Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CAT 1A - BREV 12/11/2017

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 1 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:00:00 1 1 14:15:00 8 IMHOF SYLVIA FISE GLENKEEN CHINO Castrone \ HIRP \ BAIO \ 1998 - . / . / [All. ] IMHOF SYLVIA FISE SUI
2 08:05:00 2 2 14:17:00 9 ZENI LUDOVICO S.DELLA CAPINERA KINGFIELD Castrone \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ BAIO \ 1998 - PAPILLON ROUGE / FLORE DE REVERDY / LAEKEN [All. ] ZENI LUDOVICO S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
3 08:10:00 3 3 14:19:00 10 CAIRE SIMONA WHITE ROSE RANCH ASD CARICIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2005 - CORNER Z / AMERICA II / GOLD SKY [All. MARANGONI FABRIZIO] CAIRE SIMONA WHITE ROSE RANCH ASD ITA
4 08:15:00 4 4 14:21:00 11 PIANTANIDA LUDOVICA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. VANITY Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] PIANTANIDA LUDOVICA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
5 08:20:00 5 5 14:23:00 12 PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS COOGAN Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1999 - LEGAL PRESSURE / MISS FLANCARE / CYRANO DE BERGERAC [All. ] PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
6 08:35:00 6 6 14:25:00 13 MOGLIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA OLMAIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - VERDI / LUCE VITE / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. AZ. AGR. RAZZA TICINO DI MOGLIA ANDREA] MOGLIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
7 08:40:00 7 7 14:27:00 14 GARINO BEATRICE SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL KAHYSBA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CASTOR / SCHIVA / TONNERE DU VALLON [All. OTTARDI ILARIO] GARINO BEATRICE SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
8 08:45:00 8 8 14:29:00 15 GIAMMATTEO CLAUDIO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD VALEA H Femmina \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2010 - VALENTINO / SORAYA / SAVERIO [All. ] GIAMMATTEO CLAUDIO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
9 08:50:00 9 9 14:31:00 16 BOSELLO VIVIANA GARDEN HORSES ASD RATHMORE STAR In vendita Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ BAIO \ 2002 - CORBALLY STAR / MATILDA / GRANARD STORM [All. ] BOSELLO VIVIANA GARDEN HORSES ASD ITA
10 08:55:00 10 10 14:33:00 17 ARRI MILENA CENTRO IPPICO RONDANO ASD MEBBY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CONQUISTADOR / ASIA MIA / DALMOR [All. BORGONOVO MICAELA] ARRI MILENA CENTRO IPPICO RONDANO ASD ITA
11 09:00:00 11 11 14:35:00 18 SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD LAPSUS DE L'OCQ Maschio \ NEW FOREST \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - WILLOWAY GOOD AS GOLD / TAMOUR DES ETANGS / JOLLY DES IFS [All. ] SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
12 09:10:00 13 13 14:39:00 20 ROSA GRETA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL RED TUSCANY Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2004 - ALDATUS Z / TUSCANY / CLOVER HILL [All. ] ROSA GRETA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
13 09:15:00 14 14 14:41:00 21 SIRONI MATTEO C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD REVENTON Castrone \ CESK \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROCK'N ROLL / SIBIRIA QUEEN / BALLAST [All. ] SIRONI MATTEO C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
14 09:20:00 15 15 14:43:00 22 GIOVANELLI MARGHERITA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD POULAYONE EDDIE Maschio \ CONN \ BSCU \ 2008 - TEMPLEBREADY FEAR BUI / TULLY D / KENAGH KING [All. ] GIOVANELLI MARGHERITA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
15 09:25:00 16 16 14:45:00 23 COLOMBO CAROLINA S.DELLA CAPINERA GEORGE Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2001 - ONBEKEND / ONBEKEND / [All. ] COLOMBO CAROLINA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN