EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza L60 30/11/2014

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 1 MAGNANI KEVIN C.I.LE COLLINE ASD CLAMOR Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2001 - CLINTINO / LARISSA / LANDFRIEDEN [All. ] MAGNANI KEVIN C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ITA
2 7 CAMESASCA VIOLA C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD BAUCETTI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1995 - MR RICHARDS VAN DE CORIJON / GENEROSA IV / [All. ] CAMESASCA VIOLA C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD ITA
3 10 MORABITO ALESSANDRA IL CERRO BREZZA MARYNA Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1997 - PIRADIN / OLIVERIA / FATTI FURBO [All. MAGGIO LUCA] MORABITO ALESSANDRA IL CERRO ITA
4 11 CORBETTA VIGANO ALESSANDRO C.I.IL DOSSO SVEETTABOO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PALOMINO \ 2004 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] CORBETTA VIGANO ALESSANDRO C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
5 14 MARTIGNONI GIULIA IL CERRO OLIMPIQUE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - HOLLAND / DUNORA / G. RAMIRO Z [All. ] MARTIGNONI GIULIA IL CERRO ITA
6 5 F.C. LUVIE' DANIELA ILEANA C.I.RONCO DI DIANA ASD TILLY VAN HET GRAVENHOF Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2003 - VIGO D'ARSOULLES / ORPHEE VAN HET GRAVENHOF / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] LUVIE' DANIELA ILEANA C.I.RONCO DI DIANA ASD ITA
7 2 WUHL YAEL C.I.LE GINESTRE DAPPLE DEVIL Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2004 - ******************** / ******************** / [All. ] WUHL YAEL C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
8 3 SANTOMASSIMO GIADA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB TRIFOGLIO KING D.COLLE S.MARCO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - KING CONG / PRIMULA D.COLLE S.MARCO / KADI VON BOUREN [All. ] SANTOMASSIMO GIADA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA
9 23 INFURNA BIANCA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO JACK Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] INFURNA BIANCA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
10 28 ARTURI LAVINIA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ELIOTH Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] ARTURI LAVINIA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
11 4 PEZ LEONARDO GIORDANO ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO EVINRUDE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] PEZ LEONARDO GIORDANO ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
12 6 SOLDAVINI LAURA GOLDEN GROVE ASD CRANATINA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] SOLDAVINI LAURA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
13 8 SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD KARINA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
14 9 PAGGI SILVIA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD SPOT Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1992 - / / [All. ] PAGGI SILVIA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
15 32 ZUCCHETTI ALICE VALERIA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO MANJITTA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] ZUCCHETTI ALICE VALERIA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
16 12 STOELZE CHIARA PONY C.LOMAZZO LELE Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] STOELZE CHIARA PONY C.LOMAZZO ITA
17 13 CORBELLA SERENA GOLDEN GROVE ASD LITSSY NILS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - BONNY DU SAULT / FANY / [All. ] CORBELLA SERENA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
18 15 ROSI ALESSANDRO IL CERRO EL PUPO Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2000 - / / [All. ] ROSI ALESSANDRO IL CERRO ITA
19 16 VICECONTI VERONICA CI LA STELLA ASD BINGO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] VICECONTI VERONICA CI LA STELLA ASD ITA
20 17 F.C. ZACCARIA EDOARDO MARIA C.I.LE GINESTRE PRINCIPESSA SISSY Femmina \ \ SAURO \ 0 - / / [All. ] ZACCARIA EDOARDO MARIA C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
21 18 BOZZO ROLANDO EDOARDO MARIA C.I.PEGASO PETIT PLAISIR Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] BOZZO ROLANDO EDOARDO MARIA C.I.PEGASO ITA
22 20 MUTTONI SARA C.I.PEGASO KING Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] MUTTONI SARA C.I.PEGASO ITA
23 37 PACE ELISA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO SPEEDY Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / / / [All. ] PACE ELISA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
24 38 PREDA BEATRICE C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO CHANEL Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] PREDA BEATRICE C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN