ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza SALTO IN LIBERTA' - Qualifica 06/10/2018

Categoria di attitudine
Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 1 FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. SBAGLIO Castrone \ \ \ 2015 - KOCOR / AUDREY HEPBURN / QUISTELLO [All. RICCARDO MARTINENGO MARQUET] FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
2 12 ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ROMY FZ Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - BALTIC VDL / ROLOMA VDL / INDORADO [All. AZ.AGR.ZANETTI FRANCA] ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
3 14 GASPARINI DILETTA INCIPIT DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ \ \ 2015 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / ZAZA DI VILLAGANA / CANTURO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] GASPARINI DILETTA ITA
4 4 PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD REINA Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - KANNAN / LISORTA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. SANTORO FRANCESCO] PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
5 2 COLOMBO FABIO ONLY SUN D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - TOULON / YES I CAN / [All. AZ.AGRICOLA COLOMBO FABIO] COLOMBO FABIO ITA
6 3 FREGONI SEBASTIANO ZALLELE Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - OREGON / FEDORETTA / RELIS [All. VIDILI MARIO] FREGONI SEBASTIANO ITA
7 8 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ZENIA DE VILLANOVA Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - CALANDO V / NANNEDDA DE VILLANOVA / ALLORO [All. SECHI FRANCESCO] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
8 9 LEGNANI FABIO LADY MIMOSA Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - ODEON / BRENDA DELLA MONICA / CACAO COURCELLE [All. FABIO LEGNANI] LEGNANI FABIO ITA
9 6 FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. DIANNAN Castrone \ \ \ 2015 - KANNAN / ACORDIA / ACORD II [All. SOC.AGR.FRASSON ROBERTO] FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
10 13 PELLIZZER ELIO M. ELETTRA DELLE CAMPE Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - M.ISTINTO / M.FOSCA / [All. DAL SASSO GIOVANNI] PELLIZZER ELIO ITA
11 16 PINO ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ARMITAGE Maschio \ \ \ 2015 - CANDITO / ATHENEA / ACOBAT I [All. PIETRO GARCEA] PINO ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
12 27 SALVI VALENTINA TANQUE Maschio \ \ \ 2015 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / POBERLINA / AHORN [All. SALVI VALENTINA] SALVI VALENTINA ITA
13 29 DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA VIAMANTE DELL'ARMONIA Castrone \ \ \ 2015 - DIAMANTE DE SEMILLY / LUCRESIA / ORAME [All. AZ.AGR.DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA] DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA ITA
14 11 MAGRO SILVIA C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. MALONE Castrone \ \ \ 2015 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / MABIS / MAJOOR VAN DE HALHOVE [All. PATRIZIA MARCHIONI] MAGRO SILVIA C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
15 33 ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD PANAMA FZ Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - CLARIMO / PANAM / CARETINO [All. AZ.AGR.FRANCA ZANETTI] ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
16 34 GASPARINI DILETTA TOUBALIA Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - TOULON / LEBALIA / ORVILLE [All. SIMONA MATTABONI] GASPARINI DILETTA ITA
17 37 PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD SALTAMARTIN DEL SOLE Maschio \ \ \ 2015 - FLOWER PIPER DEL SOLE / QUARNAKE DES DOUITS / JARNAC [All. SOC. AGR.ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
18 30 FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. DART FENER Castrone \ \ \ 2015 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / MISS MERCEDES / FERRO [All. RICCARDO MARTINENGO MARQUET] FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero