Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CAT. C120 A TEMPO 07/03/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CAMPO NORD
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 13 F.C. NEBEL GLENDA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD FLOWER POWER TER WILGEN Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUEL HERO DE MUZE / NEFERTETE TER WILGEN / GOLD SKY [All. ] NEBEL GLENDA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA
2 14 BRENNA CAMILLA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ATHLONE LOLA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] BRENNA CAMILLA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
3 15 MAPELLI GLORIA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO CARIBE UNICO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - LAST ONE / KARONETTA / LANDWIND II [All. MAPELLI GLORIA] MAPELLI GLORIA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO ITA
4 19 ALLINORO LAURA C.I.LOMBARDO ROLLS DE MARIE Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2005 - JOAL DE MADAME / REAL STAR II / JILOI [All. ] ALLINORO LAURA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
5 24 LEVI FEDERICA CI I GELSI ASD E.H. CALLAHO Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2007 - CALATO / PAULINE VI / ESTEBAN [All. ] LEVI FEDERICA CI I GELSI ASD ITA
6 25 GALLI GAIA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD POKER Maschio \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - STAUFFENBERG / MOFLI / MASETTA [All. ] GALLI GAIA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
7 26 DELFINI SIRIA C.I.ME ASD EVONIMUS DEL SOLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / GIPSY DES BRUYERES II / GALOUBET A [All. ALL.TO CASCINA IL SOLE DI MANZONI ROBERTO] DELFINI SIRIA C.I.ME ASD ITA
8 27 CLERICI ALESSIA C JUMPING TEAM ASD CHICOWARA Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASTELLINI / LADY LANDOR / LANDOR S [All. ] CLERICI ALESSIA C JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
9 28 MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO GIOIA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONCORDE / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERRINO] MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
10 16 F.C. ROTATORI ROBERTO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO PURA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - STEDINGER / DONNA DEL CASTEGNO / DON GREGORY [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] ROTATORI ROBERTO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
11 18 F.C. ZAFFINO BRUNA C.I.SAN MARCO BEAU Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2001 - TRIOMPHE DE MUZE / ILKA / WENDEKREIS [All. ] ZAFFINO BRUNA C.I.SAN MARCO ITA
12 22 F.C. CALVI CRISTINA IL GHIRO SSARLD JAKINO OURAI Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - TOULON / ESALIEOURAI / CARIDOR Z [All. ] CALVI CRISTINA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA
13 3 F.C. COMENDULI LORENZO B.E.T. SSD A RL ABETE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - IGOR DEL CETONA / IVERA / BOREAS [All. ANDREIS GIOVANNI] COMENDULI LORENZO B.E.T. SSD A RL ITA
14 17 STEFANESCU VLAD DUMITRU C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD GERONIMO VAN DE MISPELAERE Maschio \ BEL_ \ BSCU \ 2002 - LARGE RIVERS CLEOPAS / VELVET / VIVALDI [All. ] STEFANESCU VLAD DUMITRU C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ROM
15 23 NULLI VALERIA C.I.LA LURA SARAS CHOUSE Femmina \ IRIS \ PBAI \ 2003 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] NULLI VALERIA C.I.LA LURA ITA
16 21 F.C. BORDONI CATERINA A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA ARINDA \ \ \ 2005 - / RINDA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BORDONI CATERINA A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA ITA
HORSE & GREEN