EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza N.303 H.150 AGAINST THE CLOCK GP QUALIFIER LR1 08/05/2015

Comp. Against the Clock (Art. 238.2.1)
Altezza: 150 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 24500 €

Ordine di partenza

Autostrasporti Bonacina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 127 TALBOT NIALL CARACTER Femmina \ \ DARK BAY \ 2004 - / PRIDE / LIATOS [All. ] TALBOT NIALL IRL
2 133 MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SAXO DES HAYETTES Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - QUARTZ ADELHEID Z / MARITZA DES HAYETTES / [All. ] MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
3 134 BRATOMI LINDA C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ATHENE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - OVIDIUS / RAKONDA S / HOLLAND [All. ] BRATOMI LINDA C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
4 137 SPRUNGER Janika SUI BONNE CHANCE CW Femmina \ KWPN \ Chestnut \ 2006 - Baloubet Du Rouet / Olijfje / Cambridge [All. ] SPRUNGER Janika SUI SUI
5 141 BUCCI Piergiorgio C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO RENATA DU THEIL Femmina \ SF \ Chestnut \ 2005 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / MISS STAR DU THEIL / Papillon Rouge [All. ] BUCCI Piergiorgio C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ITA
6 148 FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ACAMAR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ACOBAT I / ALMEDEA / BAYARDO (II) [All. VOLONTERIO ISIDORA] FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ITA
7 150 BRUNSCHWIG Pierre SUI PINUP DE PUYMALIER Femmina \ SF \ Bay \ 2003 - ELEGANT DE BARACHY, SF / CREOLE DE LA COSSE, SF / PRINCE IG'OR [All. ] BRUNSCHWIG Pierre SUI SUI
8 154 ARIOLDI FRANCESCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE UNO-CENTO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - MANHATTAN / CRISTEL / VOLTAIRE [All. ] ARIOLDI FRANCESCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
9 156 SULMONI Clint SUI BUTTON SITTE Maschio \ SBS \ Grey \ 2007 - OGANO SITTE / RIVIERA SITTE / PARCO [All. ] SULMONI Clint SUI SUI
10 159 CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI HOT CHOCOLETTE Femmina \ RHEI \ BAIO \ 2005 - BALOU DU ROUET / IRA Z / IDAHO [All. ] CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
11 164 DEL SIGNORE Michol ITA ZINGARA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - INDOCTRO / UTOPIA / COLUMBUS [All. ] DEL SIGNORE Michol ITA ITA
12 167 CRISTOFOLETTI ROBERTO ITA FLAVOURART AMICO MIO Maschio \ HANN \ Bay \ 2003 - STAKKATO / GRAEFIN MILA / GRAF GRANNUS [All. ] CRISTOFOLETTI ROBERTO ITA ITA
13 168 EDER Stefan LUALDI Castrone \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2000 - LUPICOR / FORTY GIRL / FLEUROP [All. ] EDER Stefan AUT
14 169 D'ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI MISS ALORA Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2004 - ACORADO / MALINA / MARLESKO XX [All. ] D'ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI ITA
15 170 PIZZATO MANUEL LE ROANE BLUE BOY V. BERKENBROECK Maschio \ BWP \ Grey \ 2001 - POORBOY / RISING STAR / LATANO [All. ] PIZZATO MANUEL LE ROANE ITA
16 175 BIANCHI MATILDE GIORGIA C.I.LA PINETINA COEUR BLESSE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - CONTERNO GRANDE / SANTANA VAN T RAVENNEST / GOTTWALD [All. ] BIANCHI MATILDE GIORGIA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
17 177 INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2005 - GO ON TOP / LISELLE / LAPTOP [All. ] INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
18 181 ZAMANA MATTEO MOLINE ASD FAKIR VAN ORSHOF Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG / AMBER V ORSHOF Z / ARGENTINUS [All. ] ZAMANA MATTEO MOLINE ASD ITA
19 183 CANNIZZARO PAOLO C.I.DANTE CINNAMON Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2000 - CALIDO I / HONDURA III / ARTURO [All. ] CANNIZZARO PAOLO C.I.DANTE ITA
20 191 MESSERSI' ANDREA IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL CAYPHAS Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2000 - CALVARO Z / APHRODITE / ELAN XX [All. ] MESSERSI' ANDREA IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA
21 197 ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO CARTHUSIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - CENTO / BACCARA DU GRAVANT / DOUBLE ESPOIR [All. BORDIGA ALDO] ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO ITA
22 201 MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID LORO PIANA BIRICCHINA BELLA Femmina \ ASSI \ Bay \ 2005 - CONTENDRO / CRIOL / BURGGRAAF [All. ] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
23 202 PFYFFER CARLO FISE DAKATA VD KNUFFEL Femmina \ BWP \ Blue Roan \ 2003 - President / Watutsa Vd West Gavers / Skippy II [All. ] PFYFFER CARLO FISE SUI
24 208 BOTTANELLI MARTA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - CALATO / APHRODITE D'ARSOUILLES / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] BOTTANELLI MARTA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
25 211 DE ROTHSCHILD Alexandre PENDJAB DU ROYET Castrone \ SF \ Bay \ 2003 - DOLLAR DELA PIERRE, SF / ELISA DE LA LOGE, SF / MELKIOR DU MONTOIS [All. ] DE ROTHSCHILD Alexandre FRA
26 215 LAUTIE Adelaide FRA SCHWYZ DE LA CENSE Castrone \ SF \ Chestnut \ 2006 - JENNY DE LA CENSE / MENTHE DE NORMANDIE / ELAN DE LA COUR [All. ] LAUTIE Adelaide FRA FRA
27 218 GOVONI GIANNI C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD CENZO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - HARLEY VDL / NIDORINA / CAVALIER [All. ] GOVONI GIANNI C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD ITA
28 219 SPRUNGER Hansueli SUI FAITH VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Femmina \ BWP \ Grey \ 2005 - DARCO / CARA / CARTHAGO [All. ] SPRUNGER Hansueli SUI SUI
29 221 MATHE Edouard OLALA DE BUISSY Maschio \ SF \ Bay (BAI) \ 2002 - COOK DU MIDOUR AA / FLEUR D'ANIS / LAUDANUM [All. ] MATHE Edouard FRA
30 227 SCHNIEPER Barbara SUI OTTERONGA CH Femmina \ CH \ Grey \ 2002 - PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD / LISNA DELIGHT / HUNTER'S DELIGHT XX [All. ] SCHNIEPER Barbara SUI SUI
31 232 SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE VAL D'ISERE Castrone \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2002 - Zandor Z / Natasja / Habsburg [All. ] SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
32 241 BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE BUPINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - ROYAL STAR / PUPINA / KROONGRAAF [All. ] BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE ITA
33 243 VERHEYDEN MARIO GEORGES AGNES EURATOM SELECTA CORIANO Castrone \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2004 - CLEARWAY / NIENORA / LINARO [All. ] VERHEYDEN MARIO GEORGES AGNES EURATOM ITA
34 246 BARONI STEFANO C.I.LE FOPPE FRIDA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BARONI STEFANO C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
35 262 PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD LAGERFELD 19 Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2000 - LANCER III / HORA / PIEROT II [All. ] PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
36 264 OBERTI GIOVANNI C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI WIEZE Z Femmina \ ZANG \ DARK BAY \ 2004 - WONDERFUL VAN'T BEUGELHOF / TOULOUSE VD DISTELHOEVE / NOUGAT [All. ] OBERTI GIOVANNI C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI ITA
37 270 VANZANI MELISSA SI DEL PESTRINO ASD FABIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - FOR PLEASURE / CENTOIA VAN'T ROOSAKKER / CENTO [All. ] VANZANI MELISSA SI DEL PESTRINO ASD ITA
38 272 HAURI Markus FISE TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS Castrone \ SF \ Chestnut \ 2007 - OGRION DES CHAMPS / LAMIA DES CHAMPS / LAMIA DES CHAMPS [All. ] HAURI Markus FISE SUI
39 275 ESTERMANN Paul LORD PEPSI Castrone \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2006 - LORD PEZI / BALLAMIE / SANTANDER H [All. ] ESTERMANN Paul SUI
40 276 JORAND Yannick LUFTIKUS S Castrone \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2004 - Levisto / COLLIN S / KOLIBRI [All. ] JORAND Yannick SUI
41 278 BASSI GIACOMO VALLE DEL SANTERNO VIVA LA DONNA Femmina \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2002 - DE NIRO / LEXINA / EX LIBRIS [All. ] BASSI GIACOMO VALLE DEL SANTERNO ITA
42 279 DE LUCA Lorenzo C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE BALOU DE COEUR JOYE Maschio \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2006 - Balou du Rouet / Sanara / Argentinus [All. ] DE LUCA Lorenzo C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
43 289 TURTURIELLO FRANCESCO UTOPIA ASD UFO 15 Maschio \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2001 - CALVADOS / MARAH / IROKO [All. ] TURTURIELLO FRANCESCO UTOPIA ASD ITA
44 292 OFFNER Catherine FRA EXPENSIVE Castrone \ BWP \ Bay \ 2004 - Cartier vd Heffinck / Aiguille / Clinton [All. ] OFFNER Catherine FRA FRA
45 294 OBERNAUER Christoph MAGIC 14 Castrone \ OS \ Chestnut \ 2005 - Quidam de Revel / Just Fun / Argentinus [All. ] OBERNAUER Christoph AUT
46 310 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD CAPRICCIO Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - CASHANCARRY / JOICE / RITUAL [All. ] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
47 311 PENALOSA ANDRES C.I.LA ZEBRA CISCO'S ZIDANE Femmina \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2004 - Lupicor / Beau Z / Baloubet du Rouet [All. ] PENALOSA ANDRES C.I.LA ZEBRA COL
48 314 SUAREZ Julian Alberto BELLAMI Maschio \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2005 - BALOU DU ROUET / LADY IN BLACK / LAST LIBERTY [All. ] SUAREZ Julian Alberto ARG
49 317 SAIBENE ROBERTO SCUD. LE VIGNAZZE ASD CRISTHALCOR Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2005 - LUPICOR / CRISTHEL / NATUREL [All. SOC. AGRICOLA SPLENDOR S.S. DI MONTI A. , SAIBENE E.,R] SAIBENE ROBERTO SCUD. LE VIGNAZZE ASD ITA
50 326 GARZILLI FILIPPO JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ADELSCOT Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - STAKKATO / CERES / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] GARZILLI FILIPPO JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN