EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C 140 A FASI 02/05/2015

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 3800 €

Ordine di partenza

Autostrasporti Bonacina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 39 MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SAXO DES HAYETTES Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - QUARTZ ADELHEID Z / MARITZA DES HAYETTES / [All. ] MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
2 89 SACCHI STEFANO CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ARLECCHINO Femmina \ BAYE \ bay \ 2001 - ACORD''S CHAMPION / PRINZESSE / POLLING [All. ] SACCHI STEFANO CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA
3 122 SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO VELCO SITTE Maschio \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2005 - PARCO / INSEL SITTE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO SUI
4 125 CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ATLANTICO 0012 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2001 - ACORD II / LOUSIANA / LANDADEL [All. ] CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
5 126 CALVI BEATRICE C.I.LA PINETINA LA POMME V'T GELUTT Z In vendita Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2007 - LORD Z / TA POMME / JUS DE POMME [All. ] CALVI BEATRICE C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
6 129 ARDITI ANTONIO SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD ULCO Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2001 - BURGGRAAF / L.SELLIE 45 / CONCORDE [All. ] ARDITI ANTONIO SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD ITA
7 133 D'ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI DIOR VDL Maschio \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2008 - INDOCTRO / ZOLIVIA VDL / SILVERSTONE [All. ] D'ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI ITA
8 141 DONATI STEFANO ASD SAN GALLO QUARCK DEI PRATI Femmina \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ SAURO \ 2004 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / ACHILLEA II / LIBECCIO DEL MOMPOLINO [All. ] DONATI STEFANO ASD SAN GALLO ITA
9 142 CIMA PIERLUIGI SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD GIRAMONDO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - ALLORO / GIUSTA DE FLORINAS / DESTAIN [All. MASSA BARBARA] CIMA PIERLUIGI SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD ITA
10 143 PALMIZI GIANLUCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. TABOULÈ DU MEUGON Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2007 - BALOU DU ROUET / FUREGO DU MEUGON / ATEGO [All. ] PALMIZI GIANLUCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
11 146 SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO BUTTON SITTE Maschio \ SELLA BELGA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - OGANO SITTE / RIVIERA SITTE / [All. ] SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO SUI
12 151 CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ANTEA D'ACCEGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CLINTON / CONTESSA MILLY / GRATIANUS [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ITA
13 152 PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI LICIUS Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - LINTON / AMOUSINE VAN DEN DAEL / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
14 157 TURTURIELLO FRANCESCO UTOPIA ASD QUINOA DES PRES Castrone \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ SAURO \ 2007 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / TRISTANA / TANAEL DU SEREIN [All. ] TURTURIELLO FRANCESCO UTOPIA ASD ITA
15 160 NEBEL ARNEODO C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD DAIDOSIL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUIK STAR / DEBORAH / RAMIRO Z [All. FRACASSO CLAUDIO SILVERI] NEBEL ARNEODO C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD ITA
16 161 REITER MELANIE ATHINA R.C.PENTAGON ELONA VAN DE GROENHOEVE Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - INDORADO / ODESSA / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] REITER MELANIE ATHINA R.C.PENTAGON ITA
17 165 CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI MAGICAL JW ( ( EX ABCEETJE P.S.) Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUPICOR / TALITHA / FERRO [All. ] CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
18 166 ZACCHIA LAURA S.I.TORINESE TORINO Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2002 - TORNADO / CHAMIEL Z / CARTHAGO Z [All. ] ZACCHIA LAURA S.I.TORINESE ITA
19 168 OLGIATI ROSSELLA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD HEROS DE REGOR Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2007 - MALITO DE REVES / KARLIEN DE FLEURI / FLEURI DU MANOIR [All. ] OLGIATI ROSSELLA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD ITA
20 174 SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. OMBRA BRUNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - MICHAEL BRAUN / OMBRA II / VIETULUS [All. BIZEL SANDRA] SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. ITA
21 178 IZZO ORLANDO ITA BENTLEY JUNIOR DU SEIGNEUR Maschio \ SBS_ \ BAIO \ 2007 - BENTLEY VAN DE HEFFINCK / ROSEE DU SEIGNEUR / RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE D'96 [All. ] IZZO ORLANDO ITA ITA
22 182 D'ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI WOODSTOCK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - FLEMMINGH / SABIEN / NOW OR NEVER M [All. ] D'ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI ITA
23 191 BERNASCONI ROBERT C.I.LA LURA RAHMANNSHOF'S DON DOLLAR Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - DOLLAR D.MUR. / K-NAVARA / LORD INCIPIT [All. ] BERNASCONI ROBERT C.I.LA LURA ITA
24 196 MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD COQ ROUGE \ \ \ 2003 - / LACONDA / [All. ] MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD ITA
25 206 BRATOMI LINDA C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA CHANEL 353 Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONTENDRO I / OKARINA III / FRANKLIN [All. ] BRATOMI LINDA C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
26 210 BUSSU GIADA C.I.LA PINETINA D'AVIGNON B Femmina \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE K / FLORAQUINA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] BUSSU GIADA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
27 217 PURICELLI FRANCESCO R.C.PENTAGON CASPER Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2006 - CASSINI I / ELYSEE II / JOOST [All. ] PURICELLI FRANCESCO R.C.PENTAGON ITA
28 219 SOZZI SENN VALENTINA FISE MARGOT DE LA ROCHE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / PRINCESSE DU MARE / LAUDANUM [All. ] SOZZI SENN VALENTINA FISE SUI
29 226 MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE WIVINA Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1999 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / GRANDE FLEUR / [All. ] MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
30 78 CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI BIBI Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - QUATTRO / ISSOGA / ZAPATEADO [All. ] CAPPONI FRANCESCA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
31 83 BERNASCONI ROBERT C.I.LA LURA CARLOS XXII Castrone \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - GOLBERT GTI / COCARINA / [All. ] BERNASCONI ROBERT C.I.LA LURA ITA
32 86 GUENZANI ROBERTA LE QUERCE ASD FAIME VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2005 - TOULON / TESSA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE / PRINCE DE REVEL [All. ] GUENZANI ROBERTA LE QUERCE ASD ITA
33 92 DONATI STEFANO ASD SAN GALLO PRINTEMP DES COEURIES Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - DESIR DU CHATEAU / FRIMOUSSE DU BELIN / DOUBLE ESPOIR [All. ] DONATI STEFANO ASD SAN GALLO ITA
34 94 PALMIZI GIANLUCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. QUIBUS SECONDO J Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / O JULANA-IMOO / COME ON [All. TRINCHERO ANTONIETTA LAURA] PALMIZI GIANLUCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
35 96 PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD LAGERFELD 19 Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2000 - LANCER III / HORA / PIEROT II [All. ] PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
36 103 SANVITO FULVIO KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD QUININE DU PERRON \ \ \ 2004 - / BALADINE DU PERRON / [All. ] SANVITO FULVIO KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
37 105 IZZO ORLANDO ITA BAMBOULA DE GULDENBOOM Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE / MERVEILLE DE MUZE / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] IZZO ORLANDO ITA ITA
38 106 BAZZANI SILVIA A.S.ETREA ADVENTURE Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CLINTON / OLDINE / LORD Z [All. ] BAZZANI SILVIA A.S.ETREA ITA
39 112 OLGIATI ROSSELLA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD ZINDER DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - CANTOS / UTRILLO / KIGALI [All. ] OLGIATI ROSSELLA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD ITA
40 113 SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ZAL D'ISERE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2002 - ZANDOR Z / NATASJA / HABSURG [All. ] SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN