C) cont 3 - max3
Selleria Gianetti

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA 2 05/03/2022

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006 rev. 2022

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 6 - max8
U-Blackrider
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:20:00 1 1 10:47:00 69 DESSAMBRE Sarah BEL JANEIRO DE LA CROIX RENARD Castrone \ \ \ 0 - / / [All. ] DESSAMBRE Sarah BEL BEL
2 08:25:00 2 3 10:51:00 70 INTRECCIALAGLI SAMUEL SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. BETTY BOOP Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2014 - - / - / [All. ] INTRECCIALAGLI SAMUEL SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
3 08:30:00 3 4 10:53:00 71 SERAFINI SILVIA PONY C.ASSO GEUM Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / ALTEIA / AHORN Z [All. RAMAZZOTTI GIULIO] SERAFINI SILVIA PONY C.ASSO ITA
4 08:35:00 4 5 10:55:00 72 COSTA LUCREZIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. DEMOS KIM Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - GRAF STYLE LE DUNE / PIETRA DEL FORTE / MR CLASSIC [All. QUATTROCIOCCHI ANNA] COSTA LUCREZIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
5 08:40:00 5 6 10:57:00 73 AMATA ISOTTA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. KINGS THUNDER DIAMOND Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2004 - COLIN DIAMOND / KINGS THUNDER / KING'S RIDE [All. ] AMATA ISOTTA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
6 08:45:00 6 7 10:59:00 74 VERDECCHIA COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD MIGHTY MAORI Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - MIGHTY MAGIC / DONNA S / [All. ] VERDECCHIA COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
7 08:50:00 7 2 10:49:00 75 MANNONI Giulia C.LA GIARA ASD DOUGLAS Castrone \ \ \ 2011 - SHADOW'S DUN / GLENISHEEN LASS / TULIRA ROBUCK [All. ] MANNONI Giulia C.LA GIARA ASD ITA
8 08:55:00 8 8 11:01:00 76 MATTEUCCI SOFIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. BEAUTIFUL BELMANIERE Castrone \ \ \ 2011 - SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND / GLYCINE BELMANIERE / QREDO DE PAULSTRA [All. ] MATTEUCCI SOFIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
9 09:00:00 9 9 11:03:00 77 NEGRI ARNOLDI ALFREDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CAMILLE A \ \ \ 2010 - CORRIDO / SONATE IV / [All. ] NEGRI ARNOLDI ALFREDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
10 09:05:00 10 10 11:05:00 78 BOLAFFIO GIOVANNA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL FOR YOUR EYES ONLY Maschio \ INDI \ BAIO \ 2015 - . / . / [All. ] BOLAFFIO GIOVANNA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
11 09:10:00 11 11 11:07:00 79 GUGLIELMO ELEONORA PONY C.ASSO PICCOLO SLAM Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - ROBINE / NAPOLI MILIONARIA / EFIDANVILLE [All. AGRILLO VALENTINA] GUGLIELMO ELEONORA PONY C.ASSO ITA
12 09:20:00 13 12 11:09:00 81 PICANO GIULIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. NORMANNO Maschio \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2014 - CHARILAN / FARINA / FALKLAND [All. ] PICANO GIULIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
13 09:40:00 14 13 11:11:00 82 SONZOGNO GIULIA VALERIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. LA FINTA FRASCATANA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - OBERON DU MOULIN / UNA FAVOLAPERCASO / LATE PARADE [All. AGNELLI MARIA SOLE] SONZOGNO GIULIA VALERIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
14 09:45:00 15 14 11:13:00 83 GIANNINI Beatrice P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD FINN RIVER Maschio \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2009 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] GIANNINI Beatrice P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
15 09:50:00 16 15 11:15:00 84 SCAGLIOLA SERENA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. DESIGNER GIRL A.R.S. Femmina \ \ \ 2010 - DER DESIGNER / HAUPTSTUTBUCH / [All. . .] SCAGLIOLA SERENA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
16 09:55:00 17 26 11:39:00 85 INTRECCIALAGLI SAMUEL SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. OMODEO SEDILESE Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - NEONELI / CLEVE / FLAMENGO [All. BERTIN MARCO] INTRECCIALAGLI SAMUEL SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
17 10:00:00 18 86 COLOTTI SALVATORE C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD NEBBIA DI GABI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - ACROBAT I / ORSAIOLA (II) / ABELE III [All. CAVAZZA PAOLO EMILIO] COLOTTI SALVATORE C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD ITA
18 10:05:00 19 16 11:17:00 87 BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE DOHA BK Femmina \ ESP_ \ BAIO \ 2015 - AVERNER N / NABUCA 76 / [All. ] BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
19 10:10:00 20 17 11:21:00 88 DI MERCURIO CHIARA C.I.ABRUZZESE CARLO D'ANGIO' In vendita Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - JUST LUCKY / LA VITA / FLIPPER [All. DOMENICUCCI ALESSANDRO] DI MERCURIO CHIARA C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
20 10:15:00 21 18 11:23:00 89 EICHER Jennifer SUI DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN Femmina \ SF \ Bay \ 2013 - / / [All. ] EICHER Jennifer SUI SUI
21 10:20:00 22 25 11:37:00 90 DESSAMBRE Sarah BEL LORDANA STAR DE LA BASTIDE Castrone \ \ \ 0 - / / [All. ] DESSAMBRE Sarah BEL BEL
22 10:30:00 23 27 11:41:00 91 MANNONI Giulia C.LA GIARA ASD AVALON COURTWOOD AMELIE Maschio \ \ \ 2015 - BOHERDEAL CLOVER / PRINCESS OF LENAREVAGH / ABBEYFORT [All. ] MANNONI Giulia C.LA GIARA ASD ITA
23 10:35:00 24 19 11:25:00 92 LUCIANI MATTIA C.S.CARABINIERI TALIBRO Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2015 - TALLMANN TN / PETROSCA / PEP [All. ] LUCIANI MATTIA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
24 10:40:00 25 20 11:27:00 93 FERRARINI CAROLINA C & G AL HATTAL DE IS MORUS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - DARCO / CARMELINA BELLA / PABLO DE URECO [All. GARAU STEFANO] FERRARINI CAROLINA C & G ITA
25 10:45:00 26 21 11:29:00 94 ZACCARO YAMILA C & G FRECCIA STELLARE In vendita Maschio \ PUIN \ SAUR \ 2016 - GLADIATORUS / CHRYSE / [All. ] ZACCARO YAMILA C & G ITA
26 11:05:00 27 22 11:31:00 95 LOZZI RAVIZZA Alessandro P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD NILANDRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / QUIRJNETTA / [All. LEPRI LUIGI] LOZZI RAVIZZA Alessandro P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
27 11:55:00 28 23 11:33:00 51 NONNIS MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL TOY BOY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - LIBERTY FIRST / TOYSUS / COLOSSUS [All. UANETTO MARCO] NONNIS MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
28 11:55:00 29 24 11:35:00 99 RUSSO ROEL SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. WEDNESDAY G. Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - ROCK FOREVER / WILMA GOICH / [All. ] RUSSO ROEL SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero