EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza 1° PROVA BREV. CRITERIUM SENIORES 29/11/2014

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 98 F.C. GIULIAN SARA SCUDERIA IN BLOOM ASD TROT FOR JOY Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1997 - ******************** / ******************** / [All. ] GIULIAN SARA SCUDERIA IN BLOOM ASD ITA
2 134 F.C. CARNIELLI MARIA GRAZIA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. GRATIA VAN'T HAGELAND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / ONE WAY / BROWNBOY [All. ] CARNIELLI MARIA GRAZIA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
3 133 F.C. FRIGO ERNESTA LA ROCCIA ASD MAI VISTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - GRAF NOIR / TSIGANE DE HERE / BARIGOULE [All. MORESE GIUSEPPE] FRIGO ERNESTA LA ROCCIA ASD ITA
4 159 ZULIANI ELISABETTA C.I.LA QUERCIA SINFONY BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1998 - TU REVIENS / CARINKA / CIMBER [All. ] ZULIANI ELISABETTA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
5 160 CAMPI FRANCESCO C.E.CRISTINA ASD BREZZA DI GIULFO Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - DIONISIO / DOLLY DI GIULFO / DANUBE BLEU [All. SILITTI STEFANO] CAMPI FRANCESCO C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
6 161 SARRE MARCO H.C. BOSCHETTO A R.L. TAZMANIAN DEVIL Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - ZUIDHORN / KAROWINE / GERSHWIN [All. ] SARRE MARCO H.C. BOSCHETTO A R.L. ITA
7 163 SCAMPERLE GIULIA GB EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD WONDERFUL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2002 - AHORN Z / WENKE / WANDERKOENIG [All. CHINCHERINI ALBERTO] SCAMPERLE GIULIA GB EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD ITA
8 164 MARIAN ALICE C.I.DEL CRISTALLO DOWINO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO BRUNO \ 2008 - ANDIAMO / LADY / FARMER [All. ] MARIAN ALICE C.I.DEL CRISTALLO SUI
9 166 ORLANDO MARINA PORTUS LIQUENTIAE ASD ARGENTUM NITRICUM Maschio \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 1999 - WOODMAN / FAMOUS FACE / [All. ] ORLANDO MARINA PORTUS LIQUENTIAE ASD ITA
10 167 LORANDI MICHELA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD EXPERT FLY Castrone \ CZWB \ SAUR \ 2002 - EURIPIDES / MEWERICA / [All. OPRAVILOVA PETRA] LORANDI MICHELA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD ITA
11 168 KOMJANC TANIA C.I.GAIDOSS ASD HRONOS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - SAPROS / HAKNE / HOLL [All. KOMJANC MATTEO] KOMJANC TANIA C.I.GAIDOSS ASD ITA
12 170 BEDON MICHELA C.I.LE PRATERIE DEA TIMOTEA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ ROANO \ 2002 - TIMOTI / AMBRA DEL CAPO / TU REVIENS [All. BASSAN FRANCESCO] BEDON MICHELA C.I.LE PRATERIE ITA
13 171 CONCA ANDREA ENRICO CARLO C.I.GAIDOSS ASD SIR RICO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - SIR OTTO-S / RIGOLA / ROMINO [All. AZ. AGR. DEL LAURO] CONCA ANDREA ENRICO CARLO C.I.GAIDOSS ASD ITA
14 172 KOMJANC GIOVANNI C.I.GAIDOSS ASD ISOLA ICHNUSA Femmina \ TRAK \ SAUR \ 2009 - HUMANUS / ISOLETTA / [All. KOMJANC MATTEO] KOMJANC GIOVANNI C.I.GAIDOSS ASD ITA
15 173 FRANCHINI ANNA C.E. LEONCAVALLO ASD CARLOS Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1998 - ********** / ********** / [All. ] FRANCHINI ANNA C.E. LEONCAVALLO ASD ITA
16 174 PIATTI ELEONORA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD ULVIDA Femmina \ SELLA OLANDESE \ ROANO \ 2001 - IROKO / JURIDA / [All. VAN MENSOORT] PIATTI ELEONORA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD ITA
17 175 BACIGA MADDALENA C.E. QUELLENHOF ASD GARDESANO F. QUEBELLA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2002 - QUEBEC / DANELLA / CORDELABRYERE [All. ] BACIGA MADDALENA C.E. QUELLENHOF ASD ITA
18 176 F.C. RIZZO LUDOVICA SCUDERIA B19 ASD MELANITE DELLA CASA VERDE Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - LARINO / OSSIDIANA. / PLATANO DELL'IRMINIO [All. GONZAGA CORRADO] RIZZO LUDOVICA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
19 162 F.C. BORACE DENISE GB EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD GRASCO-GRANDIOLA G Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 1998 - GRASCO / SABRINA / SILVESTER [All. ] BORACE DENISE GB EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD ITA
20 122 F.C. STECCA BRUNELLA GQ STABLE SSD A RL GINEWRA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - INSIDER / GABI / [All. LORENZ ANNA] STECCA BRUNELLA GQ STABLE SSD A RL ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN