Femmina \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2005 - / / [All. ] ILG ANNA FISE SUI
4 08:45:00 4 4 16:09:00 18 FERRO FRANCESCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. QUIRINA DE LA COUPE Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2004 - IOLISCO DE QUINHON / CERISE POIRIERE / RUNGIS DES HALLES [All. ] FERRO FRANCESCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
5 08:50:00 5 5 16:12:00 19 FRANCIA FEDERICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD SETA DI GABI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUSTLING M / ZIZI' DI GABI / MISTY DE SARTILLY [All. CAVAZZA PAOLO EMILIO] FRANCIA FEDERICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
6 08:55:00 6 6 16:15:00 20 BOTTA FRANCESCA SCEREE ASD FERNHILL AFTER DARK Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2004 - BONNIE PRINCE / BALLYAPRIL LADY / KILDALTON KING [All. ] BOTTA FRANCESCA SCEREE ASD ITA
7 09:00:00 7 7 16:18:00 21 ZOJA MATTEO I TULIPANI ASD ILENCKA VAN TERHEIDE Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTACT VD HEFFINCK / QUINA / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] ZOJA MATTEO I TULIPANI ASD ITA
8 09:05:00 8 8 16:21:00 22 ZAMPORLINI SARA A.S.ETREA CUBITO S Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2009 - CALLADO / TIMELESS III / CARPALO [All. ] ZAMPORLINI SARA A.S.ETREA ITA
9 09:10:00 9 9 16:24:00 23 LECIS ALESSANDRO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ANOKI Castrone \ PSJC \ SAUR \ 2009 - MUNIR / FINGERTIP / ALHIJAZ [All. BARELLI ARMIDA] LECIS ALESSANDRO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
10 09:15:00 10 10 16:27:00 24 ORLANDI MATTEO S.DELLA CAPINERA GODO VAN HET PUTTENHOF Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2002 - EMMICKHOVEN'S DIEGO / BELFIORE / TEN ANKERS JEROLIANCA [All. ] ORLANDI MATTEO S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
11 09:35:00 11 11 16:30:00 25 ERMOLLI MONICA GIOVANNA LA TORBIERA ASD EXTRA OMNES Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2005 - BLU AIR FORCE / SWEET DREAMS / SELKIRK [All. ] ERMOLLI MONICA GIOVANNA LA TORBIERA ASD ITA
12 09:40:00 12 12 16:33:00 26 LAZZERINI LUDOVICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD GANES Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATUS D.C. / LUNOSA / XXX [All. GARILLI SAMUELE] LAZZERINI LUDOVICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
13 09:45:00 13 13 16:36:00 27 PIOVANI MATILDE P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD AMSTRONG Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - ACORADO II / GRISETTE BELLA / GRAF NOIR [All. AZ. AGR. LE LAME DI ZAMPOLINI GIOVANNI & C.] PIOVANI MATILDE P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
14 09:50:00 14 14 16:39:00 28 BIASIA PAOLO S.MILANESE C.A CAVALLO GANDALF THE GREY Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - VETTORI / GREY SALMON / [All. ] BIASIA PAOLO S.MILANESE C.A CAVALLO ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero