EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C 125 23/11/2014

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 500 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 301 KASCH ELISE L'AIRONE CASSANDRA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CASSUS / ROXANA / RABINO [All. ] KASCH ELISE L'AIRONE GER
2 274 MAGGINI NANCY C.I. AMBASSADOR QUENELLE DI SAN PATRIGNANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1998 - RYON D'ANZEX / REINE DE THURIN / GRAND VENEUR [All. ] MAGGINI NANCY C.I. AMBASSADOR ITA
3 34 FRANCHINI FRANCESCA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD WILSON Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON / MARY CALLAS / WELLINGTON II [All. ] FRANCHINI FRANCESCA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
4 285 BELLANI ANTONIO LE TORRI IDOLE DE MOULINET Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1996 - CHENU DE PLESSIS / ELSA DE MOULINET / QREDO DE PAULSTRA [All. ] BELLANI ANTONIO LE TORRI ITA
5 287 BRENDOLAN ELENA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL L'EMPEREUR DE THURIN Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1999 - CACAO COURCELLE / VANILLE DE THURIN / [All. ] BRENDOLAN ELENA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
6 296 MODENESE DENISE AL.CLE. AED DROBANTA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - MR. BLUE / PROBANTA / JULIO MARINER [All. ] MODENESE DENISE AL.CLE. AED ITA
7 304 AIROLDI ADRIANO STEFANO C.I.PEGASO KELLY STAR Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ELKINTOT / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AIROLDI ADRIANO STEFANO] AIROLDI ADRIANO STEFANO C.I.PEGASO ITA
8 144 TENTORI ALESSANDRA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD KARON Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - LAST ONE / KARONETTA / LANDWIND II [All. AZ. AGR. CASCINA BORINA DI CRISTINA FRANCHINI] TENTORI ALESSANDRA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
9 151 MOZZANICA BEATRICE C.I.LE FOPPE PUO' ESSERE Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / ROSE D'AMOUR / ROLLS ROYCE [All. *** ****] MOZZANICA BEATRICE C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
10 173 ANDREI MARIAN ADRIAN C.E. I MAGREDI ASD LAMPAS II Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2004 - PALEGRO / LANDADA / LANDADEL [All. ] ANDREI MARIAN ADRIAN C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA
11 174 MERISIO LUCA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ORAWITZ DE VILLANOVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO / ESSENZA DE VILLANOVA / ROBINE [All. SECHI FRANCESCO] MERISIO LUCA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ITA
12 179 CONCARI MARTINA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD SIDNEY DEL SASSO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LORD Z / ALASKA DEL SASSO / ACOBAT II [All. BIANCHI UMBERTO] CONCARI MARTINA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
13 180 FERRETTI LIVIA CE IL CAVALLINO ASD NOCCIOLINA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - AHORN Z / FELICIA DI SANTA MARTA / CONDOR [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] FERRETTI LIVIA CE IL CAVALLINO ASD ITA
14 182 PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE GREYN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - GRAF NOIR / BURLA DEL COLLE ROSSO / [All. MANZIONE FULVIO] PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE ITA
15 183 CASULA CLAUDIA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ISABELLE BELLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2001 - MR. BLUE / FANTINE V / JALISCO B [All. AZ.AGR. I SILOS DI COIN FRANCESCA] CASULA CLAUDIA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
16 175 RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD OLIVIA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / URBANA DI SANTA MARTA / ONORIO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
17 188 SCIELZO SERENA A.S.D.C.I.RUK ALENA DEL BEIRO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - HATTRICK / FONTEGAIA / FORLANINI [All. ARIMANE ANNA] SCIELZO SERENA A.S.D.C.I.RUK ITA
18 195 SCALVINI KEVIN C.I.IL CASTEGNO BRUGIT B Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - TYGO / GOUDVINK / ZENO [All. ] SCALVINI KEVIN C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
19 197 PANIZZA LORENZA C.I.IL CASTEGNO DEXTER 143 Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 1995 - DIAMO / MADAM / MAAT I [All. ] PANIZZA LORENZA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
20 201 PASQUINI MATTEO IL GELSOMINO ASD CALVADOS Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - SPARTAKUS / CAIDA / DZIWISZ [All. ] PASQUINI MATTEO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
21 204 MILANI GIULIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ORCHIDELA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - WADI KID M / GAGLIARDINA / ALLORO [All. PORCU ANTONIO] MILANI GIULIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
22 207 GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD MARCUS BREAGO Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - ALDATUS Z / MAX MANDY / BROUSSARD [All. ] GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
23 218 DE RUI ALESSANDRA CASCINA DEL SOLE CI ASD CARLOS Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - NAMELUS R / MAIBEL / BOREAS [All. ] DE RUI ALESSANDRA CASCINA DEL SOLE CI ASD ITA
24 222 ROSSETTI GIULIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] ROSSETTI GIULIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
25 223 TOMASONI MATTEO IL GELSOMINO ASD DENIS DELSA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / ELSA DE LALEU / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. AZ. AGR. F.D. DI ROBERTA CAROLLI] TOMASONI MATTEO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
26 225 MARIN SERGHEJ C.I. LA CORTE ASD SOETKIN B VAN HET DORENHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2002 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES / GINDE / ROMANOW VON PFERDHEIM [All. ] MARIN SERGHEJ C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
27 234 BRENDOLAN ANNA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL IBIS Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2002 - RENOMMEE / IZOKLINA / ORKISZ [All. ] BRENDOLAN ANNA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
28 243 BELPIETRO NADIA L'EDEN SSD A RL CHER Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - NABAB DE REVE / VALETTO / GUIDAM [All. ] BELPIETRO NADIA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
29 249 PORCARI ANDREA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD MONNET Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] PORCARI ANDREA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
30 252 COLLA ENRICA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL BUKATO Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - UKATO / NATHALIE / [All. ] COLLA ENRICA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
31 253 DONEGANA MATTEO SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD LONG ICELAND Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - LANDOR S / CORRIE-MAY / CAPITOL [All. ] DONEGANA MATTEO SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD ITA
32 258 TRANCHINI ALESSIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD FANTASIA S.G.H. Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTENDRO / NEUF CARATS / FETICHE DU PAS [All. AZ. AGR. SAN GIACOMO S.R.L.] TRANCHINI ALESSIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
33 262 BERSINI MARTA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ISEA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ASKARI / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] BERSINI MARTA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ITA
34 265 CALCAGNI' ALESSANDRA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO TELETUBBIE RETTO Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2000 - KORIANDER / ADIANA / NEPAL [All. ] CALCAGNI' ALESSANDRA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
35 270 CAFFI ELEONORA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ALTEZIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - ******** / ******** / [All. SCHIAVINOTTO PAOLA] CAFFI ELEONORA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
36 273 SERLINI FEDERICA S.I.FRANCIACORTA AGOGO' Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / OLIVIA DELLA MONICA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] SERLINI FEDERICA S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA
37 237 RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD CAMELIA Femmina \ SVE_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - IRCO MENA / CAROL / CALIMERO [All. ] RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
38 177 JACOBONE FEDERICO CI DELLA LEIA ASD TIFFANY Femmina \ WEST \ SAUR \ 2008 - TOP KARETINO / NINA / SCHISCHE [All. ] JACOBONE FEDERICO CI DELLA LEIA ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN