C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Classifica C120 25/03/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 600 €

Classifica

C) cont 3 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 234 ITA VALLEGRO REBECCA IL CAVALLINO D'ORO ASD ISA FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - COLMAN / ISANCA / CARNEVAL [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] ISA FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - COLMAN / ISANCA / CARNEVAL [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] 0/0 0 23.52
2 167 ITA MERISIO LUCA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. LOLLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - LOOPING / CIRIBIRIBIN / CORLAND [All. CAVALIERI VITTORIO] LOLLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - LOOPING / CIRIBIRIBIN / CORLAND [All. CAVALIERI VITTORIO] 0/0 0 24.34
3 253 ITA BORI CAMILLA IL MUSTANG SSD A RL OLIGOPOL D'EGLEFIN Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - JALEO DU DEFEY / ECUME DU CHATILLON / ROYAL FEU [All. ] OLIGOPOL D'EGLEFIN Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - JALEO DU DEFEY / ECUME DU CHATILLON / ROYAL FEU [All. ] 0/0 0 25.21
4 226 ITA POLONIO GIANNI C.I.LE TRAVERSINE SILLABA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RAMIRO'S SON / BOSNIA / CAMPERO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE TRAVERSINE DI GIANNI POLONIO] SILLABA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RAMIRO'S SON / BOSNIA / CAMPERO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE TRAVERSINE DI GIANNI POLONIO] 0/0 0 25.29
5 250 ITA BRONZATI MARINA L.L.H. SSD A RL NEMO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2005 - ATHLET / OLONA DI SANTA MARTA / DAYTONA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] NEMO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2005 - ATHLET / OLONA DI SANTA MARTA / DAYTONA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 0/0 0 27.04
6 238 ITA PASQUINI MATTEO L.L.H. SSD A RL CALVADOS Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - SPARTAKUS / CAIDA / DZIWISZ [All. ] CALVADOS Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - SPARTAKUS / CAIDA / DZIWISZ [All. ] 0/0 0 27.33
7 236 ITA BARONCHELLI DAVIDE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ALTEA BY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - ATHLETICO I / U2 / LESTER [All. BARONCHELLI LUIGI NATALE] ALTEA BY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - ATHLETICO I / U2 / LESTER [All. BARONCHELLI LUIGI NATALE] 0/0 0 27.34
8 246 ITA BANDERA SARA L'EDEN SSD A RL SORLEY BOY Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2005 - CLOVER ECHO / ELISE / RENNIES BOY [All. ] SORLEY BOY Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2005 - CLOVER ECHO / ELISE / RENNIES BOY [All. ] 0/0 0 27.6
9 176 ITA BONAZZI SILVIA SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL PACTOL GIBAY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - DRAKKAR DES HUTINS / BELLEGARDE / PRIX D'EXELLENCE [All. ] PACTOL GIBAY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - DRAKKAR DES HUTINS / BELLEGARDE / PRIX D'EXELLENCE [All. ] 0/0 0 28.61
10 208 ITA CATALDO SIMONA CI DEL DUCATO ASD CANDLE LIGHT 0011 Femmina \ ZWB_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - COCKPIT / WINZERIN / WIENER STAR [All. ] CANDLE LIGHT 0011 Femmina \ ZWB_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - COCKPIT / WINZERIN / WIENER STAR [All. ] 0/0 0 29.1
11 184 ITA SPEROTTO FRANCESCO C.I. LA CORTE ASD DEMONTHI NB Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - LUPICOR / KAROLA / [All. ] DEMONTHI NB Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - LUPICOR / KAROLA / [All. ] 0/4 0 26.73
12 194 ITA BECCACCIA ALICE C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD MAXIMO Z Maschio \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - MASSIMO / PLEASURE / JULIO MARINER XX [All. ] MAXIMO Z Maschio \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - MASSIMO / PLEASURE / JULIO MARINER XX [All. ] 0/4 0 32.27
13 231 ITA VEGLIACH CHIARA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE E.H. TWO TIME Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARPACCIO / GRAFFITI / LOUTANO [All. ] E.H. TWO TIME Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARPACCIO / GRAFFITI / LOUTANO [All. ] 0/4 0 39.33
14 180 ITA ZAMBELLI SAMANTHA A.S.ETREA ZADIN Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - OKLUND / RAMONA / DAGERAAD [All. ] ZADIN Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - OKLUND / RAMONA / DAGERAAD [All. ] 0/5 0 41.64
15 240 ITA TARCHIANI Matilde ASD ECLAIR GAETANO Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTACT VD HEFFINCK / CAROLA Z / CAROLUS II [All. ] GAETANO Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTACT VD HEFFINCK / CAROLA Z / CAROLUS II [All. ] 0/6 0 44.57
16 237 ITA DABBENI DAVIDE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD PANDORADO N. Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - INDORADO / PALTINA / INDOCTRO [All. NERI PIERLUIGI] PANDORADO N. Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - INDORADO / PALTINA / INDOCTRO [All. NERI PIERLUIGI] 4 0 0
16 168 ITA RUGGERI SILVIA MARIA SCUDERIA CA' DE ZECCHI RUBY D (EX RHUDBEKIA DE VANSICHANT) Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2001 - KSAR-SITTE / CANAILLE DE ROISSIA / ZAMIRO [All. ] RUBY D (EX RHUDBEKIA DE VANSICHANT) Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2001 - KSAR-SITTE / CANAILLE DE ROISSIA / ZAMIRO [All. ] 4 0 0
16 171 ITA SLOCOVICH FRANCESCO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD QUERENZO Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - QUASIMODO Z / JERIDA / EQUADOR [All. ] QUERENZO Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - QUASIMODO Z / JERIDA / EQUADOR [All. ] 4 0 0
16 174 ITA PEVIANI ALESSANDRA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ERFURT Maschio \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] ERFURT Maschio \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] 4 0 0
16 181 ITA BORGHETTI IRENE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD LIBERTY DREAM Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2000 - LINARO / DAY DREAM / DON JUAN [All. ] LIBERTY DREAM Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2000 - LINARO / DAY DREAM / DON JUAN [All. ] 4 0 0
16 190 ITA ALBERTI SOFIA S.CASADEI ASD VIOLA DI SAN GIOVANNI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / ELISE VII / CALVADOS I [All. FRATUS ELISABETTA] VIOLA DI SAN GIOVANNI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / ELISE VII / CALVADOS I [All. FRATUS ELISABETTA] 4 0 0
16 202 ITA BARBIERI GIULIA CI DEL DUCATO ASD QUASI B-F Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - QUASIMODO Z / UNIQUE VAN CANNES / DARCO [All. ] QUASI B-F Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - QUASIMODO Z / UNIQUE VAN CANNES / DARCO [All. ] 4 0 0
16 255 ITA GARDINI JACOPO CI DEL DUCATO ASD NIPPER Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / REJNAL / CLAVELITO [All. A.G.F. BRESCIANI - ACHENZA SNC] NIPPER Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / REJNAL / CLAVELITO [All. A.G.F. BRESCIANI - ACHENZA SNC] 4 0 0
16 204 ITA ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] 4 0 0
16 228 ITA ANTONINI LUDOVICA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ROXBOROUGH CARRERA Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - PORSCH / DORSEY LADY / GYPSY DUKE [All. ] ROXBOROUGH CARRERA Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - PORSCH / DORSEY LADY / GYPSY DUKE [All. ] 4 0 0
16 243 ITA FONDA MARGHERITA SISTIANA CAVALLI ASD GRANITTA 0004 Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2000 - GRAF GRANNUS / BONITA / BEACH BOY [All. ] GRANITTA 0004 Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2000 - GRAF GRANNUS / BONITA / BEACH BOY [All. ] 4 0 0
16 244 ITA GELLETTI CARLOTTA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE EOS VAN REESHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - TAMURA VAN 'T HEIKE / TROICA VAN REESHOF / MARNE DE DARMEN [All. ] EOS VAN REESHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - TAMURA VAN 'T HEIKE / TROICA VAN REESHOF / MARNE DE DARMEN [All. ] 4 0 0
16 248 ITA POZZOLI MARTA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. RIMMPY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - GOODWILL / AL.CA.I. QUERIDA / NEC PLUS DE SEPTON [All. SACCHI STEFANO] RIMMPY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - GOODWILL / AL.CA.I. QUERIDA / NEC PLUS DE SEPTON [All. SACCHI STEFANO] 4 0 0
16 289 ITA BALDO MICHELE HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD HARLEEN VAN HET ALDENHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2007 - CALVARO / ORLEEN VAN HET VIJVERBOS / FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER [All. ] HARLEEN VAN HET ALDENHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2007 - CALVARO / ORLEEN VAN HET VIJVERBOS / FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER [All. ] 4 0 0
30 209 ITA PELIZZA DILETTA S.I.FINALESE NAVAIOS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AVENIR / ULASCIA / PIRADIN [All. ARCA ANGELO] NAVAIOS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AVENIR / ULASCIA / PIRADIN [All. ARCA ANGELO] 5 0 0
31 216 ITA SLOCOVICH FRANCESCO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD MISTIC DE BETTEGNEY Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - TOTOCHE DU BANNEY / ASMINA DE VILLIERS / KISSOVO [All. ] MISTIC DE BETTEGNEY Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - TOTOCHE DU BANNEY / ASMINA DE VILLIERS / KISSOVO [All. ] 6 0 0
32 169 ITA FERRARI LUCA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL COPACABANA DEL CHIRONE Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2005 - CONTENDRO I / ST. PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH / ACORD II [All. ] COPACABANA DEL CHIRONE Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2005 - CONTENDRO I / ST. PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH / ACORD II [All. ] 8 0 0
32 212 ITA COLICCHIA NICOLE UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ORGOGLIO SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / SAVITTA / ABELE III [All. MANCA MARIO] ORGOGLIO SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / SAVITTA / ABELE III [All. MANCA MARIO] 8 0 0
32 257 ITA BORGHETTI GABRIELE C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA JOLY BZ In vendita Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - INDORADO / ILLENIA / CAMPIONE VI [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA BAZZANINO S.S. DI GRILLI GIULIANA] JOLY BZ In vendita Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - INDORADO / ILLENIA / CAMPIONE VI [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA BAZZANINO S.S. DI GRILLI GIULIANA] 8 0 0
35 188 ITA RIZZI TOMMASO C.I.LA LOGGIA ENVOQUEA Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2009 - ZUCCHERO / PAREL / BALZFLUG [All. ] ENVOQUEA Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2009 - ZUCCHERO / PAREL / BALZFLUG [All. ] 11 0 0
36 245 ITA CESARI MARGHERITA PODERE TORRE ASD NECO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] NECO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] 12 0 0
37 199 ITA BASSOLI ALESSIA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD BOLETTE G Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - SARANTOS / ULETTE / ORAME [All. ] BOLETTE G Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - SARANTOS / ULETTE / ORAME [All. ] 13 0 0
37 232 ITA PLACITELLI CHANTAL C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD ARMANI N Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - ROBIN Z / ROXYNULA-N / NIMMERDOR [All. ] ARMANI N Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - ROBIN Z / ROXYNULA-N / NIMMERDOR [All. ] 13 0 0
Elim. 185 ITA PANIZZA LORENZA C.I.IL CASTEGNO VECTRIX Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / RUBYE / CARNUTE [All. AZ. AGR. ROCCO GIUSEPPE] VECTRIX Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / RUBYE / CARNUTE [All. AZ. AGR. ROCCO GIUSEPPE] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 230 ITA CUPPINI CHIARA G.E.S.E. ASD ONDA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / BARUFFA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] ONDA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / BARUFFA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 252 ITA ADRIOMI DANILO EMILIO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL USKO DE BLANCHEVILLE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / JANA DE BLANCHEVILLE / MILOU DE SUBLIGNY [All. ] USKO DE BLANCHEVILLE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / JANA DE BLANCHEVILLE / MILOU DE SUBLIGNY [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 153 ITA DI PRETORO MATILDE C.I.TRIESTINO ASD
F.C. 155 AUT LOW SARAH VIKTORIA FISE
F.C. 62 ITA BETTELLA GINO NRCP
F.C. 205 ITA FRIGHI GIUSEPPE IL GLICINE ASD
F.C. 99 AUT LOW SARAH VIKTORIA FISE
F.C. 128 ITA RANCATI FILIPPO NICO HORSES SSD A RL
F.C. 74 ITA CANONICI ANGELICA C.I. EQUIPLANET SSD A RL
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero