Bruno Delgrange

Classifica B100 FASI CONS. 19.2 11/11/2017

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: SABBIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

Stamina
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 188 ITA ROSSON AURORA INMAGIC TEAM TECTONIQUE DE NOIRE Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUENTIN DES ETANGS / JELKIE / [All. ] TECTONIQUE DE NOIRE Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUENTIN DES ETANGS / JELKIE / [All. ] 0/0 0 23
2 52 ITA SUT EMI INMAGIC TEAM VISTA E PRESA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - BALDINI / ASPIDE / ORTY [All. AZ.AGR. LA FERPIA] VISTA E PRESA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - BALDINI / ASPIDE / ORTY [All. AZ.AGR. LA FERPIA] 0/0 0 25.52
3 180 ITA GREGO VALENTINA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD CHIHUAHUA-ANALISA Femmina \ ESP_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - PANTER / ZIBEL D'OR / COLIN D'OR [All. ] CHIHUAHUA-ANALISA Femmina \ ESP_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - PANTER / ZIBEL D'OR / COLIN D'OR [All. ] 0/0 0 25.67
4 160 ITA CALLEGARI VALERIA MARIA ELISA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. CHIEFTAIN Castrone \ IRS_ \ TPEZ \ 2004 - NORHAVEN APACHE / GOLDEN WONDER LADY / [All. ] CHIEFTAIN Castrone \ IRS_ \ TPEZ \ 2004 - NORHAVEN APACHE / GOLDEN WONDER LADY / [All. ] 0/0 0 28.47
5 190 ITA ZANATA ALBERTO INMAGIC TEAM GOLDSTAR Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2002 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / ORIUNDA / CAPRIOLO III [All. GUSPINI SEBASTIANO] GOLDSTAR Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2002 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / ORIUNDA / CAPRIOLO III [All. GUSPINI SEBASTIANO] 0/4 0 21.22
6 164 ITA MORAO LETIZIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. HAPPY HERBY Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2008 - HERMES D'AUTHIEUX / OCEANIA / [All. ] HAPPY HERBY Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2008 - HERMES D'AUTHIEUX / OCEANIA / [All. ] 0/4 0 26.24
7 181 ITA RICCARDI SARA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD CARTANO Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - ******** / ******** / [All. ] CARTANO Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - ******** / ******** / [All. ] 0/Elim. 0 0
8 182 ITA DORISSA NICCOLO' C.I.TRIESTINO ASD FOREVER V WICHENSTEIN Femmina \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] FOREVER V WICHENSTEIN Femmina \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] 4 0 52.62
9 186 ITA BOBBIO CARLOTTA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD FORINTOS FANTOM Castrone \ SEUN \ BSCU \ 2003 - SIMONTORNVA FORINTOS-2 / TANTALOS ARANYOS / TANTALOS XX [All. ] FORINTOS FANTOM Castrone \ SEUN \ BSCU \ 2003 - SIMONTORNVA FORINTOS-2 / TANTALOS ARANYOS / TANTALOS XX [All. ] 4 0 55.34
10 200 ITA PASINI VERONICA C.I. LA CORTE ASD C FARMER G. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - VICARELLO / NATHALY / [All. ] C FARMER G. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - VICARELLO / NATHALY / [All. ] 12 0 56.22
Elim. 189 ITA DE LUCCA ALESSANDRA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD IGNAC Castrone \ SEPO \ GRIG \ 2010 - SIR / ILIA / PIONIER [All. ] IGNAC Castrone \ SEPO \ GRIG \ 2010 - SIR / ILIA / PIONIER [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 187 ITA GREGORAT BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD TEMPESTA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] TEMPESTA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 185 ITA JESSE GINEVRA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD ADAGIO D'AUSTRAL Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2010 - ROYAL FEU / GLOIRE DE GRANDRY / BAYARD D'ELLE [All. ] ADAGIO D'AUSTRAL Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2010 - ROYAL FEU / GLOIRE DE GRANDRY / BAYARD D'ELLE [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 184 ITA FABRONI GERARDO C.E. I MAGREDI ASD YOSSIF Castrone \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2006 - COME ON / CREPE SUZETTE II / JUS DE POMME (III) [All. SCUDERIA DEL LEMENE] YOSSIF Castrone \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2006 - COME ON / CREPE SUZETTE II / JUS DE POMME (III) [All. SCUDERIA DEL LEMENE]
F.C. 183 ITA BALLAN LEANDRO TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. RABAT Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CALDERON / RAPSODIA / FOR LEO [All. ] RABAT Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CALDERON / RAPSODIA / FOR LEO [All. ]
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN