Ordine di partenza C115 Mista tab. A (PF 7) 06/04/2015

n. 7 - Categoria mista - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: REGNO VERDE
Montepremi: 625 €

Ordine di partenza

A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 200 GAZZÈ BIANCA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ZIBRO Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2004 - / / [All. ] GAZZÈ BIANCA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
2 220 TAGLIAMONTE ALBERTA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA NIGHT SHIFT Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] TAGLIAMONTE ALBERTA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA ITA
3 66 DE SIMONE PAOLO MARIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD EVENOR Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - ESTEBAN / BELA / FERNANDO [All. ] DE SIMONE PAOLO MARIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
4 189 PUSCEDDU DAVIDE GRIGHINE ASD FRESYA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - ROBINE / ASFARR / MUSCOVITE [All. SPANU GIOVANNI MARIA] PUSCEDDU DAVIDE GRIGHINE ASD ITA
5 201 MONTARULI CAROLINA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL POLIDORO DEL VERGANTE Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 1998 - DUC DE NORMANDIE / NAIADE II / FLORIO [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] MONTARULI CAROLINA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
6 232 D'ANGELO MARTINA C.I. EDEN SSD A RL DOLCE VITA Femmina \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2008 - KENTUCKY / NELIENETTE / [All. ] D'ANGELO MARTINA C.I. EDEN SSD A RL ITA
7 233 IMPROTA CELESTE CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL IDOLYN VAN MC & MC Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2008 - CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE / WISKE / [All. ] IMPROTA CELESTE CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ITA
8 236 GRANI GIORGIO PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD NUMBER ONE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2001 - AHORN / CRYSTA DE L''OASIS / JOYAU D''OR [All. ] GRANI GIORGIO PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA
9 271 PASSERI MARTA CLUB IPPICO LILLASTRO ASD VICTORY V Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2002 - PACO / EVITA / ZEOLIET [All. ] PASSERI MARTA CLUB IPPICO LILLASTRO ASD ITA
10 61 IMPRONTA ANGELICA SIR S.S.D. A R.L. NICE PPZ Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2007 - NUMERO UNO / CORADA / [All. ] IMPRONTA ANGELICA SIR S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
11 43 AMADIO ANDRIJ IL CASTELLO EQUITAZIONE ASD VLADIMIR VAN HET LAMBROECK Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1998 - ESPRI / SVETLANA VAN HET LAMBROECK / DARCO [All. ] AMADIO ANDRIJ IL CASTELLO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
12 80 SCUDERI ELISABETTA C.LA GIARA ASD HELENA \ \ \ 2008 - / ILENA / [All. ] SCUDERI ELISABETTA C.LA GIARA ASD ITA
13 85 DI MARIO MARTA FEBBRE DA CAVALLO SSD A RL PSIKER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - STARON / KRIMHILDE / SILVANO [All. CIOMEI ALESSIO] DI MARIO MARTA FEBBRE DA CAVALLO SSD A RL ITA
14 155 NINASSI FRANCESCO SCUDERIA LFB ASD ZON Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUANTUM / ESPRIT / NOTARIS [All. ] NINASSI FRANCESCO SCUDERIA LFB ASD ITA
15 158 VENTURINI ANDREA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD VOKAL Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - GOLIATH / MAZURKA / GRINGO [All. ] VENTURINI ANDREA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ITA
16 168 MUZIO FLAMINIA CIRCOLO IPPICO DUE PONTI SSD E ASIRELLE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - SHERATON / SIRELLE / KENNEDY [All. ] MUZIO FLAMINIA CIRCOLO IPPICO DUE PONTI SSD E ITA
17 191 MOCHI FILIPPO C.I.REGNO VERDE OXER DE MONTERRA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / CANNELLA SARDA / PHOSPH'OR [All. PINTUS GIOVANNI MARIA] MOCHI FILIPPO C.I.REGNO VERDE ITA
18 206 VIALI BEATRICE C.I.REGNO VERDE LUBIGEIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LIBERTY LIFE / TZIDINE / CAMPIONE VI [All. GIOSI DOMENICO] VIALI BEATRICE C.I.REGNO VERDE ITA
19 213 COSSU ALESSANDRO ANAC CI MIL. GROSSETO COUPERIN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / QUELLE ETOILE V HEMMENHOF / JUS DE POMME [All. MAGATON GIOVANNI] COSSU ALESSANDRO ANAC CI MIL. GROSSETO ITA
20 216 ONOFRI CHIARA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD VIELONE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - LENNARD / IELONE / BELISAR [All. ] ONOFRI CHIARA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA
21 219 CONFORTI CHIARA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD WHITNEY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - LESTER / NOESKA / WOLFGANG [All. ] CONFORTI CHIARA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA
22 222 GALLINELLA GAIA C.I.REGNO VERDE VARIANTE-W Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1998 - LANDETTO / ELAHELEEN / ZOOGEDACHT [All. ] GALLINELLA GAIA C.I.REGNO VERDE ITA
23 230 PUSCEDDU DAVIDE GRIGHINE ASD GOLDEN MASTER Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2003 - DANCE MASTER / TWO HATCHES / MATCH THE HATCH [All. ] PUSCEDDU DAVIDE GRIGHINE ASD ITA
24 231 MANZOLI COSTANZA C & G WELLING Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - KRUNCH DE BREVE / HOLIDAY / MELCHIOR [All. MANZOLI COSTANZA] MANZOLI COSTANZA C & G ITA
25 33 CAPPOTTO FRANCESCO A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD QUARZO DI VAL LITARA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / ESTER DI VAL LITARA / BURGGRAAF [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] CAPPOTTO FRANCESCO A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ITA
26 218 F.C. SCHIAPPI LAURA C.E.NEW CLUB 2000 VIDOCTRO \ \ \ 0 - / / [All. ] SCHIAPPI LAURA C.E.NEW CLUB 2000 ITA
27 57 VINCENZI FRANCESCA C.I.REGNO VERDE UPSHALA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2001 - / ELINE / [All. ] VINCENZI FRANCESCA C.I.REGNO VERDE ITA
A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
HORSE & GREEN