Schockemoehle

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA A110 18/10/2014

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: SOAVE
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 19 SARENI PAOLO TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ZAVAR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ZAVALL VDL / WINDRA G. / INDORADO [All. PAGLIANTI CRISTINA] SARENI PAOLO TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
2 21 SENALDI ELISABETTA I GRILLI ASD SHINING A.M. Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - CONTENDRO / GRANIBELLE / GRAF GRANNUS [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] SENALDI ELISABETTA I GRILLI ASD ITA
3 22 CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SPORT \ SAURO \ 2009 - FOR HERO / ACCORDANCE D'HYRENCOURT / UDANCER HERO [All. ] CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
4 23 RUZZIER CHIARA LE ROANE INDOCOUR Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - INDOCTRO / FAIRNESS DE BEAUTY / CHIN CHIN [All. PAGLIANTI CRISTINA] RUZZIER CHIARA LE ROANE ITA
5 13 MANTOAN LUCA LE ROANE INDEX FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - INDORADO / MERCEDES / HAARLEM [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] MANTOAN LUCA LE ROANE ITA
6 24 ANCESCHI VALENTINO C.I. EQUICLUB ASD EXCLUSIVE Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CLINTON / BOMINKA / INDOCTRO [All. ] ANCESCHI VALENTINO C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA
7 25 BICOCCHI MATTEO S.CA' DEL RIO ASD KARTILEO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - EMILION / HARTIKA / HATTRICK [All. MOLA AGOSTINO] BICOCCHI MATTEO S.CA' DEL RIO ASD ITA
8 27 PAPARELLA PATRIZIO SAN MAMANTE BECKS DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - ACODETTO / CELINE / CARTHAGO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ANNA BRUNA ZORZAN] PAPARELLA PATRIZIO SAN MAMANTE ITA
9 28 MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. a R.L. ROYAL PIT Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - PETER PAN / LADY ROYAL / ROYAL SPARK DU DON [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FRASSON ROBERTO & C. S.S.] MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. a R.L. ITA
10 32 DALLIMORE MALLABY ELIZABETH C.I. CORTE SGRIFONA SIBILLINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / TWIN LIGHT / QUANTUM [All. CENTRO EQ. SOLE ALTO] DALLIMORE MALLABY ELIZABETH C.I. CORTE SGRIFONA ITA
11 14 MIOLA MARCO C.I.LE PRATERIE DORINA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2008 - VINGINO / CAWISCONI Z / CATANGO [All. ] MIOLA MARCO C.I.LE PRATERIE ITA
12 15 MUSATTI MASSIMILIANO C.I. IL PALAZZETTO ASD ELINA Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2009 - EMBASSY I / FELINE / [All. ] MUSATTI MASSIMILIANO C.I. IL PALAZZETTO ASD ITA
13 16 BARCA MATTEO C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO CASSINI BOY Maschio \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2009 - CASSINI II / AGROPOINT CATINKA / AGROPOINT CARTHAGO'S L [All. ] BARCA MATTEO C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ITA
14 17 VEZZOLI ITALO C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD BELLAVISTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - ARGENTINUS / SAIL RAIN / CRUISING [All. VEZZOLI ITALO] VEZZOLI ITALO C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
15 18 TOMBINI GIOVANNI A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA QUEENSLAND Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUINTENDER / GRANDESSA / GRAF GRANNUS [All. ] TOMBINI GIOVANNI A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ITA
16 165 LODDO ANTONIO SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO ASD ABBY \ \ \ 2003 - AZARRO / / [All. ] LODDO ANTONIO SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO ASD ITA
17 95 CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE NEARCHOS Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2007 - NINTENDER / CENTURA / CENTO [All. ] CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
18 184 ZUCCATO LUCREZIA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO CHANNINI Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL / WHAT A DREAM / DARCO [All. ] ZUCCATO LUCREZIA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ITA
19 7 SENALDI ELISABETTA I GRILLI ASD LADY OF PARADISE Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTENDRO I / LADY FEUERSTUHL J / LANDOR S [All. ] SENALDI ELISABETTA I GRILLI ASD ITA
20 271 MANTOAN LUCA LE ROANE CANTARA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CALATO / KALETA / CALETTO I [All. ] MANTOAN LUCA LE ROANE ITA
21 191 F.C. BOSCARATO ALBERTO MOLINE ASD UTRILLA Z \ \ \ 2007 - UTRILLO Z / CONTELLE Z / [All. ] BOSCARATO ALBERTO MOLINE ASD ITA
22 269 SARTI AMELIA MOLINE ASD CAMPEHL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CAMPIONE VI / EHLETTRA / NIVEAU [All. LUISE FRANCESCO] SARTI AMELIA MOLINE ASD ITA
23 12 VAN DER SLUIS NINA CLASINA WILHELMINA SCUDERIA WINNING ROUND ASD BEAU LADY SMH Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2006 - TYGO / VICTORY LADY SHB / [All. ] VAN DER SLUIS NINA CLASINA WILHELMINA SCUDERIA WINNING ROUND ASD NED
24 1 GIUBILINI ALBERTO CHAMPIONS FACTORY ASD CYPRUS FZ Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARETINO / WIMITRA / CASIRO I [All. ] GIUBILINI ALBERTO CHAMPIONS FACTORY ASD ITA
25 37 GARBIN MARTINA CI PONTE ALTO ASD DISISBISNIS Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CARTANO / JANIEN / [All. ] GARBIN MARTINA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
Equi-Trek