EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza CAT. C120 A TEMPO 23/05/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CAMPO SUD
Montepremi: 250 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 17 F.C. DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD DON CRISTOFF DEL BARONCIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CRISTO / DONNA DEL BARONCIO / WINDSOR [All. AZ. AGR. BARONCIO SRL] DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
2 2 VLANTIKIN MELINA CI SANT'ANNA ASD LACUCHEE Femmina \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUIDAMS QUIT / LADY LOU / CONTENDRO GRANDE [All. ] VLANTIKIN MELINA CI SANT'ANNA ASD GRE
3 4 PELLI LISA CI SANT'ANNA ASD MAY BE BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RIGOLETTO / FALLAGONDA / JASPER [All. AZ. AGR. MASTROENI NICOLETTA] PELLI LISA CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
4 6 LIMIDO MARTINA CI SANT'ANNA ASD JEILO' DEL BEIRO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CYRANO DE BERGERAC / HELANDA / JASPER [All. ARIMANE ANNA] LIMIDO MARTINA CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
5 7 GRASSO MATTIA CI LE TORRI ASD ENID VAN DE ZONNEWEIDE Castrone \ BEL_ \ BSCU \ 2004 - CHATMAN / BERNADIEN VAN WEESTUUR / TOULON [All. ] GRASSO MATTIA CI LE TORRI ASD ITA
6 13 MENNA LUCA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD IT'S PARTY TIME Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - CRISTAL STAR / CALL ME / PRINCE D'INCONVILLE [All. *** ****] MENNA LUCA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
7 16 MAPELLI JESSICA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO SINGRID DU TEMPLE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUAT'SOUS / INGRID DU TEMPLE / VESANCY [All. ] MAPELLI JESSICA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO ITA
8 18 GALIMBERTI MATTEO JOSEPH NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' BARNABA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] GALIMBERTI MATTEO JOSEPH NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ITA
9 20 DIMATTEO MARTINA VIRTUS EQUI ASD MATIN DE CIRCEE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - DUTYFRY DE LA LOGE / TAQUINE PLATIERE / MUGUET DU MANOIR [All. ] DIMATTEO MARTINA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ITA
10 21 RIVA GAIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO CALINO Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2007 - CARTHINO Z / PETRA / ANDIAMO [All. ] RIVA GAIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
11 22 FUMAGALLI MATILDA LA CASTELLANA LIBERTAS ASD EQUESTRE CARLO 134 Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 1994 - CORDIAL MEDOC / DOMENIKA / GRASSGLOCKNER [All. ] FUMAGALLI MATILDA LA CASTELLANA LIBERTAS ASD EQUESTRE ITA
12 23 PRUSSIANI CRISTINA C.I.PEGASO PSICHE DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - ATHLETICO I / ELETTRA DI SANTA MARTA / CALIDO [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] PRUSSIANI CRISTINA C.I.PEGASO ITA
13 24 LOCATELLI GIULIA C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD VALISCA MAJOR Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 1998 - MAJOR DE LA COUR / SYLVIE VAN'T ROOSAKKER / VOLTAIRE [All. ] LOCATELLI GIULIA C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
14 25 ROMANELLI VALENTINA C.I.LA MERIGGIA ESCADOR Castrone \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2002 - ESCUDO I / SIENNA / SINGULAR JOTER [All. ] ROMANELLI VALENTINA C.I.LA MERIGGIA ITA
15 26 BANDINI FEDERICO SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD VAMOS VAN APPELSVOORDEHOF Maschio \ CSB_ \ BSCU \ 2005 - CARIDOR / CENTA VAN APPELSVOORDEHOF / CENTO [All. ] BANDINI FEDERICO SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD ITA
16 27 TENTORI ALESSANDRA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD DRIOPE Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2003 - **** / ***** / [All. TENTORI ALESSANDRA] TENTORI ALESSANDRA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
17 31 CORBETTA VALENTINA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD RODEXCA B Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1994 - CODEXCO / ISME / NOOITGEDACHT [All. ] CORBETTA VALENTINA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD ITA
18 35 LAZZARO ANDREA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD FIONA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATUS D.C. / FERRALBA / INDOCTRO [All. FERRARIO FRANCO] LAZZARO ANDREA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD ITA
19 36 CLERICI ALESSIA C JUMPING TEAM ASD CHICOWARA Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASTELLINI / LADY LANDOR / LANDOR S [All. ] CLERICI ALESSIA C JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
20 37 SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD LUCK Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LAST ONE / NAOMI DI SAN PATRIGNANO / STARSKY DE BRIX [All. SCAGLIA PAOLINO] SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ITA
21 38 IACOLI FEDERICA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ALESI 26 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2000 - ARS VIVENDI / CARISMA / CALYPSO [All. ] IACOLI FEDERICA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
22 42 FRIGERIO GIOVANNI SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD NAUGATY BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORAME / VENUE DU THOT / LORISSANT [All. S.R.L. GIMA] FRIGERIO GIOVANNI SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD ITA
23 29 MAPELLI JESSICA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO VALFREDO DA LADY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CARDENTO / LADYE / FIDDLERS GREEN [All. ] MAPELLI JESSICA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO ITA
24 30 F.C. DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD BLUE SAPPHIRE DEL BARONCIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT I / SAINTFIELD / LEAPMAN [All. AZ. AGR. BARONCIO SRL] DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
25 30 F.C. DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD BLUE SAPPHIRE DEL BARONCIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT I / SAINTFIELD / LEAPMAN [All. AZ. AGR. BARONCIO SRL] DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
26 39 F.C. CAPPAI STEFANO LUNA ROSSA GIANO VAN DE EYCKENHOEVE \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] CAPPAI STEFANO LUNA ROSSA ITA
27 40 F.C. DUBOIS ALAIN JEAN ERNEST CI I GELSI ASD FIGOR VAN'T HEIKE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - NABAB DE REVE / GOLYMPIA / LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE [All. ] DUBOIS ALAIN JEAN ERNEST CI I GELSI ASD FRA
28 41 F.C. GIANNINI EMANUELE CARLO F. C.I.LA STAFFA CALANDIA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2002 - CALA MILLOR / LADY-LOU / SAN CARLOS [All. ] GIANNINI EMANUELE CARLO F. C.I.LA STAFFA ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN