Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza M100 - valida M.I. Lisboa e GID M 23/05/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: M 100 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 22 PEARSE ZILLA FISE FREEWAY W Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2008 - FURSTENREICH / SUNSHINE LADY / [All. ] PEARSE ZILLA FISE RSA 00:00:00
2 23 COLA ELENA C.I.ARCOBALENO WOODSTAR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - LORD SINCLAIR / MELANDORA / MAY SHERIF [All. ] COLA ELENA C.I.ARCOBALENO ITA 00:00:00
3 24 PETER PETRA FISE FURIOSA LXIV Femmina \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - OCIOSO XII / OLIMPIADA / RESUELTO-G [All. ] PETER PETRA FISE SUI 00:00:00
4 25 PICCHI ROBERTA LA TORBIERA ASD TINIVELLINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ ROANO \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / STARLIGHT / DOMINO [All. RANDONE CHIARA LUISA IRENE] PICCHI ROBERTA LA TORBIERA ASD ITA 00:00:00
5 26 FUMAGALLI CARLONI SERENA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD CACHAREL (PASSAPORTO) \ \ \ 1111 - / / [All. ] FUMAGALLI CARLONI SERENA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD ITA 00:00:00
6 27 ALBANESI DONATELLA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD TIWERNEL In vendita Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - INSIDER / TAMIZA / KINGA [All. ] ALBANESI DONATELLA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 00:00:00
7 28 MEUTER NADJA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD PIE'S KAJAL Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2008 - KAISERKULT / DIMANCHE / DON CAVALLO [All. ] MEUTER NADJA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 00:00:00
8 29 FERGOLA KIMBERLY C.I.LA PINETINA LIEBER BOY II Castrone \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ BAIO \ 2005 - LIEBER BOY / WILANTHA / LANTHAN [All. ] FERGOLA KIMBERLY C.I.LA PINETINA ITA 00:00:00
9 30 PEARSE ZILLA FISE ROMANTICA W Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2007 - ROCK FOREVER / DONNACHEN / [All. ] PEARSE ZILLA FISE RSA 00:00:00
10 31 PANSERI ALICE CERNUSCO RIDING ASD SAYURI Femmina \ DEUTCHES REITPON \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - SAMBA HIT I / MANDY / MONTANO [All. ] PANSERI ALICE CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 00:00:00
11 32 PETER PETRA FISE DIVINIDAD II Femmina \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - FARAON VII / OLIMPIADA / RESUELTO-G [All. ] PETER PETRA FISE SUI 00:00:00
12 33 MOLTENI GRAZIELLA C.I.EDEN WATERSTONE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2003 - WORLDLY / ROSENTAU'S BESTE / ROSENTAU [All. ] MOLTENI GRAZIELLA C.I.EDEN ITA 00:00:00
13 34 MARTINELLO LUCIA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD DONATELLO Maschio \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2008 - DON CRUSADOR / PERKE / PRINCE THATCH XX [All. ] MARTINELLO LUCIA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 00:00:00
14 35 MARRONE DANIELE C.I.EDEN QUERIDO XIV Maschio \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ BAIO \ 2004 - MANZANILLO III / QUERIDA XV / FURIOSO XVII [All. ] MARRONE DANIELE C.I.EDEN FRA 00:00:00
15 36 NOZZA LUCA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD PASSAU DANCER Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 1999 - AL MARTINO / ELASTIQUE-A**- / LANDWIND II B [All. ] NOZZA LUCA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA 00:00:00
16 37 NOTARI CRISTINA IL CIRCOLO DI NOVI ASD ALFIE Maschio \ LUSITANO \ ROANO \ 2005 - FINORIO / GIRA / RISCADO [All. ] NOTARI CRISTINA IL CIRCOLO DI NOVI ASD ITA 00:00:00
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN