Classifica CLASSIFICA FINALE CAMPIONATO PULCINI CLASSE B 08/07/2018

Classifica finale
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: DRESSAGE
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 21 ITA KULLMANN ALICE C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD BROWN DOLLY Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] BROWN DOLLY Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] 0 0 0
2 20 ITA GIAVAZZI INGRID S.I.FINALESE ARABI' Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2005 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] ARABI' Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2005 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] 0 0 0
3 27 ITA GAGGIOLINI FILIPPO CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD FIVE SHADES OF GREY Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - . / . / [All. ] FIVE SHADES OF GREY Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - . / . / [All. ] 0 0 0
4 9 ITA ALGISI MARTA MARIA C.I.LE FOPPE MR KILGALLON Castrone \ HIRP \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] MR KILGALLON Castrone \ HIRP \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] 0 0 0
4 16 ITA DI GIOVANNI FRANCESCA C.I.LOMBARDO LADY PIXIE Femmina \ HIRP \ PBAI \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] LADY PIXIE Femmina \ HIRP \ PBAI \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] 0 0 0
6 22 ITA ORSI ELISA AURORA C.I.LA PINETINA SPEEDY Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / / / [All. ] SPEEDY Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / / / [All. ] 0 0 0
6 18 ITA BESSINI ANNA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD RACKAM DAINEGER Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2005 - UKASE DU LOGIS / TINA DU MANOIR / OBELISQUE [All. ] RACKAM DAINEGER Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2005 - UKASE DU LOGIS / TINA DU MANOIR / OBELISQUE [All. ] 0 0 0
8 13 ITA TASINI LUDOVICA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] 0 0 0
9 10 ITA RIBOLLA MARTINA FF JUMPING PINO Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] PINO Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] 0 0 0
10 11 ITA BARTOLUCCI MAIA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD DOLLY Femmina \ PONY \ APPALOOSA COPERT \ 2001 - / / [All. ] DOLLY Femmina \ PONY \ APPALOOSA COPERT \ 2001 - / / [All. ] 0 0 0
11 24 ITA PARACCIANI ALDA CAROLA C.I.LOMBARDO CELESTE Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1996 - / / [All. ] CELESTE Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1996 - / / [All. ] 0 0 0
12 34 ITA PUIATTI BEATRICE SCUDERIA EUOTEAM ASD NYNKE Femmina \ VB SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] NYNKE Femmina \ VB SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] 0 0 0
13 15 ITA GIUSSANI PRISCILLA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE MRS. BUNNY Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2003 - HONEYMOON STAR / NORDFEE / TOP NORDPOL [All. ] MRS. BUNNY Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2003 - HONEYMOON STAR / NORDFEE / TOP NORDPOL [All. ] 0 0 0
14 29 ITA BARTOLUCCI BIANCA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] 0 0 0
15 37 ITA CINQUEMANI MATTEO SCUDERIA EUOTEAM ASD LUC Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2000 - ****************** / ****************** / [All. ] LUC Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2000 - ****************** / ****************** / [All. ] 0 0 0
15 39 ITA ZANGHERI MATTIA C.E. ROMA ASD CALIMERO Castrone \ SCON \ BSCU \ 1997 - / / [All. ] CALIMERO Castrone \ SCON \ BSCU \ 1997 - / / [All. ] 0 0 0
A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
HORSE & GREEN