Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B100 SABATO *PONY PRIMI* 18/10/2014

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: indoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 116 JESSE GINEVRA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD BANDITO Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] JESSE GINEVRA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD ITA
2 120 ZOCCARATO ANGELA S.DELL'ALBANELLA ROCKY ON Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - ********************** / ********************** / [All. ] ZOCCARATO ANGELA S.DELL'ALBANELLA ITA
3 146 VADORI ELEONORA C.I. LA CORTE ASD MORDICCHIO Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2003 - / / [All. ] VADORI ELEONORA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
4 127 BALDASSIN SOFIA C.E. DI SPRESIANO KILLAGHTER LAD Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ BAIO \ 2005 - FORESTVIEW J J / GLENTIES SCARLETT / BELTRA FOGGY [All. ] BALDASSIN SOFIA C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
5 119 F.C. SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD SCIAMANO Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - SILVIO I / JENNIFER H / [All. SCLAUZERO ALBERTO] SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
6 105 VECCHIO ANGELICA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO CASSIUS Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASSINI I / ESPE I / ATHLET Z [All. ] VECCHIO ANGELICA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO ITA
7 110 GRANDO CHIARA GALLOP CLUB ASD PERLA DI FIUME Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - EASTERN WARRIOR / FIAMMETTA VII / [All. ] GRANDO CHIARA GALLOP CLUB ASD ITA
8 114 RAMPAZZO CARLOTTA C.E.VENETO DEMOON Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2005 - ******************* / ******************* / [All. ] RAMPAZZO CARLOTTA C.E.VENETO ITA
9 118 GUADALUPE FEDERICO NICOLAS SISTIANA CAVALLI ASD FG AMARONE Castrone \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2009 - AVAGON / FOR OLYMPIA / FOR PLEASURE [All. ] GUADALUPE FEDERICO NICOLAS SISTIANA CAVALLI ASD ITA
10 123 DALL'OCCO ENRICA C.I.SCIROCCO LOUIS QUATORZE 4 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1997 - LANDKAISER / JILL / JET STREAM XX [All. ] DALL'OCCO ENRICA C.I.SCIROCCO ITA
11 124 LAPENNA FRANCESCO C.E. DI SPRESIANO EUGENIOU Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2000 - E-PILOT / EUGENIA II / ZEVENSTER [All. MOCELLIN LAURA] LAPENNA FRANCESCO C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
12 125 FRACCARO LUCREZIA IN SELLA ASD PATRICK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - GRAHAM / LIMEA / GLENNRIDGE [All. ] FRACCARO LUCREZIA IN SELLA ASD ITA
13 126 SCARAMUZZA DIEGO C.I.PRAELLO CENTOPERCENTO Maschio \ WUR \ BAIO \ 2000 - CENTESIMO / JENNY / PR.H. JAGUAR WURTT [All. ] SCARAMUZZA DIEGO C.I.PRAELLO ITA
14 128 MARIAN ALICE C.I.DEL CRISTALLO DOWINO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO BRUNO \ 2008 - ANDIAMO / LADY / FARMER [All. ] MARIAN ALICE C.I.DEL CRISTALLO SUI
15 129 LEMIRO YLENIA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE SKIPPER Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2008 - SINGULORD JOT / U-FOLIA I / [All. ] LEMIRO YLENIA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE ITA
16 130 DE MATTIA VITTORIA C.E. DI SPRESIANO CHAKIRA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2002 - CANABIS Z / PRINCESSE "V" / CAPAN [All. ] DE MATTIA VITTORIA C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
17 132 AGRESTA RITA C.I.SERENISSIMA CYRENA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CYRANO DE BERGERAC / WENKE / WANDERKOENIG [All. SCHIAVI ALBERTO] AGRESTA RITA C.I.SERENISSIMA ITA
18 135 GADENZ YURI C.I.ALLE NOGHERE WINNING FEVER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - WELLINGTON / REBECCA (XVII) / RICARDO [All. ] GADENZ YURI C.I.ALLE NOGHERE ITA
19 136 LANZA GIULIA C.I.PRAELLO FOND 2 Castrone \ UKRAINIAN RIDING \ SAURO \ 2002 - DIKTANT III / FANFARA I / **** [All. ] LANZA GIULIA C.I.PRAELLO ITA
20 137 MATTIOLI AURORA 22 PERFORMANCE HORSES ASD TIZIAN Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ SAURO \ 1996 - TREND / WENDI / WARSTEIN [All. ] MATTIOLI AURORA 22 PERFORMANCE HORSES ASD ITA
21 138 PELUCCHI GIULIA S.DELL'ALBANELLA NONSOLOMODA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - RAMIRO'S SON / SAVITTA / ABELE III [All. MANCA MARIO] PELUCCHI GIULIA S.DELL'ALBANELLA ITA
22 140 MELISSA DIEGO C.I. ALLA STESA ASD GAMMA Femmina \ HAFLINGER \ SAURO \ 2003 - ADRIAN (AMICI) / SABRINA / [All. ] MELISSA DIEGO C.I. ALLA STESA ASD ITA
23 142 CENTAZZO NICOLE INMAGIC TEAM CRATOS Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - SILVERSTONE / JARDA / ELCARO [All. ] CENTAZZO NICOLE INMAGIC TEAM ITA
24 144 LUPIERI ANNA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ARNIKA Femmina \ CESK \ SAUR \ 2009 - ARISTO Z / LUCKA / LIBERO - 6 [All. ] LUPIERI ANNA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
25 145 PELIZZO GIULIA C.E. DI SPRESIANO PANDORAS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - LOOPING / DANIELA (II) / DON JUAN [All. SOLDAT DARIO] PELIZZO GIULIA C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
26 147 F.C. BORSATO GIULIA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL STARLIGHT SHADOW Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / KINNY / [All. SERPELLONI LUIGI] BORSATO GIULIA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL ITA
27 121 F.C. DE BERNARDIN CAROLINA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE LANDER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - HATTRICK / CORINDA I / ROGIER [All. PELLIZZER ELIO] DE BERNARDIN CAROLINA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE ITA
28 134 F.C. SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD BRAUN'S EMOTION Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - MICHAEL BRAUN / LAST BABY / LAST ONE [All. CARAVAGGI ELEONORA] SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
29 139 F.C. BATTISTIN MASSIMO IL CASALE ASD SANTIAGO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - STARON / LAILA / [All. ] BATTISTIN MASSIMO IL CASALE ASD ITA
30 154 F.C. ANGELINI GIORGIO CAL ALTA HORSE CLUB ASD KING ARTHUR BAIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO 1 / PUNTANERA / [All. PEDROTTI MICHELE] ANGELINI GIORGIO CAL ALTA HORSE CLUB ASD ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN