ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza CIC2 12/05/2017

Campo:
Montepremi: 3000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CI 2* test B ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:00:00 1 14:50:00 11 PALLI LUISA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE LALIA DELLA NAVE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - QUES'ACO / SALIAR DELLA NAVE / RESLLY RESTLESS [All. SALVATORI FRANCHI SALVATORE] PALLI LUISA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
2 09:07:00 2 14:53:00 3 12 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE PRIMERA 48 Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2007 - PR H ORIMEUR'S AS / FAMOS / FOXILAND XX [All. CINCINNATI ENRICO] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
3 09:14:00 3 14:56:00 5 13 ROMAN Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE BARRADUFF Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CARROLL HOUSE / CRESTED VESTA VII / [All. ] ROMAN Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
4 09:21:00 4 14:59:00 2 14 MONDINI TOMMASO PODERE TORRE ASD JESSOP RED IMP Maschio \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ BAIO \ 2003 - JESSOP LOVELY BOY / DADDY'S GIRL III / OEDIPUS COMPLEX [All. ] MONDINI TOMMASO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
5 09:35:00 5 15:02:00 6 16 SIROLLI MARIA VIRGINIA GRAND PRIX ASD ZONLICHT Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - SIDNEY / IDRIANA / CASANOVA [All. ] SIROLLI MARIA VIRGINIA GRAND PRIX ASD ITA
6 09:42:00 6 15:05:00 17 COLOMBO MARIA VITTORIA LE QUERCE ASD BORRA BOY B Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - QUICK STAR / PRALINE / DARCO [All. ] COLOMBO MARIA VITTORIA LE QUERCE ASD ITA
7 09:49:00 7 15:08:00 4 18 BIASIA Marco ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB TREBARWITH Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - HAND IN GLOVE / LILLY MAR LENE / ROCKETONE [All. ] BIASIA Marco ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA
8 10:26:00 8 15:11:00 19 PORRINI ASIA BEATRICE S.DELLA CAPINERA CORAL ESTATE BOUNTY Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - CRUISING / ABENDFEE / ATHLET Z [All. ] PORRINI ASIA BEATRICE S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
9 10:33:00 9 15:14:00 20 CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE UTER Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / ELLE D'AULIX / LUBUMBASHI [All. CASCIANESE COUNTRY CLUB] CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
10 10:40:00 10 15:17:00 21 GREGORONI Filippo PODERE TORRE ASD DROP OF JUPITER Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2007 - DADDY COOL / LAETITIA / LIKOTO [All. ] GREGORONI Filippo PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
11 10:47:00 11 15:20:00 22 AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL QUALITY CRUISER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2009 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 / MISS CLOVER CRUISE / CRUISING [All. AONDIO MARCO] AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
12 10:54:00 12 15:23:00 23 ZEPPEGNO Enrico C.E. VILLANOVESE ASD FERNHILL BLUE WICKED Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - ROYAL PERSIAN / ACRES LASS / POWHATAN [All. ] ZEPPEGNO Enrico C.E. VILLANOVESE ASD ITA
13 11:01:00 13 15:26:00 24 VILLANI CHIARA LUCIANA LE QUERCE ASD HORAZ 11 Castrone \ TRAKEHNER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - OCOS / HAPPINESS II / LEHNDORFF'S [All. ] VILLANI CHIARA LUCIANA LE QUERCE ASD ITA
14 11:08:00 14 15:29:00 1 25 PALLI LUISA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE KIMONO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - COCKPIT / ZICCHERA / KING OF TALES [All. DE ANGELIS SABATINO] PALLI LUISA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
15 11:15:00 15 15:32:00 26 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE OLIMPIA DE LA FOLGORE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - TENOR DE LA COUR / ZIRLA / TIRIOLO [All. LAI ANGELO] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
16 11:22:00 15:35:00 15 BRAMBILLA Tosca P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD FRENCH BOY Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - FRANKLIN / ELASTIQUE / SILVESTER [All. ] BRAMBILLA Tosca P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero