Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CAMP IT PONY UNDER 13 - CAT 1 18/05/2018

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 110 ed. 2017

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 13:30:00 1 14:35:00 17 30 MANNONI GIULIA IL DRAGONCELLO DANS CLOVER Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2000 - MOORES CLOVER / HYNES / [All. ] MANNONI GIULIA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
2 13:35:00 2 14:38:00 4 31 RUGGIERO MARIE VITTORIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD BLUEDREAM Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ ROANO \ 2005 - / / [All. ] RUGGIERO MARIE VITTORIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
3 13:40:00 3 14:41:00 6 32 GOLDSCHLAG SARAH GIULIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. GARRANGRENA FIELDS \ \ \ 2010 - LAST FIELDS / JIM'S DELIGHT / [All. ] GOLDSCHLAG SARAH GIULIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
4 13:45:00 4 14:44:00 16 33 GIOVANELLI MARGHERITA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD POULAYONE EDDIE Maschio \ CONN \ BSCU \ 2008 - TEMPLEBREADY FEAR BUI / TULLY D / KENAGH KING [All. ] GIOVANELLI MARGHERITA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
5 13:50:00 5 14:47:00 13 34 SACCHETTI CARLOTTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD TULLIBARDS DONE AND DUSTER Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2006 - - / - / [All. ] SACCHETTI CARLOTTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
6 13:55:00 6 14:50:00 7 35 AMBROSETTI GIORGIA SCEREE ASD CASTLEKELLY WILL Castrone \ \ \ 2007 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] AMBROSETTI GIORGIA SCEREE ASD ITA
7 14:00:00 7 14:53:00 36 PETRINI LEOPOLDO ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL PIOGGIA CHE VA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] PETRINI LEOPOLDO ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL ITA
8 14:05:00 8 14:56:00 12 37 VALENTINI ANNA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD D'ARCY PRIMROSE BOY Maschio \ HIRP \ GRIG \ 2010 - VILLAGE FIONN / GLENCARRIG PRIMROSE / COOSHEEN STOMBOY [All. ] VALENTINI ANNA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
9 14:10:00 9 14:59:00 14 38 ZACCARO YAMILA C & G MR. SANDMANN Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1999 - MARQUIS / LESLIE / CONSUL [All. ] ZACCARO YAMILA C & G ITA
10 14:15:00 10 15:02:00 5 39 VINCENZI VALENTINA FIS MOOBY Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2002 - / / [All. ] VINCENZI VALENTINA FIS RSM
11 14:20:00 11 15:05:00 8 40 DE NEGRI ASIA C & G ORO DI MONREALE Castrone \ INDI \ ROAN \ 2010 - // / // / [All. ] DE NEGRI ASIA C & G ITA
12 14:25:00 12 15:08:00 9 41 MATTEUCCI SOFIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. FINNFULL Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] MATTEUCCI SOFIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
13 14:30:00 13 15:11:00 11 42 NEGRI ARNOLDI ALFREDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD TINNACROSS BOY Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] NEGRI ARNOLDI ALFREDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
14 14:35:00 14 15:14:00 3 43 LO BOSCO LUDOVICA ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL LYDICAN SHADOW Castrone \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2010 - SPIDDAL PLAYBOY / AMAZING GRACE / CURRACHMORE CASHEL [All. ] LO BOSCO LUDOVICA ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL ITA
15 14:40:00 15 15:17:00 1 44 DISSETTE ANDREA GAIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD TEN DOORN'S HOGAN Maschio \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2010 - RIDDERSHOLM SALEM / BERGHOF'S QUEEN / VALENTINO [All. ] DISSETTE ANDREA GAIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
16 14:45:00 16 15:20:00 2 45 CHECHI ANASTASIA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD MISTER TAGOAT Castrone \ HIRP \ PBAI \ 2006 - XXXX / XXXX / [All. ] CHECHI ANASTASIA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
17 14:50:00 17 15:23:00 10 46 GIORDANETTI EMANUELE C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD HOLSTEINS NIMBLEY Castrone \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ BAIO \ 2003 - HOLSTEINS / HOLSTEINS JUWENA / WALDEMAR [All. ] GIORDANETTI EMANUELE C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD ITA
18 14:55:00 18 15:26:00 15 47 SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD HEIHOEVE'S FLORIAN Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2005 - LAMENTO III / KANTJE ' S ASTERA / PRIORY PRICKLE [All. ] SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN