Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza C 145 GRAN PREMIO 03/05/2015

n. 8 - Categoria a due manches - Tab. A
Altezza: 145 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 12000 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 191 BERNASCONI ROBERT C.I.LA LURA RAHMANNSHOF'S DON DOLLAR Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - DOLLAR D.MUR. / K-NAVARA / LORD INCIPIT [All. ] BERNASCONI ROBERT C.I.LA LURA ITA
2 199 CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI TOWER MOUCHE Maschio \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / INEDY MOUCHE / BLEU BLANC ROUGE II [All. ] CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
3 218 BOZZO ROLANDO DANIELE C.I.PEGASO BALLINAMONAPARK AMARILLO Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2001 - AUGHRIM KNIGHT / FLOWER GIRL / CLOVER HILL [All. ] BOZZO ROLANDO DANIELE C.I.PEGASO ITA
4 226 MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE WIVINA Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1999 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / GRANDE FLEUR / [All. ] MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
5 297 TURTURIELLO FRANCESCO UTOPIA ASD UFO 15 Maschio \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2001 - CALVADOS / MARAH / IROKO [All. ] TURTURIELLO FRANCESCO UTOPIA ASD ITA
6 78 CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI BIBI Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - QUATTRO / ISSOGA / ZAPATEADO [All. ] CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
7 79 CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI MR HOGAN D'ACCEGLIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AHORN Z / CHETRINE / VOLTAIRE [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ITA
8 80 PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI BALDOBES Maschio \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2005 - BALOU DU ROUET / CIHARA / CORDOBES II [All. ] PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
9 89 SACCHI STEFANO CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ARLECCHINO Femmina \ BAYE \ bay \ 2001 - ACORD''S CHAMPION / PRINZESSE / POLLING [All. ] SACCHI STEFANO CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA
10 90 LACCHINI MATTIA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD UPPIDU' DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - CORRADO / ASIA DELLA MONICA / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] LACCHINI MATTIA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD ITA
11 92 DONATI STEFANO ASD SAN GALLO PRINTEMP DES COEURIES Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - DESIR DU CHATEAU / FRIMOUSSE DU BELIN / DOUBLE ESPOIR [All. ] DONATI STEFANO ASD SAN GALLO ITA
12 96 PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD LAGERFELD 19 Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2000 - LANCER III / HORA / PIEROT II [All. ] PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
13 99 PISANI RICCARDO A.S.ETREA CIGO B Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2007 - CARTHINO Z / RODANSA / ANIMO [All. ] PISANI RICCARDO A.S.ETREA ITA
14 122 SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO VELCO SITTE Maschio \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2005 - PARCO / INSEL SITTE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO SUI
15 103 SANVITO FULVIO KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD QUININE DU PERRON \ \ \ 2004 - / BALADINE DU PERRON / [All. ] SANVITO FULVIO KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
16 105 IZZO ORLANDO ITA BAMBOULA DE GULDENBOOM Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE / MERVEILLE DE MUZE / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] IZZO ORLANDO ITA ITA
17 91 CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI LARISSA DELLA VERDINA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUINTENDRA / LEDY L / LANDCLASSIC [All. VOTARELLE SRL] CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
18 83 BERNASCONI ROBERT C.I.LA LURA CARLOS XXII Castrone \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - GOLBERT GTI / COCARINA / [All. ] BERNASCONI ROBERT C.I.LA LURA ITA
19 39 MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SAXO DES HAYETTES Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - QUARTZ ADELHEID Z / MARITZA DES HAYETTES / [All. ] MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
20 104 GRESELE BIANCA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD GISELLE 96 Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2005 - GRAF TOP / DROSTE / [All. ] GRESELE BIANCA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ITA
21 136 CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI HOT CHOCOLETTE Femmina \ RHEI \ BAIO \ 2005 - BALOU DU ROUET / IRA Z / IDAHO [All. ] CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
22 110 SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. CASABLANKA Femmina \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2005 - CASTILLO / STUTBUCH / SOFIX [All. ] SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. ITA
23 113 SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ZAL D'ISERE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2002 - ZANDOR Z / NATASJA / HABSURG [All. ] SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
24 114 FIORAVANTI CHRISTIAN R.C.PENTAGON CONTERNO 9 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CON AIR / ODERNI / CANDILLO [All. ] FIORAVANTI CHRISTIAN R.C.PENTAGON ITA
25 134 INDERBITZIN KATHARINA FISE KIDJANI DE KERSER Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1998 - CABRI DU HEQUET / SODJANI / TIDJANI [All. ] INDERBITZIN KATHARINA FISE SUI
26 140 LACCHINI MATTIA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD BYBLOS Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2001 - CARNUTE / POWER LADY / PILOT [All. ] LACCHINI MATTIA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD ITA
27 141 DONATI STEFANO ASD SAN GALLO QUARCK DEI PRATI Femmina \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ SAURO \ 2004 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / ACHILLEA II / LIBECCIO DEL MOMPOLINO [All. ] DONATI STEFANO ASD SAN GALLO ITA
28 142 CIMA PIERLUIGI SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD GIRAMONDO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - ALLORO / GIUSTA DE FLORINAS / DESTAIN [All. MASSA BARBARA] CIMA PIERLUIGI SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD ITA
29 143 PALMIZI GIANLUCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. TABOULÈ DU MEUGON Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2007 - BALOU DU ROUET / FUREGO DU MEUGON / ATEGO [All. ] PALMIZI GIANLUCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
30 144 MARMONT MARCO SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD GENOU Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - NONSTOP / MONEYPENNY / BURGGRAAF [All. ] MARMONT MARCO SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD ITA
31 146 SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO BUTTON SITTE Maschio \ SELLA BELGA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - OGANO SITTE / RIVIERA SITTE / [All. ] SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO SUI
32 152 PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI LICIUS Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - LINTON / AMOUSINE VAN DEN DAEL / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
33 154 CIMA MASSIMO SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD DUCHESSE Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - CARNUTE / TSARINA / COROFINO [All. ] CIMA MASSIMO SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD ITA
34 156 SAIBENE ROBERTO SCUD. LE VIGNAZZE ASD CRISTHALCOR Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2005 - LUPICOR / CRISTHEL / NATUREL [All. SOC. AGRICOLA SPLENDOR S.S. DI MONTI A. , SAIBENE E.,R] SAIBENE ROBERTO SCUD. LE VIGNAZZE ASD ITA
35 157 TURTURIELLO FRANCESCO UTOPIA ASD QUINOA DES PRES Castrone \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ SAURO \ 2007 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / TRISTANA / TANAEL DU SEREIN [All. ] TURTURIELLO FRANCESCO UTOPIA ASD ITA
36 160 NEBEL ARNEODO C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD DAIDOSIL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUIK STAR / DEBORAH / RAMIRO Z [All. FRACASSO CLAUDIO SILVERI] NEBEL ARNEODO C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD ITA
37 165 CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI MAGICAL JW ( ( EX ABCEETJE P.S.) Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUPICOR / TALITHA / FERRO [All. ] CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
38 166 ZACCHIA LAURA S.I.TORINESE TORINO Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2002 - TORNADO / CHAMIEL Z / CARTHAGO Z [All. ] ZACCHIA LAURA S.I.TORINESE ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN