ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza Avviamento Qual. liv.3 15/03/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:24:00 1 1 00:00:00 1 GRIGIS ANNA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL NANCY DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AHORN Z / DACIA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] GRIGIS ANNA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
2 08:30:00 2 11 00:00:00 2 F.C. MORANZONI ELISABETTA SCEREE ASD METROPOLITAN Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - METROPOLE / ASHBROOKE STAR / ARD PATRICK [All. ] MORANZONI ELISABETTA SCEREE ASD ITA
3 08:36:00 3 10 00:00:00 3 REINACH NICOLA ERNESTO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. LUDO RE XIII Castrone \ WUR_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - LAVALETTO / DYNAMIC DELISSA / DORPAS [All. ] REINACH NICOLA ERNESTO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
4 08:42:00 00:00:00 4 ERMOLLI MONICA GIOVANNA LA TORBIERA ASD EXTRA OMNES Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2005 - BLU AIR FORCE / SWEET DREAMS / SELKIRK [All. ] ERMOLLI MONICA GIOVANNA LA TORBIERA ASD ITA
5 08:48:00 4 8 00:00:00 5 SULAS ALESSANDRA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD BENZ W Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - CASCO / MERCEDESS / IRCOLANDO [All. ] SULAS ALESSANDRA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
6 08:54:00 5 3 00:00:00 6 GOBBI FRATTINI MARCO LA CONTEA SSD A R.L FAVOLA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / CLARETTA DEL CASTEGNO / CAROLUS I [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] GOBBI FRATTINI MARCO LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
7 09:00:00 6 4 00:00:00 7 BRIVIO GIORGIA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ARIENTIN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - AUSTIN / ARIEN / QUIQUI L' ESPOIR [All. FERRARI MARCO] BRIVIO GIORGIA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
8 09:06:00 7 2 00:00:00 8 ROSSI ALICE C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD QUEEN NADIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / REGINA / KENT DU GARUN [All. CUTINI GIORGIO] ROSSI ALICE C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
9 09:12:00 8 7 00:00:00 9 VOLONGHI SOFIA SCUD. DONNA LUCIA ASD USHI Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2001 - IRCOLANDO / IRENE / KAISERSTERN [All. ] VOLONGHI SOFIA SCUD. DONNA LUCIA ASD ITA
10 09:18:00 9 9 00:00:00 10 BOSELLO VIVIANA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ORBESON Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORBIS / TOCHAR HOUSE / THE FREAK [All. ] BOSELLO VIVIANA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
11 09:24:00 00:00:00 11 GRILLO PIETRO LA TORBIERA ASD GOWRAN ELTON Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2002 - - / - / [All. ] GRILLO PIETRO LA TORBIERA ASD ITA
12 09:30:00 10 6 00:00:00 12 POZZI NINA MARIA CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ROAN MAN Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ ROANO \ 2002 - ....................... / ........................ / [All. ] POZZI NINA MARIA CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ITA
13 09:36:00 11 5 00:00:00 13 FENAROLI VITTORIA FF JUMPING LITSSY NILS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - BONNY DU SAULT / FANY / [All. ] FENAROLI VITTORIA FF JUMPING ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero