C) cont 2 - max5
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica 6 ANNI 26/03/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 600 €

Classifica

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 259 ITA CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD INNER SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2010 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / IF IS / AHORN Z [All. FERTITTA STEFANO] INNER SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2010 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / IF IS / AHORN Z [All. FERTITTA STEFANO] 0/0 0 38.25
2 63 ITA RIVA MATTEO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD FHALOMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - HARLEY VDL / ALOMA VDL / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] FHALOMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - HARLEY VDL / ALOMA VDL / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] 0/0 0 46.25
3 315 ITA PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED LIBERO Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] LIBERO Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] 0/4 0 37.68
4 48 ITA RUZZIER CHIARA LE ROANE CHESTER FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / ODIARA / [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] CHESTER FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / ODIARA / [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] 0/8 0 42.59
5 54 ITA BETTELLA GINO NRCP MISS CORIANDER Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORIANDER Z / SYGLINDA / HATTRICK [All. MARZARI ALVISE] MISS CORIANDER Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORIANDER Z / SYGLINDA / HATTRICK [All. MARZARI ALVISE] 0/12 0 52.28
6 58 ITA MUCCHETTI GIORGIA QUINCY ASD MERAVIGLIA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANTOBLANCO / O.CALVE Z / ORAME [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] MERAVIGLIA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANTOBLANCO / O.CALVE Z / ORAME [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] 4 0 0
6 57 ITA FRIGHI GIUSEPPE IL GLICINE ASD ROWEENA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - ARGENTINUS / CALI' / [All. VERATTI SILVIA] ROWEENA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - ARGENTINUS / CALI' / [All. VERATTI SILVIA] 4 0 0
6 50 ITA RIVA MATTEO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD MIRANDA D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CLINTON / ITALIA D'ACHERONTE / QUICK STAR [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] MIRANDA D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CLINTON / ITALIA D'ACHERONTE / QUICK STAR [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] 4 0 0
6 336 ITA CORBELLINI JACOPO A.I.DELLE BRUGHIERE ASD CONCETTA Femmina \ OLDB \ GRIG \ 2010 - CARTOGRAN / QUICK EVER / - [All. ] CONCETTA Femmina \ OLDB \ GRIG \ 2010 - CARTOGRAN / QUICK EVER / - [All. ] 4 0 0
10 320 ITA PRANDI FRANCESCO AL.CLE. AED QUISE DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ACODETTO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] QUISE DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ACODETTO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] 5 0 0
11 66 ITA ORSATTI SERGIO C.I. VITTORI ASD NOBEL DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - NABAB DE REVE / CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] NOBEL DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - NABAB DE REVE / CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] 8 0 0
11 60 ITA RUZZIER CHIARA LE ROANE CARDINO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / NUBERLINA / GLENNRIDGE [All. RUZZIER DOMENICO] CARDINO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / NUBERLINA / GLENNRIDGE [All. RUZZIER DOMENICO] 8 0 0
13 56 ITA VIGHI UMBERTO MARIA ANTONIO EQUESTRIAN SUNHOME CORI MOON Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - CORIANDER Z / SIRIAX / [All. MARZARI ALVISE] CORI MOON Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - CORIANDER Z / SIRIAX / [All. MARZARI ALVISE] 12 0 0
Elim. 46 ITA BETTELLA GINO NRCP FANTASTIC DREAM Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FANDZI DE ST PAUL / COSTANZA / [All. STEVANATO LUCIO] FANTASTIC DREAM Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FANDZI DE ST PAUL / COSTANZA / [All. STEVANATO LUCIO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 55 ITA SOAVE LORENZO LE PALME CARLITOS WAY RS Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARETINO / U-FOLIA / CONTENDER [All. ] CARLITOS WAY RS Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARETINO / U-FOLIA / CONTENDER [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 64 ITA RANCATI FILIPPO NICO HORSES SSD A RL CHELAV AIMER Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / STELLA MARGARET / STARON [All. TEMPONI LORETTA] CHELAV AIMER Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / STELLA MARGARET / STARON [All. TEMPONI LORETTA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 69 ITA CODECASA CARLO CI USIGNOLO ASD
F.C. 93 ITA SENESE GIANLUCA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD
F.C. 25 ITA DOVARA MONICA LUISA GRAZIA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD
F.C. 36 ITA DOVARA MONICA LUISA GRAZIA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD
F.C. 31 ITA COCCO BRUNO IL CIRCOLO DI NOVI ASD
F.C. 144 ITA LAZZARINI ALICE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL
F.C. 72 ITA LAZZARINI ALICE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL
F.C. 230 ITA CUPPINI CHIARA G.E.S.E. ASD
C) cont 0 - max4
VESTRUM - HORSE & GREEN