ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza CIC1* TROFEO PARCO DEL TICINO 16/03/2018

Campo:
Montepremi: 3000 €
Ripresa: E 410 ed. 2015 (F.E.I. CI 1* test A)

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 13:30:00 1 10:20:00 1 16 KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin AUT OKLAHOMA 2 Femmina \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2010 - SIXTUS / OSTERFREUDE V / DONAUMONARCH [All. ] KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin AUT AUT
2 13:36:00 7 10:38:00 7 18 CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. QUILANDO Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2002 - QUINAR Z / CORI / CALANDO I [All. ] CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
3 13:42:00 8 10:41:00 8 19 BOVE DARIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD DILOTTIE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - ORAME' / RILOTTIE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] BOVE DARIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
4 13:48:00 2 10:23:00 2 20 ALLGÖWER Jürgen GER CHOCOLATE DE WAIDHOF Femmina \ DSP \ dark bay \ 2010 - FBW CAYTON / ZARINKA / ZAREWITSCH XX [All. ] ALLGÖWER Jürgen GER GER
5 13:54:00 3 10:26:00 3 21 CARBONE Giorgio SE LA QUERCE DI MONTE LAURUS NOBILIS Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - CORINTO VMC / FIORDIMAGGIO / GRAF NOIR [All. CARBONE OTTAVIO] CARBONE Giorgio SE LA QUERCE DI MONTE ITA
6 14:00:00 9 10:44:00 9 22 GUENZANI ROBERTA LE QUERCE ASD BETZY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - VOLTAIRE / EUREKA SAURA / AVENIR [All. AZ. AGR. DEL RONCHETTO DI GUENZANI ROBERTA] GUENZANI ROBERTA LE QUERCE ASD ITA
7 14:18:00 4 10:29:00 4 25 MOOR Michele SUI LARK ABOUT Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - UP WITH THE LARK / UROCCO / [All. ] MOOR Michele SUI SUI
8 14:24:00 10 10:47:00 10 26 AFRUNI Francesca ITA BALLYLYNCH FRENCHIE Castrone \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2004 - DAMIRO / CHANTENELLE / ROSIRE [All. ] AFRUNI Francesca ITA ITA
9 14:30:00 6 10:35:00 6 27 OPRAVILOVA Eliska CZE DUNKAS A Castrone \ BWP \ Grey \ 2003 - PHARAON XX / UNKA A II / FANTASTIQUE [All. ] OPRAVILOVA Eliska CZE CZE
10 14:36:00 11 10:50:00 11 28 EPIFANI LAURA S.DELLA CAPINERA CUBITO S Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2009 - CALLADO / TIMELESS III / CARPALO [All. ] EPIFANI LAURA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
11 14:54:00 12 10:53:00 12 31 CARABELLI ALOMAR Martina ITA LORD CAVALIER DI NICOLETTA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORD MARCO / HINDE / CAVALIER [All. FREZZA DOMENICO] CARABELLI ALOMAR Martina ITA ITA
12 15:00:00 13 10:56:00 13 32 HOLENSTEIN Barbara SUI SCEILIG LUIGI Castrone \ ISH \ Black \ 2009 - VECHTA / DIAMOND SPECIALALITY / FLAGMOUNT DIAMOND [All. ] HOLENSTEIN Barbara SUI SUI
13 15:26:00 14 11:02:00 14 33 KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin AUT PIPPA 2 Femmina \ DSP \ may get grey \ 2010 - SHAMAL XX / PIA / CORALLO [All. ] KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin AUT AUT
14 15:44:00 15 11:05:00 15 36 BENAY Celia BEL DELARA Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2008 - SAN REMO / OSTARA / CARITAS [All. ] BENAY Celia BEL BEL
15 15:50:00 16 11:08:00 16 37 ERNST Cedric Alvaro SUI LUDOVIC III Castrone \ HANN \ Chestnut \ 2008 - LOCKSLEY II / WESTLIFE / WOLKENSTEIN II [All. ] ERNST Cedric Alvaro SUI SUI
16 15:56:00 17 11:14:00 17 38 PARISIO NICOLE DORA HORSES SSD A RL QUAOLIN DE LA SERRE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2004 - APACHE D'ADRIERS / ELISE DE SALVERT / STEW BOY [All. ] PARISIO NICOLE DORA HORSES SSD A RL ITA
17 16:02:00 18 11:17:00 18 39 MAGNI CECILIA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB CORAL ESTATE BOUNTY Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - CRUISING / ABENDFEE / ATHLET Z [All. ] MAGNI CECILIA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA
18 16:20:00 19 11:20:00 19 41 FOCHESATO ALBERTO C.I.BUSTESE VALENTINA B Femmina \ KWPN \ MORELLO \ 2002 - HAARLEM / - / [All. ] FOCHESATO ALBERTO C.I.BUSTESE ITA
19 15:38:00 20 11:23:00 20 35 GREGORONI FILIPPO PODERE TORRE ASD QUINTO Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2009 - QUITE CAPITOL / CONTENDRA / CONTENDER [All. ] GREGORONI FILIPPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
20 16:32:00 21 11:26:00 21 44 TERPELUK Eva GER UNI'S BLACK PEARL Femmina \ TRAK \ bay brown \ 2009 - KRONPRINZ / UNIVERSA II / ´SUMMERTIME [All. ] TERPELUK Eva GER GER
21 16:38:00 5 10:32:00 5 45 POWALA Robert POL RARA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - CASCARI / LACOSTA / [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA Robert POL POL
22 16:50:00 24 11:38:00 24 47 MOOR Michele SUI BUGBROOKE Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - . / . / [All. ] MOOR Michele SUI SUI
23 16:56:00 22 11:29:00 22 48 ALLGÖWER Jürgen GER ZAZOU DE WAIDHOF Maschio \ DSP \ Grey \ 2011 - HALIMEY / ZARIA 2 / ZAREWITSCH XX [All. ] ALLGÖWER Jürgen GER GER
24 17:02:00 23 11:32:00 23 49 CARBONE Giorgio SE LA QUERCE DI MONTE AGAPANTO AFRICANO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - GRAF NOIR / CAPELVENERE / OBI II [All. CARBONE OTTAVIO] CARBONE Giorgio SE LA QUERCE DI MONTE ITA
25 17:08:00 26 11:44:00 26 50 OPRAVILOVA Eliska CZE LASING \ \ \ 2007 - LANTAAN / LENSI / PALISCO [All. ] OPRAVILOVA Eliska CZE CZE
26 17:14:00 27 11:47:00 27 51 KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin AUT COSMA Femmina \ DSP \ Chestnut \ 2009 - CANTERBURY / FARAH / FERMAN [All. ] KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin AUT AUT
27 17:14:00 25 11:41:00 25 24 POWALA Robert POL REUCCIO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA Robert POL POL
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero