Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B110 TEMPO - DOM. 23/04/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CAMPO GARA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 12 FIRINU ALBERTO C.I. LA GOLENA ASD GIOIA BAIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - AVENIR / QUINTANA II / SYMPATHISANT [All. CANALIS ANTONIO] FIRINU ALBERTO C.I. LA GOLENA ASD ITA
2 119 PIREDDA FRANCESCA A.I.G.I.NUORESE CHISCHEDDA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT I / GRASSIOSA / AVENIR [All. PIREDDA SALVATORE] PIREDDA FRANCESCA A.I.G.I.NUORESE ITA
3 127 SOFFIATO FEBE CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD CAROLIJN Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CALATO / CASSANDRA Z / CARIDOR Z [All. ] SOFFIATO FEBE CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
4 140 ZOLA ALESSIO A.I.G.I.NUORESE ZAHIRA Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2005 - PIK LABIONICS / FURSTIN / FRUHLINGSRAVSCH [All. ] ZOLA ALESSIO A.I.G.I.NUORESE ITA
5 157 DE POMPEIS CAMILLA MARIA ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. OLIMPIAH DEA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ROBINE / ONDINA / UNGARETTI [All. CARTA PIETRO] DE POMPEIS CAMILLA MARIA ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ITA
6 186 MELONI ANTONIO C.I.IS ARENAS QUICKLY NINE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - STARON / MELLANINE / TOPAS [All. LANZETTA ANGELA] MELONI ANTONIO C.I.IS ARENAS ITA
7 194 FALCHI MARTINA CI USIGNOLO ASD SCHUMY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - BEBETO / BENELUX / SOLIED [All. BETTONI GIUSEPPE] FALCHI MARTINA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
8 122 SOLINAS ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD MERIENNE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / REGALADA / [All. ] SOLINAS ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
9 128 CADDEO EDOARDO ETTORE GRIGHINE ASD SOFFIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - CORINTO VMC / NURA / DANCING DISSIDENT [All. CHERATZU GIOVANNI] CADDEO EDOARDO ETTORE GRIGHINE ASD ITA
10 131 TIDORE MARCELLO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. FRITZ BAIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - ROBINE / GERALDINA / BARBAROSSA (II) [All. CADEDDU VINCENZO] TIDORE MARCELLO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ITA
11 20 F.C. PENCO SECHI BEATRICE S'ABBA DRUCHE HORSES ASD A-TEXAS Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2008 - CLINTON I / U-TEXAS / CONTENDER [All. CAMPANELLA FRANCESCA] PENCO SECHI BEATRICE S'ABBA DRUCHE HORSES ASD ITA
12 24 F.C. MULAS NATALIA GRIGHINE ASD NOTTING HILL WAIKIKI Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - D'ARTAGNAN CLASSIC / WEINKOENIGIN / TRAUM-BOY [All. ] MULAS NATALIA GRIGHINE ASD ITA
13 75 F.C. ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD OKEY OLIMPICO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - PIRADIN / VAMP III / NESPOLO [All. DESSI' SEBASTIANO] ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD ITA
14 147 F.C. PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD IRIDION Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - LIBERTY LIFE / FOUR SEASONS / FOUR PLEASURE [All. AZ. AGR. LA LUMACHELLA DI GIGLIOLI DEBORA] PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
15 59 F.C. RICCARDI LUCA SIETE FUENTES ASD QUIETO: CAVALLO NON FISE Maschio \ \ \ 999 - / / [All. ] RICCARDI LUCA SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
16 142 F.C. TATTI ALBERTO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. TASSALEA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CASSINI II / CHILD TIME / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. TATTI VITALE] TATTI ALBERTO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ITA
17 156 F.C. ZOAGLI SANTINA C.I.IS ARENAS PETITE NOUVELLE Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2008 - NEONELI / FILLE / PIRADIN [All. FARA GIOVANNA MARIA EREDI ZOAGLI] ZOAGLI SANTINA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA
18 190 F.C. ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD QUASSIA MIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONCORAL / ILIAN / WELLINGTON [All. ROSATI IRMA] ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
19 191 MURDOCCO WILLIAM C.I. TURRIS ASD ISELLINA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2010 - / / [All. CASU QURICO] MURDOCCO WILLIAM C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
20 125 SECHI BENEDETTA C.I. LA GOLENA ASD DIABOLIK Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2006 - NN / NN / [All. ] SECHI BENEDETTA C.I. LA GOLENA ASD ITA
21 129 PAU MARTINA C.I. LA GOLENA ASD BINKIE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1999 - XXXXXXXXXXXXX / XXXXXXXXXXXX / [All. ] PAU MARTINA C.I. LA GOLENA ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN