EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza Categoria 1 sez. "A" 15/03/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 100 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:15:00 1 1 15:02:00 147 PETRINI LORENZO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD TRILUVIAL Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - ............................. / ............................. / [All. ] PETRINI LORENZO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
2 11:20:00 2 2 15:04:00 131 GIANI MARGI FERDINANDO A.I.I PIOPPI SANTANO Castrone \ SACHSEN \ BAIO \ 2001 - SCHIFFON / TANGENT / CALYPSO II [All. ] GIANI MARGI FERDINANDO A.I.I PIOPPI ITA
3 11:25:00 3 3 15:06:00 132 VERDECCHIA COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ROMANTICO DEL GIGLIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - C'OR DEL SAURO / CAREZZA DEL GIGLIO / MAJESTIC V [All. GIGLIO FABRIZIO & FIGLIO] VERDECCHIA COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
4 11:30:00 4 4 15:08:00 112 MARCOTULLI EMILIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. WADORETTE-W Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - SIR SINCLAIR / ADORETTE / [All. ] MARCOTULLI EMILIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
5 11:35:00 5 5 15:10:00 134 RUGGIERI LUDOVICA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL VALERIE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - PARDON / LANA / CLAVECIMBEL [All. ] RUGGIERI LUDOVICA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
6 11:40:00 6 6 15:12:00 135 FUNARI LUIGI PONY C.ROMA BRANDO Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 1999 - EXKURS / ELYPSE / LAVALL [All. ] FUNARI LUIGI PONY C.ROMA ITA
7 11:45:00 7 7 15:14:00 136 CARAMIA RICCARDO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE MAMBO DELL'ESERCITO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - BAHREIN DE PIX / ULPIA / CAPITAL B [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] CARAMIA RICCARDO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
8 11:50:00 8 8 15:16:00 137 MANCINI SARA LA MACCHIARELLA SSD A RL VALLE SA PITTADA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1994 - ARPEGE DU BOIS / IALTA DE SA PITTADA / CLAVELITO [All. ] MANCINI SARA LA MACCHIARELLA SSD A RL ITA
9 11:55:00 9 9 15:18:00 138 COLIZZI ARIANNA C.I. CASALE DELL'INSUGHERATA ASD FUGEES Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVANER DC / ORLANE MAIL / FRASCATOR MAIL [All. SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA] COLIZZI ARIANNA C.I. CASALE DELL'INSUGHERATA ASD ITA
10 12:10:00 10 10 15:20:00 139 COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. RIDGE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LIBERTY FIRST / DAMASAURA / FOLGORE DE ZUIGHE [All. ARDU MAURO] COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
11 12:15:00 11 11 15:22:00 140 FERRARI BENEDETTA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA ZIDANE Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - BERLIN / CALATA SONG / CALATO [All. ] FERRARI BENEDETTA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA ITA
12 12:25:00 12 12 15:26:00 142 SANTORI FRANCESCA C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA DAIMON Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 1999 - HARACHIRI / RODRIGA / JEREZ [All. ] SANTORI FRANCESCA C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA ITA
13 12:30:00 13 13 15:28:00 143 POLZINETTI GIORGIA C.I.MONTEBELLO MARQUIS DE LA ROCHE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2000 - TIGRIS / UZES DES PRES / ISRAEL [All. ] POLZINETTI GIORGIA C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
14 12:35:00 14 14 15:30:00 144 SONNINO SILVANI LIVIA IL DRAGONCELLO DONATELLU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1999 - QUIDAM DE LA CERE / ROSATA / GREEN [All. ] SONNINO SILVANI LIVIA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
15 12:40:00 15 15 15:32:00 145 DELLA CHIESA GIULIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ZUFOLO Castrone \ INDIGENA \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - .............................. / .............................. / [All. ] DELLA CHIESA GIULIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
16 12:45:00 16 16 15:34:00 146 FISCHETTI FRANCESCA PAOLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KAPPA HEIHOEVE'S FLORIAN Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2005 - LAMENTO III / KANTJE ' S ASTERA / PRIORY PRICKLE [All. ] FISCHETTI FRANCESCA PAOLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KAPPA ITA
17 12:50:00 17 17 15:36:00 130 THEODOLI CAMILLA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD L'INGANNO FELICE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - EFIDANVILLE / L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI / LAGUNA' [All. TESEI CORINNE] THEODOLI CAMILLA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
HORSE & GREEN