Ordine di partenza C 120 A TEMPO 15/12/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 1200 €

Ordine di partenza

A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 124 F.C. BIGLIETTI VALENTINA UTOPIA ASD ALASKA DU BARY Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2010 - KALASKA DE SEMILLY / METTE / CORRADO II [All. ] BIGLIETTI VALENTINA UTOPIA ASD ITA
2 36 BAMBINI ARTÙ C.I. BENEFIZIO ASD A.S. ILISSA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / MIRIAM DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NIMMERDOR [All. FRANCESCHETTI RAFFAELE] BAMBINI ARTÙ C.I. BENEFIZIO ASD ITA
3 42 BETTELLA ALBERTO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD FREJA GREY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CRISTO / ENCHE LG / TONNERE DU VALLON [All. BETTELLA MARIO] BETTELLA ALBERTO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
4 66 ZAMBELLI SAMANTHA INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD HOSCURIUS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AUSTIN / DORGA / AVENIR II [All. BUELLI ANDREA] ZAMBELLI SAMANTHA INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD ITA
5 30 FERRETTI LIVIA LA TORRE ASD STELLA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - GOODWILL / CRETA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] FERRETTI LIVIA LA TORRE ASD ITA
6 39 MERONI ANITA TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD COMMANDER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CLINTON / MISS ORLING / JOOST [All. FOSSATI GIANLUCA] MERONI ANITA TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ITA
7 41 LUMINA ALESSANDRO CONCA NOVALE ASD IVOLINE DRUM 'U' JUXSCHOT Maschio \ BWP_ \ BSCU \ 2008 - UNIQUE II DRUM V/H JUXSCHOT / ZALASTRONA / ZORTIN [All. ] LUMINA ALESSANDRO CONCA NOVALE ASD ITA
8 48 GIUGNO BARBARA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE CLIBERO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - CLINTON / ILONA / [All. ] GIUGNO BARBARA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE ITA
9 50 MANENTI BARBARA C.I. RIVOLTANO ASD CHARMEUR Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2007 - VENEUR / VIDRIOMF / TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE [All. ] MANENTI BARBARA C.I. RIVOLTANO ASD ITA
10 67 BACCHETTA BEATRICE C.I.PEGASO CONGLOVE GOLD Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - CONCORDE / KANSAS DU FRAIGNEAU / HAND IN GLOVE [All. CATTOZZI FABRIZIO] BACCHETTA BEATRICE C.I.PEGASO ITA
11 68 TRIDELLA ALESSANDRA C.I.MISURATO ASD SUBOTAY Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2006 - - / - / [All. ] TRIDELLA ALESSANDRA C.I.MISURATO ASD ITA
12 115 BRANCAGLION FEDERICO C.I.MISURATO ASD USTICA DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - COPITO / GIOCONDA DELLE ROANE / CARAVAGGIO DELLE ROANE [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] BRANCAGLION FEDERICO C.I.MISURATO ASD ITA
13 70 BELOMETTI ALESSIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD DIABOLO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - VERDI / JAMIE / DAIMLER [All. ] BELOMETTI ALESSIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
14 71 LAURENT ALESSIA CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD CAFECITA NOESAR Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - CAMPIONE Z / HEROINE OF COCO / ROYAL FEU [All. ] LAURENT ALESSIA CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ITA
15 80 BOISIO VITTORIA C.E.LA CASCINETTA ASD ANTYGONE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - CONCORAL / FLORIDA / LURANO [All. ] BOISIO VITTORIA C.E.LA CASCINETTA ASD ITA
16 82 GELMINI GIORGIA MARIA CONSOLATA C.I.LE COLOMBARE CAPE HORN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CONTENDRO / GEMMA DEL CASTEGNO / AHORN Z [All. FAGLIA DAVIDE] GELMINI GIORGIA MARIA CONSOLATA C.I.LE COLOMBARE ITA
17 85 GRAZIANI ALBERTO C.I. BENEFIZIO ASD FERNHIL FESTIVAL Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - ARD VDL DOUGLAS / KILQUILLY ROLLER / HIGH ROLLER [All. ] GRAZIANI ALBERTO C.I. BENEFIZIO ASD ITA
18 92 IORILLO GIOVANNI C.I. BENEFIZIO ASD HERNAN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - PRINZ CLINTUS / GRACE BELLA / BRANDANO [All. AZ. AGRARIA LE CRETE DI DANIELE BINO] IORILLO GIOVANNI C.I. BENEFIZIO ASD ITA
19 114 ALONI SERENA ROSA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD CHELLANA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2003 - CHELLANO Z / IRIS / PELE [All. ] ALONI SERENA ROSA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD ITA
20 119 SCOMPARIN JASMIN C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO NICK ESIDE' Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / ESIDE' / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. SANNA FRANCESCO] SCOMPARIN JASMIN C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO ITA
21 122 PORSEO CAMILLA LA GARZIDE ASD LARSITTE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / OLIVIA JONSON / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. CHESSA RAFFAELE E GIOI MARIANGELA] PORSEO CAMILLA LA GARZIDE ASD ITA
22 127 F.C. TESTORI DAVIDE CERNUSCO RIDING ASD SAETTA MC QUEEN Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2012 - - / - / [All. ] TESTORI DAVIDE CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA
23 142 MALASPINA FRANCESCA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ANNABELLE Femmina \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2010 - AVAGON / CONNY J / CONTENDRO I [All. ] MALASPINA FRANCESCA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
24 151 RAMPINELLI SILVIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD VIENNA DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / ERGHENTINA DELLE ROANE / ARGENTINUS [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] RAMPINELLI SILVIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
25 211 CASULA CLAUDIA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ISABELLE BELLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2001 - MR. BLUE / FANTINE V / JALISCO B [All. AZ.AGR. I SILOS DI COIN FRANCESCA] CASULA CLAUDIA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
26 90 LUMINA ALESSANDRO CONCA NOVALE ASD IMPERO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - RIGOLETTO / DAKIANNIE / FLASHY [All. LUMINA ALESSANDRO] LUMINA ALESSANDRO CONCA NOVALE ASD ITA
27 91 BETTELLA ALBERTO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD BE QUICK Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUICK NICK / NADINE / DUTCHBOY [All. SCARPA ELENA] BETTELLA ALBERTO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
28 101 ZAMBELLI SAMANTHA INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD AHALENA VDL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - ATLANTIC / ULENA VDL / QUICK STAR [All. ] ZAMBELLI SAMANTHA INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD ITA
29 113 F.C. PINA GABRIELE C.I.PEGASO SONADOR Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CLINTON / BRINDIA / POLYFOX [All. AZ. AGR. COLOMBO ENRICO] PINA GABRIELE C.I.PEGASO ITA
A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
HORSE & GREEN