|
ETNO FARMA MIRNOVEC -
JUMPING WORLD CUP
Salto Ostacoli
|
| Data |
Categoria |
Prontuario |
Pos. |
Cavallo |
Pen. |
Punti |
Tempo |
|
10/05/2026
|
CSI2 H145 ONE ROUND AGAINST THE CLOCK + JUMP OFF WORLD CUP GRAND PRIX FEI LR2
|
competition.class.code.abbr.220.2.1.
|
25
|
CAMACHO
|
12 |
0 |
76.95 |
|
09/05/2026
|
CSI2 H140 WINNING ROUND
|
competition.class.code.abbr.223.2
|
10
|
QUINTE
|
0/4 |
0 |
44.18 |
|
08/05/2026
|
CSI2 H135 IN TWO PHASES
|
competition.class.code.abbr.222.1.4.
|
32
|
QUINTE
|
4 |
0 |
50.44 |
|
08/05/2026
|
CSI2 H145 AGAINST THE CLOCK LONGINES RD LR1
|
competition.class.code.abbr.220.2.1.
|
10
|
CAMACHO
|
0 |
0 |
76.51 |
|
07/05/2026
|
CSI2 H130 SPECIAL TWO PHASES
|
competition.class.code.abbr.222.2.3
|
8
|
QUINTE
|
0/0 |
0 |
35.69 |
|
07/05/2026
|
CSI2 H140 IN TWO PHASES
|
competition.class.code.abbr.222.1.4.
|
47
|
CAMACHO
|
4 |
0 |
54.45 |
|
SCUDERIA LA CACCIA -
CSI 2* - CSI 1* - CSI Young Horses 1*
Salto Ostacoli
|
| Data |
Categoria |
Prontuario |
Pos. |
Cavallo |
Pen. |
Punti |
Tempo |
|
08/03/2026
|
CSI1* COMP 106 GP H 125 JUMP OFF ART 220.2.1.2 (1 HORSE)
|
competition.class.code.abbr.220.2.1.
|
30
|
QUINTE
|
4 |
0 |
79.11 |
|
08/03/2026
|
CSI2* COMP 209 H 135 IN 2 PHASES ART 222.1.4.3 SMALL/MEDIUM
|
competition.class.code.abbr.222.1.4.
|
31
|
CAMACHO
|
0/19 |
0 |
62.45 |
|
07/03/2026
|
CSI1* COMP 102 H. 120 IN 2 PHASES ART 222.1.4.3 2ND QUALIFIER FOR GP 1*
|
competition.class.code.abbr.222.1.4.
|
41
|
QUINTE
|
0/0 |
0 |
42.24 |
|
07/03/2026
|
N 204 CSI2* H. 130 AGAINST THE CLOCK ART 220.2.1.1. SMALL/MEDIUM
|
competition.class.code.abbr.220.2.1.
|
24
|
CAMACHO
|
0 |
0 |
77.88 |
|
06/03/2026
|
N. 200 CSI2* H. 130 IN 2 PHASES SPECIAL ART 222.2.3 SMALL/MEDIUM
|
competition.class.code.abbr.222.2.3
|
54
|
CAMACHO
|
0/4 |
0 |
34.63 |
|
06/03/2026
|
N 100 CSI1* H. 120 AGAIST THE CLOCK ART 220.2.1.1 1ST QUALIFIER FOR GP1*
|
competition.class.code.abbr.220.2.1.
|
26
|
QUINTE
|
0 |
0 |
69.34 |
|
EQUIEFFE SRL -
CSI3*/1*/YH
Salto Ostacoli
|
| Data |
Categoria |
Prontuario |
Pos. |
Cavallo |
Pen. |
Punti |
Tempo |
|
12/10/2025
|
CSI1* - H130 AGAINST THE CLOCK + 1 JUMP OFF
|
Comp. Against the Clock + Jump Off (Art. 238.2.2)
|
10
|
CHESTERFIELD
|
0/4 |
0 |
41.87 |
|
12/10/2025
|
CSI3* - H140 IN TWO PHASES - SMALL TOUR
|
Competition In Two Phases table A+A (Art. 247.5.3)
|
27
|
CAMACHO
|
0/4 |
0 |
32.91 |
|
11/10/2025
|
CSI1* - H130 IN TWO PHASES
|
Competition In Two Phases table A+A (Art. 247.5.3)
|
22
|
CHESTERFIELD
|
0/4 |
0 |
39.13 |
|
11/10/2025
|
CSI3* - H140 AGAINST THE CLOCK + 1 JUMP OFF - SMALL TOUR
|
Comp. Against the Clock + Jump Off (Art. 238.2.2)
|
33
|
CAMACHO
|
9 |
0 |
82.93 |
|
10/10/2025
|
CSI3* - H135 IN TWO PHASES - SMALL TOUR
|
Competition In Two Phases table A+A (Art. 247.5.2)
|
38
|
CAMACHO
|
0/0 |
0 |
34.74 |
|
10/10/2025
|
CSI1* - H130 AGAINST THE CLOCK
|
Comp. Against the Clock (Art. 238.2.1)
|
17
|
CHESTERFIELD
|
0 |
0 |
86.99 |
|
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ETREA -
CSI 1* - (CSI1) - CSI 2* - (CSI2) - CSI Pony Cat.A - (CSPA) - CSI YH1* 5yo - (CSH
Salto Ostacoli
|
| Data |
Categoria |
Prontuario |
Pos. |
Cavallo |
Pen. |
Punti |
Tempo |
|
20/04/2025
|
COMP.N.127 CSI2 H.135 AGAINST THE CLOCK
|
Comp. Against the Clock (Art. 238.2.1)
|
7
|
QUINTE
|
0 |
0 |
66.89 |
|
20/04/2025
|
COMP.N.127 CSI2 H.135 AGAINST THE CLOCK
|
Comp. Against the Clock (Art. 238.2.1)
|
21
|
CAMACHO
|
8 |
0 |
66.74 |