EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C 140 01/05/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 2500 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 101 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD TAYSON Maschio \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2001 - CORIANO / ANNETTA / FIER DE LUI Z [All. ] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
2 103 FALCHETTI FABRIZIO RIO VALLONE SSD A RL SAPHIRYA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2007 - LANCER II / TOSKA / CARAMBO [All. ] FALCHETTI FABRIZIO RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
3 105 BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE BUPINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - ROYAL STAR / PUPINA / KROONGRAAF [All. ] BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE ITA
4 106 CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L REPLAY DE LA BRISEE Femmina \ CSB_ \ SAUR \ 2001 - KSAR-SITTE / GRETA / WENDEKREIS [All. ] CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BEL
5 107 INSELVINI LUCA ITA LEONIDA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - CENTO / GALINE PLATIERE / LAUDANUM [All. SALA DANILO] INSELVINI LUCA ITA ITA
6 109 MAZZOCCO CAMILLA R.C.PENTAGON ZOE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - HEARTBREAKER / JALLENGER / [All. ] MAZZOCCO CAMILLA R.C.PENTAGON ITA
7 113 PALMISANO LUCA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL BOLERINO Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2006 - CARETINO K / BYTOMIA / SOCJOLOG [All. ] PALMISANO LUCA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
8 163 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD BRIAN Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - VERDI / MARTHAGO / CARTHAGO [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
9 114 GUAZZO OLIMPIA SAN MAMANTE BRAISE DU MARCQ Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2001 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / SCARLET ELEGANCE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] GUAZZO OLIMPIA SAN MAMANTE ITA
10 121 MARI ALESSANDRO IL BEDESCO ASD VERITAS 29 Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - CORRADO I / MESSINA II / LIBERTINO I [All. ] MARI ALESSANDRO IL BEDESCO ASD ITA
11 122 RINGOZZI SEBASTIANO ASD C.I. MONTELEONE CRUISE AREMAC Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - BURGGRAAF / REGINA P / HEARTBREAKER [All. CAMERA LAURA] RINGOZZI SEBASTIANO ASD C.I. MONTELEONE ITA
12 123 TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL ROCKER DU PARK Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUICK STAR / QUININE DE LIVOYE / UKASE [All. ] TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL ITA
13 126 LAZZARINI ALICE C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD OLIMPO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - CALIDO / BRECCIA DI SANTA MARTA / PLAUTO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] LAZZARINI ALICE C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
14 131 PAINI PAOLO ITA TEN TEN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - CARNUTE / MILADY DI SAN PATRIGNANO / QUICK STAR [All. STEFANI FABRIZIA] PAINI PAOLO ITA ITA
15 137 BROTTO Fabio LE ROANE ULTRALUX DI VILLAGANA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / QUAPO DI VILLAGANA / LORD CALANDO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] BROTTO Fabio LE ROANE ITA
16 138 TRUBINI ALICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD BATJE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - VERDI / WARRUBY B / EMILION [All. ] TRUBINI ALICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
17 141 UBOLDI IGNAZIO R.C.PENTAGON ALIBI DES BERGERIES Castrone \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / STARDUST / [All. ] UBOLDI IGNAZIO R.C.PENTAGON ITA
18 142 JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL BEAUCHAMP Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - INDOCTRO / PAOLA LISA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ITA
19 158 SCARPA ELENA MOLINE ASD LESINDI O.H. Femmina \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2004 - LEONCE / O-CASSINDI OH / CASSINI [All. ] SCARPA ELENA MOLINE ASD ITA
20 169 SERVIDA GRAZIANO S.SAN FRANCESCO PRIMULA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - GOODWILL / ALLEGRA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] SERVIDA GRAZIANO S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA
21 170 TURCONI LAURA FRANCESCA LA FORNACETTA ASD DARCOLLE Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2004 - DUTCH CAPITOL / SHARCOLLE Z / SANDRO Z [All. ] TURCONI LAURA FRANCESCA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
22 174 PORRO MARCO C.I.GARDESANO ASD ALEKSANDER Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - CANTOS / RIDONIA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] PORRO MARCO C.I.GARDESANO ASD ITA
23 180 CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO ALINA 342 Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2003 - ACORD II / GAMONA / GRUNDESTEIN [All. ] CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO ITA
24 183 IERACI ALLEGRA UTOPIA ASD GRANADA Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NONSTOP / STARLETTE "P" / ELANVILLE [All. ] IERACI ALLEGRA UTOPIA ASD ITA
25 195 BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ARCOSSA BB Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2000 - EXPLOIT DE ROULARD / SARCOSSA / NARCOS II [All. ] BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
26 196 CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI WALK TALL II Maschio \ AES_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - KANNAN / MONEY SPINNER / FARHAAN [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
27 197 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD GOJANO DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / AMORA (II) / PERICLES [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA SAS] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
28 211 PAINI PAOLO ITA ROSA COCKTAIL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - NONSTOP / IRIS (XXI) / SAYGON [All. ALL.TO SANT'AGATA] PAINI PAOLO ITA ITA
29 217 BROTTO Fabio LE ROANE QUATTRINA R Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2003 - QUATTRO B / GIBRALTAR / GRANDEUR [All. ] BROTTO Fabio LE ROANE ITA
30 221 OLIVO BOTTOS FRANCESCO C.E.VENETO TONIGHT Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - NUMERO UNO / MEISKE / IROKO [All. ] OLIVO BOTTOS FRANCESCO C.E.VENETO ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN