EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C 135 Q 07/03/2015

n. 7 - Categoria mista - Tab. A
Altezza: 135 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 2500 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 210 VENTURINI CLAUDIA LA CONTEA SSD A RL SILKE Femmina \ SEOL \ BAIO \ 2001 - HIGHLINE / SILVANA / HEARTBREAKER [All. ] VENTURINI CLAUDIA LA CONTEA SSD A RL ITA
2 79 NOGARA STEFANO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE NAVARONE PS Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2004 - NELSON Z / IMPALA / WOLFGANG [All. ] NOGARA STEFANO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
3 277 PISTORELLO CHIARA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. C'EST LA VIE Femmina \ BADW \ BAIO \ 2000 - CORRADO G / ANGELIQUE / ARGENTINUE [All. ] PISTORELLO CHIARA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
4 75 CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI CHERUBIJN VAN DE PLATAAN Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2002 - VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY / VIRJILLA VAN'T PARADYS / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
5 94 INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2005 - GO ON TOP / LISELLE / LAPTOP [All. ] INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
6 99 MIOZZO RICCARDO SCUDERIA B19 ASD DA LISCA Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2005 - DA LISCO / ARIANE / RASSO [All. ] MIOZZO RICCARDO SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
7 230 DANIELE MARTA S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA IRAS Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2001 - ******** / ******** / [All. FAVETTO SILVANO] DANIELE MARTA S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA ITA
8 246 CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L RUBAN BLEU \ \ \ 2005 - / BARBARELLA III / [All. ] CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BEL
9 88 ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED LIMBO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CALIDO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED ITA
10 92 SCARPA ELENA MOLINE ASD LESINDI O.H. Femmina \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2004 - LEONCE / O-CASSINDI OH / CASSINI [All. ] SCARPA ELENA MOLINE ASD ITA
11 100 FERRARI MAURO BOLZANO E.C. BUMINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - USTINOV / UMINKA "N" / VOLTAIRE [All. ] FERRARI MAURO BOLZANO E.C. ITA
12 110 MARIONI ALESSIA ITA QUIDAMIA Femmina \ SETE \ SAUR \ 2004 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / ARANXTA / ALEXIS [All. ] MARIONI ALESSIA ITA ITA
13 119 NOGARA STEFANO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ARGITA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2005 - INDORADO / URGITA / [All. ] NOGARA STEFANO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
14 120 GASCA QUEIRAZZA FILIPPO GQ STABLE SSD A RL URSEL DE VISCOURT Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2004 - NABAB DE REVE / AUBE DE NOTRE DAME / IRIS LANDAI [All. ] GASCA QUEIRAZZA FILIPPO GQ STABLE SSD A RL ITA
15 133 CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI ELIENT JE VAN HET HELLEHOF Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2004 - QUERLYBET HERO / USSIE VAN HET KOUTERHOF / LANDETTO [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
16 136 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD H-SERENA DI GAIA ELECTRA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - FLASHY / AFRODJTE / INDOCTRO [All. C. E. GAIA ELECTRA] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
17 138 MARTINELLI PAOLO SAN GIOVANNI SCIALATO Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2006 - STAKKATO / SANTANA / CONTENDER [All. ] MARTINELLI PAOLO SAN GIOVANNI ITA
18 140 INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE FINE TIME Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2007 - FOR EDITION / VOLTA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
19 152 MIOZZO RICCARDO SCUDERIA B19 ASD MORGAN'S UNICOM Castrone \ SWEDISH WARMBLOO \ BAIO \ 2001 - QUITE EASY / KAPRIFOL / CHAPMAN [All. ] MIOZZO RICCARDO SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
20 160 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA CENTANO DI VILLA FRANCESCA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - CENTO / CORTIANA DI VILLA FRANCESCA / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. AZ.AGR. VILLA FRANCESCA] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
21 164 BOSCARATO ALBERTO MOLINE ASD AACHEN Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLINTON II / QUICK LUCY / CANDIDATUS [All. ] BOSCARATO ALBERTO MOLINE ASD ITA
22 165 MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD JASMINIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - CAMPERO / GUATEMALA (I) / GRANDEZZO [All. FERRARI ADOLFO] MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
23 166 PRANDI ROBERTO FATA MORGANA ASD NEMO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2005 - ATHLET / OLONA DI SANTA MARTA / DAYTONA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] PRANDI ROBERTO FATA MORGANA ASD ITA
24 175 ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI AON Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - COME ON / POBERLINA / AHORN [All. MAZZOLENI DEMIS] ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
25 179 BARONI STEFANO C.I.LE FOPPE FRIDA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BARONI STEFANO C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
26 180 CELLA FILIPPO LA FORNACETTA ASD RADIEUX DES FORETS Maschio \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2005 - LAMA DES FOREST / PIPILOTTA / POLYDOR [All. ] CELLA FILIPPO LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
27 183 NITTI ANNABELLA BOLZANO E.C. CANCUN Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2001 - CORLAND / CABRILA / URBAN [All. ] NITTI ANNABELLA BOLZANO E.C. ITA
HORSE & GREEN