ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza CIC1* 24/04/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 2000 €
Ripresa: E 420 ed. 2015 (F.E.I. CI 1* test B)

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:00:00 1 09:00:00 85 GREGORONI FILIPPO PODERE TORRE ASD LEFURIA Femmina \ SWEDISH WARMBLOO \ BAIO \ 2001 - LEUTHEN I / MIREILLE / BORDEAUX [All. ] GREGORONI FILIPPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
2 11:06:00 2 09:02:00 86 BOTIN MARTA ESP ICE AGE \ \ \ 2008 - ESPIRWALL / / [All. ] BOTIN MARTA ESP ESP
3 11:12:00 3 09:04:00 10 87 BARDIN LUCIE FRA SOLOR Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - POPLAR BLUFF / SAILING AHEAD / PLAY FELLOW [All. ] BARDIN LUCIE FRA FRA
4 11:18:00 4 09:06:00 24 88 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD KIMONO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - COCKPIT / ZICCHERA / KING OF TALES [All. DE ANGELIS SABATINO] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
5 11:24:00 5 09:08:00 13 89 AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL OKAYMAN Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2001 - MANSONNIEN / AYKOKU SAKY / BABY TURK [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
6 11:30:00 6 09:10:00 19 90 VANHOUCHE GIEL BEL ESQUIRE \ \ \ 2006 - ESTEBAN / DAMATRA / LEANDRO [All. ] VANHOUCHE GIEL BEL BEL
7 11:36:00 7 09:12:00 27 91 ROMAN PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE DEAUVILLE BEEKHOEVE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - VAN GOGH / AH LA LONG / [All. ] ROMAN PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
8 11:42:00 8 09:14:00 14 92 DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. BLACK ROD Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2005 - POLAR PRINCE / SWIFT HAWK / [All. ] DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
9 11:48:00 9 09:16:00 16 93 CALVI MATTIA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD CALEDONIAN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - VOLCAM DU RI D'ASSE / CERESA / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] CALVI MATTIA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA
10 11:54:00 10 09:18:00 18 94 BORIN BEATRICE C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE BILLY MALONE Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2001 - VECHTA / ACORN / [All. ] BORIN BEATRICE C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
11 12:15:00 11 09:20:00 95 PRINETTI CASTELLETTI EMANUELA S.MILANESE C.A CAVALLO SISCO DE MANCY Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2006 - EASY BOY / JAHALBA EYBESS / RYON D'ANZEX [All. ] PRINETTI CASTELLETTI EMANUELA S.MILANESE C.A CAVALLO ITA
12 12:21:00 12 09:22:00 4 96 MILONE GIUSEPPE IL MELOGRANO ASD FERNHIL FESTIVAL Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - ARD VDL DOUGLAS / KILQUILLY ROLLER / HIGH ROLLER [All. ] MILONE GIUSEPPE IL MELOGRANO ASD ITA
13 12:27:00 13 09:24:00 5 97 ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD QUIETO DU PIN Maschio \ AAF_ \ BSCU \ 2004 - GRIOT DE MARA / GRAINE DE BEAUTE II / XENOPHON [All. ] ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
14 12:33:00 14 09:26:00 98 GRISETTI AGNESE P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD OLI DANY Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2005 - DESERT STYLE / MARBLY / PRINCE RUPERT [All. FONDAZIONE OLIVIA] GRISETTI AGNESE P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
15 12:39:00 15 09:28:00 11 99 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI PROS ELEGANCE Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2008 - PRO-SET / EDMUND / EDMUND ELEGANCE [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
16 12:45:00 09:30:00 100 MEZZAROBA LUCA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE LAOMACO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - KSAR SITTE / ZAIRHA / ARPEGE DU BOIS [All. DEL RIO ANTONINO] MEZZAROBA LUCA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
17 12:51:00 16 09:30:00 7 101 SONZOGNO GIULIA VALERIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. LANCILLOTTO DELLA CENTURIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - SIR OTTO-S / IT'S MY WAY JYCA / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ.AGR. LA CENTURIA DI TREBBI MARISA] SONZOGNO GIULIA VALERIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
18 12:57:00 17 09:32:00 8 102 BALDINI BEATRICE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD HANDIKAP DELLA QUARTARELLA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / DONNA VALENTINA DELLA QUARTARELLA / DONBITO VAN DE HELLE [All. ALL. LA QUARTARELLA] BALDINI BEATRICE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
19 13:03:00 18 09:34:00 21 103 RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA SILVIO DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - TREASURE / LAIKAL / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
20 14:00:00 19 09:36:00 22 104 TORLONIA Paolo IL DRAGONCELLO DAROLA DIAMOND Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2005 - COLIN DIAMOND / DIAMOND LAD / DIAMOND LAD [All. ] TORLONIA Paolo IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
21 14:06:00 20 09:38:00 26 105 DELLA CHIESA GIACOMO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA TRIOMPHE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - COOK DU MIDOUR / ZICUSCA / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] DELLA CHIESA GIACOMO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
22 14:12:00 21 09:40:00 28 106 MAZZOCCHI Gaia P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD QUENJI DE BENY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - CALOUBET DU ROUET / IDOLE DE BENY / SOCRATE DE CHIVRE [All. ] MAZZOCCHI Gaia P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
23 14:18:00 22 09:42:00 29 107 SIRCH ROBERT GER LOUELLA \ \ \ 2002 - LANDJONKER / LOUELLA LUTHIER / KING LUTHIER XX [All. ] SIRCH ROBERT GER GER
24 14:24:00 23 09:44:00 25 108 BERTOLI Sara G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE MASCALZONE ROMANO DELLE MIMOSE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - INCANTO DELLA MEZZALUNA / LUNA DELLE MIMOSE / [All. ASSUMMA GIANLUCA] BERTOLI Sara G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
25 14:30:00 24 09:46:00 109 MAFFEZZOLI GINEVRA G.E.S.E. ASD BALLYGANNON ORBIS LAD Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - ORBIS / MAGYS GOLD / KILDALTON GOLD [All. ] MAFFEZZOLI GINEVRA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
26 14:36:00 25 09:48:00 1 110 BELLUSSI GIOVANNI C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL PHILADELPHIA 49 Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2006 - PONTIFEX / SWETLANA / [All. ] BELLUSSI GIOVANNI C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
27 14:42:00 26 09:50:00 3 111 SIRCH JOHANNA GER KILLCROSS \ \ \ 1998 - LEHNBACH / FAIRY BLADE XX / FINE BLADE XX [All. ] SIRCH JOHANNA GER GER
28 14:48:00 27 09:52:00 112 DI GIROLAMO SARA SCUDERIA LE AZALEE CHEDAL Castrone \ TRAKEHNER \ SAURO \ 2004 - SKY DANCER / CYNTHIA II / SCHI [All. ] DI GIROLAMO SARA SCUDERIA LE AZALEE ITA
29 14:54:00 28 09:54:00 15 113 LUCIANI ALICE C & G D DAY Castrone \ THE NHS SPORT HO \ BAIO \ 2000 - CATHERSTON LIBERATOR / D D II / DUCTCH GOLD [All. ] LUCIANI ALICE C & G ITA
30 15:15:00 29 09:56:00 20 114 LUCHESCHI Carlo EQUUS ASD RITTUS Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - LITTUS R / DUEL / FIER DE LUI [All. ] LUCHESCHI Carlo EQUUS ASD ITA
31 15:21:00 30 09:58:00 6 115 GREGORONI FILIPPO PODERE TORRE ASD DROP OF JUPITER Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2007 - DADDY COOL / LAETITIA / LIKOTO [All. ] GREGORONI FILIPPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
32 15:27:00 31 10:00:00 17 116 BOTIN MARTA ESP EASTER SUNDAY 2 \ \ \ 2005 - ESCUDO I / SILVERIA XX / GROOM DANCER XX [All. ] BOTIN MARTA ESP ESP
33 15:33:00 32 10:02:00 117 BARDIN LUCIE FRA MANHATTAN \ \ \ 2000 - DEARLING AA / FLEUR DE PAU AA / [All. ] BARDIN LUCIE FRA FRA
34 15:39:00 33 10:04:00 118 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD QUARZO DE S'ARCAITE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CLAVELITO / BRIM / [All. FERRANTI STEFANO] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
35 15:45:00 34 10:06:00 23 119 AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL GARFIELD DV Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2006 - BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE / SUNSHINE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
36 15:51:00 35 10:08:00 12 120 MAGRI' BEATRICE R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO THEO EURO ZONEO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1998 - SIT THIS ONE OUT / ZOE / SCANSANO [All. AMIONE FRANCESCO] MAGRI' BEATRICE R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
37 15:57:00 36 10:10:00 9 121 FENZI FRANCESCO CI EMPOLESE ASD OPIUM DE BLINIERE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2002 - OBERON DU MOULIN / CYLLENE D'ETENCLIN / ELF [All. ] FENZI FRANCESCO CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA
38 16:03:00 37 10:12:00 2 122 ARANDA GARCIA JOAQUIN ESP CINGARA W \ \ \ 2007 - / WALESCA / WELLENREITER [All. ] ARANDA GARCIA JOAQUIN ESP ESP
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero