ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. 1 BREVETTI 07/04/2018

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 110 ed. 2017

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 13:00:00 1 1 13:00:00 12 BADOGLIO LUNA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD NOMEN EST NOMEN M&M Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2011 - NUMERO UNO / GRANDE L'AMOUR / GRAGENIT [All. ] BADOGLIO LUNA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
2 13:05:00 2 2 13:02:00 13 BERT FEDERICA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD EKSPANDER Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2002 - LEONARDO DA VINCI / ESTERA / MARKIES V [All. ] BERT FEDERICA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
3 13:10:00 3 3 13:04:00 14 NONINI ANNA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD BERENICE BAIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - VOLTAIRE / BEATRICE / LHERM [All. ] NONINI ANNA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
4 13:15:00 4 4 13:06:00 15 BOSSI SARA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD EIDOTEA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2005 - WELTSTEIN / ELEUZIS / CONSOR [All. ] BOSSI SARA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
5 13:20:00 5 5 13:08:00 16 ROSSI DIEGO LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ULISSE Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2001 - *********** / ************** / [All. FELETTI FERNANDO] ROSSI DIEGO LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
6 13:25:00 6 6 13:10:00 17 GRAF SOPHIA FISE JOLANDA 3 \ \ \ 2007 - / / [All. ] GRAF SOPHIA FISE AUT
7 13:30:00 7 7 13:12:00 18 ZANIN LAURA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD TRINITY FLIGHT Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 1998 - TARA FLIGHT / BALLY GO BACKWARDS / [All. ] ZANIN LAURA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
8 13:35:00 8 8 13:14:00 19 BASSO SOFIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. BREUS Maschio \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2005 - DANE FRIENDLY / MORVAN MUSE / SHINING STEEL [All. ] BASSO SOFIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
9 13:40:00 9 9 13:16:00 20 PONTAROLO VALERIO C.I. LA CORTE ASD LIBERO KAPPA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - LIBERTO I / LORELEI II / LYSANDER [All. BERALDO MAURIZIO] PONTAROLO VALERIO C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
10 13:45:00 10 10 13:18:00 21 KALT MARINA FISE ADONIS P Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - ARSENAL / DAYA / [All. ] KALT MARINA FISE AUT
11 13:50:00 11 11 13:20:00 22 SPIESANZOTTI MARCO LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD BLACK MAKI Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - NN / NN / [All. FIORETTI ANGELO] SPIESANZOTTI MARCO LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
12 14:05:00 12 12 13:22:00 23 CLOCCHIATTI MARTINA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD CACALIDA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - CANTURO / CORUNA / CALIDO [All. SOC.SP.DILET. LA CACCIA COOP.SOC.AGR.ONLUS] CLOCCHIATTI MARTINA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
13 14:10:00 13 13 13:24:00 24 GRUBELNIK MARTINA FISE AMAROUK \ \ \ 2009 - LONDONTIME / RAVENNA / [All. ] GRUBELNIK MARTINA FISE AUT
14 14:15:00 14 13:26:00 25 SCOMPARIN JESSICA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD PRINCIPE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - *** / *** / [All. ] SCOMPARIN JESSICA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
15 14:20:00 15 14 13:26:00 26 SATTOLO ROBERTA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD HERMIN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - LOOPING / ******************* / ************* [All. MAGGIO VIZZINI GRAZIELLA] SATTOLO ROBERTA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
16 14:25:00 16 15 13:28:00 27 BERNIK ROK FISE CAPITOL Castrone \ LIPI \ GRIG \ 2010 - NEAPOLITANO CAPRIOLA / CAPRA II / [All. ] BERNIK ROK FISE SLO
17 14:30:00 17 16 13:30:00 28 WASCHER ISABELLE FISE CASSIE Femmina \ \ \ 2005 - CONTEUR / LAURA / [All. ] WASCHER ISABELLE FISE AUT
18 14:35:00 21 17 13:42:00 29 FLORA ILARIA IL CASALE ASD MELLSTROM Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ SAURO \ 2002 - SIKESTON / MARRADAMA / STEAMER DUCK [All. ] FLORA ILARIA IL CASALE ASD ITA
19 14:40:00 22 18 13:44:00 30 CELIC GIULIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD FIODOR W Castrone \ \ \ 2008 - FLAVIO / RASTA / SUNNY-BOY [All. ] CELIC GIULIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
20 14:45:00 23 19 13:46:00 31 CELLOT GIULIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. VALES BLUE BOBBY SPARROW Maschio \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2011 - BOBBY SPARROW BLUE / KATE O'HARA / [All. ] CELLOT GIULIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
21 14:50:00 13:08:00 32 D'ORLANDI GIOVANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS APOSTROFO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - RAMIRO'S SON / ROSETTA II / ROTAN [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE TRAVERSINE DI GIANNI POLONIO] D'ORLANDI GIOVANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
22 14:55:00 24 20 13:48:00 33 BASSETTO EMMA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. MARIELLA Femmina \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2010 - KING ARTHUR / MONA LISA / DRESSAGE ROYAL [All. ] BASSETTO EMMA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
23 15:10:00 25 21 13:50:00 34 CAPOVILLA ELIANA IL CAVALLO E' VITA DAY DREAM NOIR Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRAF NOIR / MINNIE BELLA / [All. CAPOVILLA FABIANO] CAPOVILLA ELIANA IL CAVALLO E' VITA ITA
24 15:15:00 26 22 13:52:00 35 MINGOLO FRANCESCA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD FIGHT OR FLIGHT Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LAKOTA / PAMINA / PABLO [All. BOZZATO TANIA] MINGOLO FRANCESCA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
25 15:20:00 27 23 13:54:00 36 FUGGER CHRISTIAN FISE RAVELLO F \ \ \ 2010 - ROTHENBURG J. / PARELINA / [All. ] FUGGER CHRISTIAN FISE AUT
26 15:25:00 28 24 13:56:00 37 VERNO CRISTINA CI DUCALE ASD RLE FUGITIVE Maschio \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2007 - ABDULLAH / MY CROSSTOWN GOLD / [All. ] VERNO CRISTINA CI DUCALE ASD ITA
27 15:30:00 29 25 13:58:00 38 ROSSON AURORA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD SAKINTO HOF TER MOLENWIJK Maschio \ PONY \ PALO \ 1998 - SULAATIK'S GOLD DIGGER / KARMELITA'S ANJA / CARLO [All. ] ROSSON AURORA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA
28 15:35:00 30 26 14:00:00 39 STRUTZMANN ANNA FISE CONSUL 6 Castrone \ \ \ 2005 - CONDOR / GONDOLA / [All. ] STRUTZMANN ANNA FISE AUT
29 15:40:00 31 27 14:02:00 40 GUERRA ALICE TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. TOMGAR KALEIDOSCOPE Maschio \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2005 - LUCKY GIFT / KILCOTTY QUINSEY / [All. ] GUERRA ALICE TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
30 15:45:00 32 28 14:04:00 41 BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS PILGRIN Castrone \ HAFL \ SAUR \ 2009 - ANTINOR / CICCIOLINA / [All. CALLUDRINI ALESSIA] BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
31 15:50:00 33 29 14:06:00 42 FONTANOT ALESSIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD FOCUS STAR Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2003 - FURST HEINRICH / PRINZESSIN / PRINCE THATCH XX [All. ] FONTANOT ALESSIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
32 15:55:00 34 30 14:08:00 43 ZANATA ALBERTO INMAGIC TEAM GOLDSTAR Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2002 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / ORIUNDA / CAPRIOLO III [All. GUSPINI SEBASTIANO] ZANATA ALBERTO INMAGIC TEAM ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero