Ordine di partenza 2°PROVA CAMPIONATO ITALIANO PONY UNDER 11 28/06/2017

Campo: -
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 80 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 10 PERGOLESI GIULIA C.I. IL CAVALIERE ASD ECLAIR DE CORNUBOIS Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2000 - UPHILL JUMPER PEATWELLS / NAUTICA / NANTANO [All. ] PERGOLESI GIULIA C.I. IL CAVALIERE ASD ITA 08:00:00
2 9 PURPURA LUCREZIA MVR SSD A RL MENDELY Femmina \ WELSH \ BAIO \ 2000 - BOKKENSPRONG CASJMIER / LAAGEINDS CECILLE / BOKKENSPRONG CZARDAS [All. ] PURPURA LUCREZIA MVR SSD A RL ITA 08:05:00
3 14 CIUCCI ELEONORA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL DENTLEINER Castrone \ \ SAUR \ 2011 - DAILY PLEASURE / THAT'S MY LOVE / THE BREAS MY MOBILITY [All. ] CIUCCI ELEONORA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL ITA 08:10:00
4 19 IANNELLO ALICE C.E.LE PIETRE NERE SPEEDY Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] IANNELLO ALICE C.E.LE PIETRE NERE ITA 08:15:00
5 20 MEDRI AGATA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD FRANCESCA DA RIMINI Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2006 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] MEDRI AGATA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 08:20:00
6 17 SOCCORSI ANNA C.E. IL MELO ASD TELL ME ASAP Castrone \ HIRP \ GRIG \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] SOCCORSI ANNA C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA 08:25:00
7 6 TABARINI MARIA SOLE A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB PASSIMAL DE BELAIR Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2003 - DANSEUR DU SUD / FEELING ST PAUL / AZZIZ DE GARGASSAN [All. ] TABARINI MARIA SOLE A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA 08:30:00
8 1 ARNOFI SOFIA A.S.LF QUARTER HORSES GOLDEN EMPIRE Maschio \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ SAURO \ 2002 - GOLDEN HIGHLIGHT / MARONN / NUT [All. ] ARNOFI SOFIA A.S.LF QUARTER HORSES ITA 08:35:00
9 11 BONIFATTO GIULIA L.L.H. SSD A RL KING ARTHUR Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] BONIFATTO GIULIA L.L.H. SSD A RL ITA 08:40:00
10 15 FEDERICI CAROLINA ARANCIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV HARVARD 0004 Castrone \ PONY \ MORELLO \ 2001 - HATTRICK / JAQUELINE / ,AGNUM [All. ] FEDERICI CAROLINA ARANCIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV ITA 08:55:00
11 16 TARABELLA ANNA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD BAMBELINO Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2001 - WESTER AIKEMA'S NANDO / RIJTVEN'S ALEXIS / VARDRA JULIUS [All. ] TARABELLA ANNA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ITA 09:00:00
12 18 BESSINI ANNA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD PIOGGIA Femmina \ PONY \ PEZZATO GRIGIO \ 2003 - --- / --- / [All. ] BESSINI ANNA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD ITA 09:05:00
13 12 COLATORTI GIORGIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD GLENCARRIG COMMONS Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - GLENCARRING FINN / STORMY JANE / MURPHY REBEL [All. ] COLATORTI GIORGIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 09:10:00
14 13 CENOGASTRI ELISA ROYAL OAK RANCH ASD KISS DE LA LOVE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1998 - THUNDER DU BLIN / PICORETTE / [All. ] CENOGASTRI ELISA ROYAL OAK RANCH ASD ITA 09:15:00
15 8 MORFÙ LUDOVICA MARIA IL CASALE ASD KALIGULA 2 Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - KENNEDY / FILINE / NECKAR [All. ] MORFÙ LUDOVICA MARIA IL CASALE ASD ITA 09:20:00
16 4 PULETTI MATILDA IPPOGRIFO CLUB ASD GRANIT Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - FOLKERT / GERRIE WELSH / ZELDENRUST'S NEPTUN [All. ] PULETTI MATILDA IPPOGRIFO CLUB ASD ITA 09:25:00
17 3 SPAGNI RICCARDO GLI AIRONI ASD WAIHAWAI D Femmina \ SELLA OLANDESE \ BAIO \ 1998 - DAKAR / BELLABY / BRILLANT [All. WOLTERS DIRK] SPAGNI RICCARDO GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 09:30:00
18 7 MANCA LORENZO C.E. IL MELO ASD HIGH FLOMN'S DAFNE \ \ \ 2005 - . / . / . [All. ARQUILLA GUIDO] MANCA LORENZO C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA 09:35:00
A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero