EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza 7 ANNI A TEMPO H135 13/05/2018

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 135 cm
Campo: ERBA
Montepremi: 4000 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 156 BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE COLVELLE Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - COLMAN / OLYMPIC DREAM / CASCAVELLE [All. ] BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE ITA
2 157 CARLINO VINCENZO MONTECOLUCCI ASD BORNEO GERY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - OUTSIDER / JAEE DES ORES / [All. ] CARLINO VINCENZO MONTECOLUCCI ASD ITA
3 60 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD CROSSING JORDAN R Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2011 - CANCARA / LA KASSANDRA W / CALATO [All. ] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
4 158 GALEAZZI CHIARA ASD C.I. MONTELEONE HAMALON Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - IGOR DEL CETONA / AMAZONE / LANDSBERG [All. FRANCHIN HERBERT] GALEAZZI CHIARA ASD C.I. MONTELEONE ITA
5 159 KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL DIAROLA G&C 2011 Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2011 - DIARADO / CAROLA / CORONADO [All. ] KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
6 160 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD CALY STAR Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CALATO / EBORAS / QUICK STAR [All. LUISE FRANCESCO] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
7 164 BICOCCHI EMILIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE RED BOBO DEL TERRICCIO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - CAN CAN DEL TERRICCIO / MASAI DEL TERRICCIO / KANNAN [All. ROSSI DI MEDELANA GIAN ANNIBALE] BICOCCHI EMILIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
8 162 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD FRANC PARLER DEW-DROP Castrone \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2011 - ALBATROS DU PACHIS / FIRST LADY VAN TER HULST / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
9 163 MENCOLINI PAOLO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE BUICKSTAR Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUICK STAR / QUORRADA JPC / CORRADO [All. ] MENCOLINI PAOLO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
10 167 MAESTRI SAMUELE A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE DAKOTA 394 Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CASSITO / ULETTA I / QUINTERO [All. ] MAESTRI SAMUELE A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
11 168 CAMPAGNARO ANDREA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD GRAND AMI Femmina \ SEOL \ BAIO \ 2011 - / / [All. ] CAMPAGNARO ANDREA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ITA
12 171 FRANCO FRANCESCO JUMPING LA DOLCE VITA SSD A RL ZETA CICERA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - CICERO Z / NARSIL / [All. MENCONI EREBO] FRANCO FRANCESCO JUMPING LA DOLCE VITA SSD A RL ITA
13 172 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO C.I. MONZA BRIANZA BELLYNE DE BEAUVAL Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - LITSAM / GALANTE DE BEAUVAL / UNIVERS D'ELLE [All. ] COLOMBO ALESSANDRO C.I. MONZA BRIANZA ITA
14 173 REGAZZETTI FEDERICO C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO GREGORIUS C Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - DOUGLAS / UROVETTE H / MANHATTAN [All. ] REGAZZETTI FEDERICO C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ITA
15 148 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD GULLIVER DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - INDOCTRO / ELEKTRA / ESCUDO II [All. SAN PATRIGNANO SOC. AGRICOLA COOP. SOCIALE] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
16 174 CONSUMATI ROBERTO C.I. ACQUASANTA ASD NORDICA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CASSINI II / IRIS DELLE SCHIAVE / STAKKATO [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] CONSUMATI ROBERTO C.I. ACQUASANTA ASD ITA
17 175 FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD CON MAR Maschio \ CRSH \ GRIG \ 2011 - CON COSMOS / ULYMPIA / CAMPBELL [All. ] FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
18 176 TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD KEEKOROK Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CAMPIONE VI / JORONA / CARUSO [All. RAVA' LISA] TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD ITA
19 177 CASADEI GIACOMO S.CASADEI ASD GOLIATH Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2011 - CARRICO / SONORA I / CHAMERTIN [All. ] CASADEI GIACOMO S.CASADEI ASD ITA
20 239 GRIMALDI GUIDO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL GINUS Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2011 - AREZZO / SATIEZA / CALVADOS [All. ] GRIMALDI GUIDO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA
21 353 TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA GRAPPENMAKER Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK / RELEVA / ZEUS [All. ] TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
22 138 BICOCCHI EMILIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - TINKA'S BOY (HOOPER) / FALCONIERA DEL TERRICCIO / CENTO [All. ROSSI DI MEDELANA GIAN ANNIBALE] BICOCCHI EMILIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
23 92 LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI QUITE ZERO Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUITE CAPITOL / LIBERTY / LANDSTREICHER [All. ] LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI ITA
24 139 KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL GEOFFREY VDV Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2011 - GAILLARD DE LA POMME / JEWEL XII OF JULIO V Z / JULIO V [All. ] KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
25 140 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD BAMBY BOOM Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - - / - / [All. METRANGOLO ETTORE] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
26 141 CHECCHI MATTEO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL SING DE MARCHESANA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - SINGULAER / IHARA DE MARCHESANA / ROBINE [All. FRANZONI GIAN PIETRO] CHECCHI MATTEO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
27 333 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD GANGSTERLINUS Castrone \ KWPN \ MORE \ 2011 - SHERATON / CABERLINA / CALYPSO [All. ] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
28 142 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD QUE SPLENDOR GH Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - Q-VERDI / LACARTHA / CARTHAGO [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
29 143 MENCOLINI PAOLO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE BOYSCOUT D' AUGE Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2011 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / PLUME PIERREVILLE / DOLLAR DU MURIER [All. ] MENCOLINI PAOLO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
30 144 PAINI PAOLO C.I. RIOLA ASD DON GIOVANNI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ ROANO \ 2011 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / MILDAY DI SAN PATRIGNANO / QUICK STAR [All. SOC. AGR. RIOLA VALLEY S.S. DI STEFANI FRANCO] PAINI PAOLO C.I. RIOLA ASD ITA
31 145 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO GINA ADELHEID Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2011 - BUSTIQUE / KYRA ADELHEID / ARAM [All. ] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
32 146 MAESTRI SAMUELE A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE BALTIMORA DU SUD Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - HELIOS DE LA COUR II / ORIELE DE KEOS / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] MAESTRI SAMUELE A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
33 147 CAMPAGNARO ANDREA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD LUXOR VAN'T ZAND Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2012 - / / [All. ] CAMPAGNARO ANDREA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ITA
34 150 FRANCO FRANCESCO JUMPING LA DOLCE VITA SSD A RL FD STABLE CHARLETTE Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2011 - CRISTO / MITLA / [All. ] FRANCO FRANCESCO JUMPING LA DOLCE VITA SSD A RL ITA
35 151 BICOCCHI EMILIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - CASCARI / GRENADA 028 / GRAF SPONECK [All. FRANZONI GIAN PIETRO] BICOCCHI EMILIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
36 152 CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ATHINIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2011 - TOULON / GRATINA / GRANTIUS [All. CHIAUDANI NATALE] CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
37 153 GRASSANI MARIA CATERINA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD SOSPETTOSO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - ACODETTO / GLORIA DE MORES / AVENIR [All. RUNDINE ANTONIO] GRASSANI MARIA CATERINA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
38 154 OBERTI GIOVANNI LA PINOSA SRL SSD CRUIS GIRL Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - ATHLETICO I / GRACE JOLYE / CRUISING [All. AZ. AGR. OBERTI GIOVANNI] OBERTI GIOVANNI LA PINOSA SRL SSD ITA
39 149 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD BAKARDI FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / OXANA FZ / ORAME [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
40 155 ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO CATOKI BLUE E.H. Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CATOKI / Z-SPECIAL CRE / QUIDAMS RUBIN [All. ] ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO ITA
HORSE & GREEN