Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 15:00:00 1 12:30:00 1 54 ALGOTSSON LINDA SWE FAIRNET \ \ \ 2006 - FELICIANO 823 / FAIRLISIA / DALBY JAGUAR XX [All. ] ALGOTSSON LINDA SWE SWE
2 15:07:00 2 12:33:00 55 VILLA MARTINA SCEREE ASD FERNHILL M2S Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONDIOS / RAINMAKER M2S / CHAIRMAKER [All. ] VILLA MARTINA SCEREE ASD ITA
3 15:14:00 3 12:36:00 9 56 POULARD PATRICK FRA PATHMOS \ \ \ 2003 - TROPHEE DU ROZEL / MONTOISE / DAY'S PLEASURE [All. ] POULARD PATRICK FRA FRA
4 15:21:00 4 12:39:00 11 57 DI MARIO ALICE C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL WOULD U DANCE Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - JACKSON'S DRIFT / KIR ROYALE / CAVALIER [All. ] DI MARIO ALICE C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
5 15:28:00 5 12:42:00 10 58 GARRIDO VIVEROS ANIBAL MEX SCAVI \ \ \ 2004 - SALIERI / LIAISON IV / TYCOON [All. ] GARRIDO VIVEROS ANIBAL MEX MEX
6 15:35:00 6 12:45:00 14 59 DE SIMONE PAOLO MARIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD DELI KLIPPS Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1999 - DEVIL'S JUMP / DELI CAVALLA / BRAU SCOTTISH HORSE [All. ] DE SIMONE PAOLO MARIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
7 15:42:00 7 12:48:00 19 60 LE COZ GIREG FRA ENZO VAN'T VENNEHOF \ \ \ 2004 - TRIOMPHE DE MUZE (BE) BWP / ALLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF BWP / JOYRIDER (EX JAMBO) [All. ] LE COZ GIREG FRA FRA
8 15:49:00 8 12:51:00 18 61 COLOMBO FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETA HOLDERLIN KASPER Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - HOLDERLIN / KASELRIED / ELIMCAL [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETA ITA
9 15:56:00 9 12:54:00 8 62 ROLDAN MENACHO DAVID ESP INGRATO \ \ \ 2002 - FUSAIN DU DEFEY / BATURRA / ZAFARRANCHO [All. ] ROLDAN MENACHO DAVID ESP ESP
10 16:03:00 10 12:57:00 63 EIBNER PATRICK SVK BLUE GIRL \ \ \ 2004 - SCHNEESTURM / BETTY BLUE XX / HORST-HERBERT XX [All. ] EIBNER PATRICK SVK SVK
11 16:20:00 11 13:00:00 17 64 BLASCO BOTIN GONZALO ESP SIJ VEUX D'AUTIZE \ \ \ 2006 - URBAN DU MONNAI / NOVIA D' AUTIZE / PAMPHILE [All. ] BLASCO BOTIN GONZALO ESP ESP
12 16:27:00 12 13:03:00 15 65 ATTINGER PATRIZIA SUI RAUMALPHA \ \ \ 2001 - FRIEDENSFüRST / RAUMZEIT KONTINUUM / MONT DU CANTAL AA [All. ] ATTINGER PATRIZIA SUI SUI
13 16:34:00 13 13:06:00 66 SIMONCINI FRANCESCA GRAND PRIX ASD VERSATELS WALTER VON DER VOGELWEIDE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - WALDSTAR / LAILA / LANDCLASSIC [All. ] SIMONCINI FRANCESCA GRAND PRIX ASD ITA
14 16:41:00 14 13:09:00 2 67 AKKER "MEGGY NED TROY \ \ \ 2000 - JUMBO - JET / ORCHIDEE / IRCOLANDO [All. ] AKKER "MEGGY NED NED
15 16:48:00 15 13:12:00 20 68 FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE MIDOLLINO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2002 - FLORIDAN DU TOUNUT / CONTESSA VI / ORIOLO [All. GRAZIOSI GABRIELE] FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
16 16:55:00 16 13:15:00 13 69 HERMOSO FARRAS ALBERT ESP NEREO CP \ \ \ 2007 - IOD POM / AVUTARDA / NILGAUT-A [All. ] HERMOSO FARRAS ALBERT ESP ESP
17 17:02:00 17 13:18:00 70 LONFERNINI TOMMASO SMR ULIX Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / DUCHESSA DI WINDSOR / WINDSOR [All. BAROGI DAVIDE] LONFERNINI TOMMASO SMR RSM
18 17:09:00 18 13:21:00 71 MUNOZ - ESCASSI ALVARO ESP QUICKSTAR MERVEILLE \ \ \ 2004 - QUICK STAR / LIVIA BOREALIS / FERGAR MAIL [All. ] MUNOZ - ESCASSI ALVARO ESP ESP
19 17:26:00 19 13:24:00 12 72 MONACHESI LORENZO C & G BANG ON TIME Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2006 - PICASSO / ACDWICK COLONNADE / [All. ] MONACHESI LORENZO C & G ITA
20 17:33:00 20 13:27:00 7 73 LAMBRECHT MAXIME BEL BRIDGET \ \ \ 2001 - UP CHIQUI / HIBRIT / MELCHIOR X [All. ] LAMBRECHT MAXIME BEL BEL
21 17:40:00 21 13:30:00 5 74 BOLAFFIO MARIA OLIMPIA C & G BUTTON CLOVER Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BOLAFFIO MARIA OLIMPIA C & G ITA
22 17:47:00 13:36:00 75 VANHOUCHE GIEL BEL HENRI Z \ \ \ 2005 - HERALDIK XX / ROZINA VAN DE HERTGEN / LANDARIS [All. ] VANHOUCHE GIEL BEL BEL
23 17:54:00 22 13:33:00 3 76 CAMPELLO MATILDE S.DELLA CAPINERA BO W Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - CALVINO Z / NALEDY / POLYDOX [All. ] CAMPELLO MATILDE S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
24 18:01:00 23 13:36:00 6 77 MOOR Michele SUI THE DUTCH HORSE \ \ \ 2004 - MARLON / JOLANDA / DAIMLER [All. ] MOOR Michele SUI SUI
25 18:08:00 24 13:39:00 4 78 CORSINI FUHRMANN SOFIA ESP CARON Z \ \ \ 2007 - CON AIR / CASSINA / CANDILLO [All. ] CORSINI FUHRMANN SOFIA ESP ESP
26 18:15:00 25 13:42:00 79 RISO FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE PLUTARCH Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2003 - BIG SINK HOPE / KITTYS PRIDE / [All. ] RISO FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
27 18:22:00 26 13:45:00 80 SIRCH ROBERT GER LA SAMIRA \ \ \ 2002 - LANDJONKER (FRUHLING) / SULEIKA / ADLERSCHILD XX [All. ] SIRCH ROBERT GER GER
28 18:29:00 27 13:48:00 16 81 ALGOTSSON LINDA SWE LUCKY LUCIANO \ \ \ 2005 - CARDENTO / AGATA C (SWB) / CEYLON [All. ] ALGOTSSON LINDA SWE SWE
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN